Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro D
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : USA Select 09B - TT3133333322 21  14  29  1  0 0
 A7 : Copper Mountain 09 SM3313313320 17  18  29  1  0 0
 A1 : USA Elite 09B - PD0333300113 3  21  22  0  0 0
 A4 : Sparta B09 Blue DM1300301311 5  27  27  1  0 0
 A5 : Blue Knights 09 White (AG)1030013311 -5  31  21  0  0 0
 A6 : USA Elite 09B - KF003010318 -12  32  16  0  0 0
 A2 : Comba FC 09B Blue03-3003306 -2  29  20  0  0 0
 A9 : Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL030300006 -13  37  19  0  0 0
 A3 : Impact Jair II-330000000 -14  36  19  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, March 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689293  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3108 A4 vs A5Sparta B09 Blue DM 6 vs.Blue Knights 09 White (AG)6
 689295  Riverside Elem WJ  07:00 PM  8738 A2 vs A7Comba FC 09B Blue 2 vs.Copper Mountain 09 SM8

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689268  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3110 A5 vs A8Blue Knights 09 White (AG) 2 vs.USA Select 09B - TT6
 689266  Bluffdale Elementary  11:30 AM  2112 A6 vs A7USA Elite 09B - KF 3 vs.Copper Mountain 09 SM6
 689267  Copperview ES  04:40 PM  3111 A4 vs A9Sparta B09 Blue DM 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689270  Bluffdale Elementary  01:00 PM  2112 A6 vs A9USA Elite 09B - KF 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL5
 689271  Riverside Elem WJ  02:40 PM  8738 A2 vs A4Comba FC 09B Blue 5 vs.Sparta B09 Blue DM2
 689272  Autumn Hills Park  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A8Copper Mountain 09 SM 2 vs.USA Select 09B - TT2
 689275  Copperview ES  03:30 PM  3111 A5 vs A3Blue Knights 09 White (AG) 1F vs.Impact Jair II
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689269  Bonneville Jr. High  01:00 PM  3007 A3 vs A1Impact Jair II 4 vs.USA Elite 09B - PD2

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689273  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2112 A1 vs A4USA Elite 09B - PD 4 vs.Sparta B09 Blue DM2

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689276  Bluffdale Elementary  10:00 AM  2112 A6 vs A2USA Elite 09B - KF 1F vs.Comba FC 09B Blue
Forfeited Game
0
 689278  Autumn Hills Park  04:00 PM  6 A7 vs A3Copper Mountain 09 SM 5 vs.Impact Jair II4
 689274  Bluffdale Elementary  04:30 PM  2112 A8 vs A9USA Select 09B - TT 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL0

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689301  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2112 A1 vs A2USA Elite 09B - PD 3 vs.Comba FC 09B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689279  Bluffdale Elementary  11:00 AM  2111 A8 vs A2USA Select 09B - TT 4 vs.Comba FC 09B Blue1
 689277  Bluffdale Elementary  11:30 AM  2112 A1 vs A5USA Elite 09B - PD 4 vs.Blue Knights 09 White (AG)2
 689280  Copperview ES  12:00 PM  3110 A4 vs A6Sparta B09 Blue DM 7 vs.USA Elite 09B - KF0
 689284  Union MS  04:00 PM  3122 A9 vs A3Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 5 vs.Impact Jair II3

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689282  Bluffdale Elementary  09:00 AM  2111 A8 vs A4USA Select 09B - TT 5 vs.Sparta B09 Blue DM3
 689287  Riverside Elem WJ  02:00 PM  8738 A2 vs A3Comba FC 09B Blue 6 vs.Impact Jair II2
 689294  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes2 A9 vs A1Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 2 vs.USA Elite 09B - PD6
 689281  Autumn Hills Park  04:00 PM  6 A7 vs A5Copper Mountain 09 SM 5 vs.Blue Knights 09 White (AG)0

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689298  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8738 A2 vs A9Comba FC 09B Blue 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL4
 689297  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3111 A4 vs A7Sparta B09 Blue DM 4 vs.Copper Mountain 09 SM4
 689299  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3110 A5 vs A6Blue Knights 09 White (AG) 5 vs.USA Elite 09B - KF5

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689289  Bonneville Jr. High  11:30 AM  3007 A3 vs A4Impact Jair II 1 vs.Sparta B09 Blue DM8
 689288  Bluffdale Elementary  12:00 PM  2112 A8 vs A6USA Select 09B - TT 5 vs.USA Elite 09B - KF1
 689285  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes2 A9 vs A5Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 1 vs.Blue Knights 09 White (AG)4
 689286  Autumn Hills Park  04:10 PM  6 A7 vs A1Copper Mountain 09 SM 5 vs.USA Elite 09B - PD1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689291  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3107 A5 vs A2Blue Knights 09 White (AG) 5 vs.Comba FC 09B Blue4
 689292  Bluffdale Elementary  10:30 AM  2112 A1 vs A8USA Elite 09B - PD 2 vs.USA Select 09B - TT3
 689296  Bonneville Jr. High  12:45 PM  3008 A3 vs A6Impact Jair II 2 vs.USA Elite 09B - KF3
 689290  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes2 A9 vs A7Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 2 vs.Copper Mountain 09 SM3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689283  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2112 A6 vs A1USA Elite 09B - KF 2 vs.USA Elite 09B - PD2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689300  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3008 A3 vs A8Impact Jair II 3 vs.USA Select 09B - TT6