2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U South B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5368EF72-8ADE-4316-BCF2-F4CDA8D988D9&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Utah Surf 09 FS333333333-027 23  7  29  5  0 0
 A1 : Provo Futbol Academy 09003333333-021 17  19  26  1  0 0
 A4 : Northern Peaks NW Blue B09333303303-021 17  23  33  1  0 0
 A3 : La Roca S-FB330130303-016 7  22  26  3  0 0
 A2 : UAFC - NF 09B300330303-015 3  31  28  0  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf 09 JA330033300-015 13  26  28  1  0 0
 A8 : Shooters SC 09 Blue (AR)030030300-09 -11  39  23  1  0 0
 A9 : HVSC B09 Gold003000030-06 -11  31  19  1  0 0
 A6 : Nebo United 09 - RJ300100000-04 -22  59  16  1  0 0
 A7 : UAFC - SH 09B000000000-00 -36  78  1  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513770  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A2 vs A9UAFC - NF 09B 4 vs.HVSC B09 Gold2
 513768  Grovecrest  05:30 PM  5020 A4 vs A7Northern Peaks NW Blue B09 11 vs.UAFC - SH 09B0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513730  Deerfield Elementary  11:10 AM  5311 A5 vs A8Utah Surf 09 JA 7 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (AR)3
 513749  Deerfield Elementary  12:30 PM  5311 A10 vs A2Utah Surf 09 FS 5 vs.UAFC - NF 09B2
 513729  Grovecrest  12:30 PM  5020 A4 vs A9Northern Peaks NW Blue B09 5 vs.HVSC B09 Gold2
 513736  Grandview Elementary Provo  03:40 PM  5022 A1 vs A3Provo Futbol Academy 09 1 vs.La Roca S-FB2
 513728  American Prep Academy  06:00 PM  5464 A6 vs A7Nebo United 09 - RJ 5 vs.UAFC - SH 09B0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513769  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:00 PM  5672 A5 vs A6Utah Surf 09 JA 13 vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ2
 513771  Grandview Elementary Provo  06:30 PM  5022 A1 vs A10Provo Futbol Academy 09 0 vs.Utah Surf 09 FS1
 513746  Timberline Jr. High  07:00 PM  5 A3 vs A7La Roca S-FB 11 vs.UAFC - SH 09B0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513757  Timberline Jr. High  07:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4La Roca S-FB 5 vs.Northern Peaks NW Blue B096

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513734  Cobblestone  09:45 AM  5681 A9 vs A6HVSC B09 Gold 4 vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ2
 513733  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5775 A7 vs A8UAFC - SH 09B 0 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (AR)10
 513735  Deerfield Elementary  01:30 PM  5311 A10 vs A5Utah Surf 09 FS 4 vs.Utah Surf 09 JA2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513765  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A3 vs A6La Roca S-FB 2 vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513732  Lehi Jr. School  06:30 PM  5775 A2 vs A4UAFC - NF 09B 3 vs.Northern Peaks NW Blue B094

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513767  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  5 A3 vs A8La Roca S-FB 5 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (AR)3
 513741  Lehi Jr. School  06:40 PM  5775 A7 vs A10UAFC - SH 09B 0 vs.Utah Surf 09 FS11

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513745  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5663 A8 vs A2Shooters SC 09 Blue (AR) 3 vs.UAFC - NF 09B5
 513744  Grandview Elementary Provo  01:30 PM  5022 A1 vs A5Provo Futbol Academy 09 3 vs.Utah Surf 09 JA2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513737  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5681 A8 vs A9Shooters SC 09 Blue (AR) 3 vs.HVSC B09 Gold2

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513742  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A9 vs A10HVSC B09 Gold 0 vs.Utah Surf 09 FS3
 513739  American Prep Academy  06:45 PM  5464 A6 vs A2Nebo United 09 - RJ 1 vs.UAFC - NF 09B5

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513740  Grovecrest  06:00 PM  5020 A4 vs A1Northern Peaks NW Blue B09 6 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 097

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513747  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5663 A8 vs A4Shooters SC 09 Blue (AR) 1 vs.Northern Peaks NW Blue B095
 513738  Vista Heights Jr. High  01:00 PM  5672 A5 vs A3Utah Surf 09 JA 8 vs.La Roca S-FB3
 513772  Grandview Elementary Provo  01:55 PM  5022 A1 vs A2Provo Futbol Academy 09 10 vs.UAFC - NF 09B3
 513758  Deerfield Elementary  03:30 PM  5311 A10 vs A6Utah Surf 09 FS 12 vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ0

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513743  American Prep Academy  06:00 PM  5464 A6 vs A4Nebo United 09 - RJ 1 vs.Northern Peaks NW Blue B099

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513751  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A7 vs A5UAFC - SH 09B 0 vs.Utah Surf 09 JA5
 513750  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A9 vs A3HVSC B09 Gold 0 vs.La Roca S-FB5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513756  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5775 A7 vs A1UAFC - SH 09B 0 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 099
 513754  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:30 PM  5672 A5 vs A9Utah Surf 09 JA 7 vs.HVSC B09 Gold4
 513753  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:15 PM  5663 A8 vs A6Shooters SC 09 Blue (AR) 6 vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ2

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513759  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A2 vs A5UAFC - NF 09B 4 vs.Utah Surf 09 JA3
 513748  American Prep Academy  05:30 PM  5464 A6 vs A1Nebo United 09 - RJ 2 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 098

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513731  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  5 A3 vs A10La Roca S-FB 1 vs.Utah Surf 09 FS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513760  Cobblestone  09:45 AM  5681 A9 vs A7HVSC B09 Gold 6 vs.UAFC - SH 09B0
 513761  Grandview Elementary Provo  12:30 PM  5022 A1 vs A8Provo Futbol Academy 09 7 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (AR)2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513755  Deerfield Elementary  05:00 PM  5311 A10 vs A4Utah Surf 09 FS 3 vs.Northern Peaks NW Blue B092

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513752  Lehi Jr. School  05:00 PM  5775 A2 vs A3UAFC - NF 09B 0 vs.La Roca S-FB2
 513762  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5681 A9 vs A1HVSC B09 Gold 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 092

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513763  Lehi Jr. School  11:00 AM  5775 A2 vs A7UAFC - NF 09B 10 vs.UAFC - SH 09B1
 513766  Deerfield Elementary  12:30 PM  5311 A10 vs A8Utah Surf 09 FS 6 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (AR)0
 513764  Pleasant Grove Jr. High  12:30 PM  5073 A4 vs A5Northern Peaks NW Blue B09 3 vs.Utah Surf 09 JA1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.