2018 - 2019 State Premier League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U Premier 2
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Comba FC 06B Yellow331333333333333346 34  8  40  10  5 0
 A8 : Utah Rangers FC 06030303330033330330 18  20  37  5  1 0
 A7 : HVSC B06 Black Diamond301313130031331329 15  25  37  3  10 0
 A5 : L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black301101333003330024 4  25  28  4  1 0
 A2 : MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)033100003300033322 -4  27  22  3  4 0
 A9 : Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)310003310033000017 -11  35  22  2  3 0
 A6 : Utah Surf 06 FS001033000301031015 -14  35  21  2  1 0
 A1 : La Roca - TC303300100003001115 -18  46  23  1  3 0
 A4 : La Roca S-DH00030000310000108 -24  50  23  0  6 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495779  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A8L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 060

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495778  RAC  10:30 AM  14 A1 vs A2La Roca - TC 2 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)0
 495780  Smooth Canyon  10:30 AM  5180 A6 vs A7Utah Surf 06 FS 2 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond6

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495784  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A2 vs A4MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 2 vs.La Roca S-DH1
 495783  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A3 vs A1Comba FC 06B Yellow 5 vs.La Roca - TC2
 495781  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A6 vs A9Utah Surf 06 FS 3 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)4
 495782  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A7 vs A8HVSC B06 Black Diamond 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 063

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495787  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A3L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 1 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow2

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495791  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A7 vs A3HVSC B06 Black Diamond 1 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495797  Crescent MS  08:50 AM  3023 A9 vs A5Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 2 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black2
 495789  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5054 A8 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 06 1 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)2
 495785  RAC  12:30 PM  15 A1 vs A4La Roca - TC 2 vs.La Roca S-DH1

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495786  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5053 A8 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 06 6 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495810  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A3 vs A8Comba FC 06B Yellow 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 061
 495809  RAC  05:30 PM  14 A4 vs A7La Roca S-DH 0 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond6
 495812  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A6L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 1 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495790  RAC  10:30 AM  5 A1 vs A5La Roca - TC 4 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black3
 495792  RAC  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A6La Roca S-DH 3 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS2
 495793  Crescent MS  12:10 PM  3023 A9 vs A3Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 0 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495806  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A2 vs A7MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 2 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond2

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495788  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A6 vs A2Utah Surf 06 FS 3 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)1

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495798  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A7 vs A1HVSC B06 Black Diamond 3 vs.La Roca - TC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495794  Smooth Canyon  10:30 AM  5180 A6 vs A1Utah Surf 06 FS 2 vs.La Roca - TC0
 495796  Rocky Mtn. Middle  10:30 AM  5076 A7 vs A5HVSC B06 Black Diamond 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black1
 495795  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5054 A8 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 06 4 vs.La Roca S-DH0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495800  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A2 vs A3MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 0 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495804  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8737 A3 vs A4Comba FC 06B Yellow 5 vs.La Roca S-DH2
 495799  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5054 A8 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 06 3 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS0
 495802  Crescent MS  10:30 AM  3022 A9 vs A7Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 2 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond3

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495803  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A2L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 2 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495777  Timberline Jr. High  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9La Roca S-DH 2 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495811  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A2 vs A9MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 0 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)5

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495805  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A9 vs A1Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 2 vs.La Roca - TC2
 495808  RAC  07:15 PM  5 A4 vs A5La Roca S-DH 0 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495801  RAC  09:00 AM  8 A1 vs A8La Roca - TC 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 066
 495807  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8737 A3 vs A6Comba FC 06B Yellow 3 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544960  Crescent MS  08:30 AM  3022 A9 vs A2Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 0 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)2
 544959  Smooth Canyon  10:30 AM  5180 A6 vs A5Utah Surf 06 FS 0 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black1
 544961  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5054 A8 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 06 0 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow4

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544982  Legacy Events Center  05:15 PM  2021 A2 vs A8MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 061
 544963  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A4L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 1 vs.La Roca S-DH4

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544990  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A9 vs A6Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 0 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS3

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544964  Smooth Canyon  10:30 AM  5180 A6 vs A3Utah Surf 06 FS 0 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow4
 544970  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5054 A8 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 06 4 vs.La Roca - TC0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544980  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8737 A3 vs A7Comba FC 06B Yellow 2 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond0
 544979  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5045 A6 vs A4Utah Surf 06 FS 2 vs.La Roca S-DH2
 544992  IHC Fields  04:30 PM  5054 A8 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 06 3 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544971  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A3 vs A2Comba FC 06B Yellow 1 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)0

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544967  RAC  07:30 PM  3 A4 vs A3La Roca S-DH 1 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow2

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544988  RAC  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3La Roca - TC 0 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow7
 544994  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  3022 A9 vs A4Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 3 vs.La Roca S-DH2

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544972  Smooth Canyon  10:00 AM  5180 A6 vs A8Utah Surf 06 FS 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 065
 544966  RAC  12:00 PM  15 A1 vs A9La Roca - TC 0 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544993  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A2 vs A1MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 2 vs.La Roca - TC3
 544976  RAC  05:30 PM  9 A4 vs A8La Roca S-DH 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 063
 544975  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A7L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 5 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond4

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544978  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8737 A3 vs A9Comba FC 06B Yellow 3 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)0
 544962  Rocky Mtn. Middle  10:30 AM  5076 A7 vs A4HVSC B06 Black Diamond 6 vs.La Roca S-DH1
 544977  RAC  11:30 AM  8 A1 vs A6La Roca - TC 1 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544991  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:00 PM  5076 A7 vs A6HVSC B06 Black Diamond 0 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS0
 544981  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A1L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 4 vs.La Roca - TC1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544974  Legacy Events Center  07:05 PM  2022 A5 vs A9L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 2 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)0

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544989  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5054 A8 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 06 0 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544985  Crescent MS  10:10 AM  3022 A9 vs A8Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 062
 544965  Rocky Mtn. Middle  10:30 AM  5076 A7 vs A2HVSC B06 Black Diamond 4 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)2
 544986  RAC  01:30 PM  16 A4 vs A1La Roca S-DH 2 vs.La Roca - TC2

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544968  Legacy Events Center  05:15 PM  2026 A2 vs A5MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black0

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544984  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A3 vs A5Comba FC 06B Yellow 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black0

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544987  RAC  05:30 PM  7 A4 vs A2La Roca S-DH 1 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)4
 544973  RAC  07:30 PM  2 A1 vs A7La Roca - TC 2 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544969  Rocky Mtn. Middle  10:30 AM  5076 A7 vs A9HVSC B06 Black Diamond 2 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)0
 544983  Rosewood Park  12:50 PM  2550 A2 vs A6MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 1 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.