2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=510FE167-FAD5-4A75-9082-64CADF031D1B&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Elite FC 07B Blue331333313-023 20  10  26  4  0 0
 A8 : Liverpool F.C. 07B Red AB333333103-022 20  13  29  2  0 0
 A2 : USA Metro Elite 07B - FV033303331-019 17  15  28  3  0 0
 A4 : Impact JV303303331-019 11  20  28  1  0 0
 A7 : Razzia 07B Goal Crushers300303303-015 9  20  27  2  0 1
 A10 : L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro)103030033-013 1  27  24  0  0 0
 A3 : Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN131300000-08 -5  33  22  0  0 0
 A6 : AYSO UNITED B07 - AF030000030-06 -21  55  16  0  0 0
 A9 : Murray S.C. Silver ZS000033000-06 -16  42  15  0  0 0
 A5 : USA Select 07B - BS000000000-00 -36  79  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24700  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A1 vs A2Elite FC 07B Blue 3 vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - FV2

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24656  Union MS  05:30 PM  3121 A6 vs A7AYSO UNITED B07 - AF 0 vs.Razzia 07B Goal Crushers5

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24657  Bonneville Jr. High  09:00 AM  3006 A4 vs A9Impact JV 4 vs.Murray S.C. Silver ZS1
 24658  Umbria Estates  10:00 AM  2103 A5 vs A8USA Select 07B - BS 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B Red AB13
 24691  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  11:15 AM  Gras A2 vs A7USA Metro Elite 07B - FV 2 vs.Razzia 07B Goal Crushers1
 24659  Butler M.S.  06:05 PM  0000 A3 vs A10Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 5 vs.L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro)5

Bracket - Thursday, August 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24699  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2121 A1 vs A10Elite FC 07B Blue 3 vs.L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro)0

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24697  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2103 A5 vs A6USA Select 07B - BS 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B07 - AF9

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24661  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2000 A7 vs A8Razzia 07B Goal Crushers 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B Red AB4
 24693  Butler M.S.  04:40 PM  0000 A3 vs A6Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 6 vs.AYSO UNITED B07 - AF2
 24663  Spring Lane Elementary  06:00 PM  1010 A10 vs A5L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro) 7 vs.USA Select 07B - BS2

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24664  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A1 vs A3Elite FC 07B Blue 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24669  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2000 A7 vs A10Razzia 07B Goal Crushers 2 vs.L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro)1
 24666  Umbria Estates  10:00 AM  2103 A5 vs A3USA Select 07B - BS 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN11
 24668  Bonneville Jr. High  01:30 PM  3006 A4 vs A1Impact JV 0 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue2
 24667  Union MS  05:10 PM  3121 A6 vs A2AYSO UNITED B07 - AF 0 vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - FV14

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24696  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A4 vs A7Impact JV 3 vs.Razzia 07B Goal Crushers2

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24672  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A1 vs A5Elite FC 07B Blue 9 vs.USA Select 07B - BS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24698  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  11:30 AM  Gras A2 vs A9USA Metro Elite 07B - FV 7 vs.Murray S.C. Silver ZS2
 24674  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 A3 vs A7Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 3 vs.Razzia 07B Goal Crushers5

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24673  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A8 vs A2Liverpool F.C. 07B Red AB 5 vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - FV3
 24670  Southwood Park  05:30 PM  1142 A9 vs A10Murray S.C. Silver ZS 2 vs.L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro)4

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24671  Union MS  06:00 PM  3121 A6 vs A4AYSO UNITED B07 - AF 3 vs.Impact JV9
 24665  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A8 vs A9Liverpool F.C. 07B Red AB 9 vs.Murray S.C. Silver ZS0

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24675  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A8 vs A4Liverpool F.C. 07B Red AB 6 vs.Impact JV3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24679  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2000 A7 vs A5Razzia 07B Goal Crushers 6 vs.USA Select 07B - BS0
 24678  Hidden Village  01:45 PM  1068 A9 vs A3Murray S.C. Silver ZS 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN3
 24676  Union MS  04:05 PM  3121 A6 vs A1AYSO UNITED B07 - AF 2 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue7
 24677  Spring Lane Elementary  06:00 PM  1010 A10 vs A2L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro) 2 vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - FV6

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24682  Umbria Estates  08:30 AM  2103 A5 vs A9USA Select 07B - BS 3 vs.Murray S.C. Silver ZS8
 24684  Bennion Jr. High  09:25 AM  2000 A7 vs A1Razzia 07B Goal Crushers 4 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue6
 24695  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  0000 A3 vs A8Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B Red AB3
 24683  Spring Lane Elementary  06:00 PM  1010 A10 vs A4L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro) 2 vs.Impact JV4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24689  Benson Mill Park  10:00 AM  2122 A1 vs A8Elite FC 07B Blue 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B Red AB0
 24680  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:00 AM  Gras A2 vs A3USA Metro Elite 07B - FV 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN0
 24692  Bonneville Jr. High  10:00 AM  3004 A4 vs A5Impact JV 9 vs.USA Select 07B - BS0
 24688  Hidden Village  12:00 PM  1068 A9 vs A7Murray S.C. Silver ZS 1 vs.Razzia 07B Goal Crushers5
 24686  Spring Lane Elementary  05:30 PM  1010 A10 vs A6L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro) 6 vs.AYSO UNITED B07 - AF1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24662  Hidden Village  05:30 PM  1068 A9 vs A6Murray S.C. Silver ZS 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B07 - AF3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24687  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:00 AM  Gras A2 vs A5USA Metro Elite 07B - FV 7 vs.USA Select 07B - BS0
 24690  Longview Elem  01:00 PM  1100 A9 vs A1Murray S.C. Silver ZS 0 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue4
 24685  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 A3 vs A4Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 2 vs.Impact JV4
 24694  Spring Lane Elementary  05:30 PM  1010 A10 vs A8L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro) 3 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B Red AB2

Bracket - Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24681  RAC  05:15 PM  12 A8 vs A6Liverpool F.C. 07B Red AB 4 vs.AYSO UNITED B07 - AF1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24660  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  Gras A2 vs A4USA Metro Elite 07B - FV 2 vs.Impact JV2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.