Team Schedules - Boys Under 8 Div 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : BU08D1T01-Aspen/Rocky/Lindon
A2 : BU08D1T02-Northridge B
A3 : BU08D1T03-CascadeA
A4 : BU08D1T04-Cherry Hill/Westmore
A5 : BU08D1T05-Foothill
A6 : BU08D1T06-NorthridgeA
A7 : BU08D1T07-VineyardA
A8 : BU08D1T08-VineyardB
A9 : BU08D1T09-VineyardC
A10 : BU08D1T10-Scera ParkA

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196250  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  02 A1 vs A2BU08D1T01-Aspen/Rocky/Lindonvs.BU08D1T02-Northridge B
 196246  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  06 A3 vs A10BU08D1T03-CascadeAvs.BU08D1T10-Scera ParkA
 196247  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  07 A4 vs A9BU08D1T04-Cherry Hill/Westmorevs.BU08D1T09-VineyardC
 196248  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  03 A5 vs A8BU08D1T05-Foothillvs.BU08D1T08-VineyardB
 196249  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  01 A6 vs A7BU08D1T06-NorthridgeAvs.BU08D1T07-VineyardA

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196254  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  01 A1 vs A3BU08D1T01-Aspen/Rocky/Lindonvs.BU08D1T03-CascadeA
 196251  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  06 A10 vs A5BU08D1T10-Scera ParkAvs.BU08D1T05-Foothill
 196252  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  07 A2 vs A4BU08D1T02-Northridge Bvs.BU08D1T04-Cherry Hill/Westmore
 196255  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  02 A7 vs A8BU08D1T07-VineyardAvs.BU08D1T08-VineyardB
 196253  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  05 A9 vs A6BU08D1T09-VineyardCvs.BU08D1T06-NorthridgeA

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196260  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  05 A4 vs A1BU08D1T04-Cherry Hill/Westmorevs.BU08D1T01-Aspen/Rocky/Lindon
 196257  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  07 A5 vs A3BU08D1T05-Foothillvs.BU08D1T03-CascadeA
 196258  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  03 A6 vs A2BU08D1T06-NorthridgeAvs.BU08D1T02-Northridge B
 196256  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  06 A7 vs A10BU08D1T07-VineyardAvs.BU08D1T10-Scera ParkA
 196259  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  04 A8 vs A9BU08D1T08-VineyardBvs.BU08D1T09-VineyardC

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196270  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  02 A10 vs A2BU08D1T10-Scera ParkAvs.BU08D1T02-Northridge B
 196267  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  07 A4 vs A8BU08D1T04-Cherry Hill/Westmorevs.BU08D1T08-VineyardB
 196268  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  05 A6 vs A1BU08D1T06-NorthridgeAvs.BU08D1T01-Aspen/Rocky/Lindon
 196269  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  01 A7 vs A5BU08D1T07-VineyardAvs.BU08D1T05-Foothill
 196266  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  06 A9 vs A3BU08D1T09-VineyardCvs.BU08D1T03-CascadeA

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196265  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  02 A1 vs A5BU08D1T01-Aspen/Rocky/Lindonvs.BU08D1T05-Foothill
 196262  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  07 A3 vs A7BU08D1T03-CascadeAvs.BU08D1T07-VineyardA
 196261  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  06 A6 vs A4BU08D1T06-NorthridgeAvs.BU08D1T04-Cherry Hill/Westmore
 196263  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  05 A8 vs A2BU08D1T08-VineyardBvs.BU08D1T02-Northridge B
 196264  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  01 A9 vs A10BU08D1T09-VineyardCvs.BU08D1T10-Scera ParkA

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196272  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  05 A2 vs A3BU08D1T02-Northridge Bvs.BU08D1T03-CascadeA
 196274  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  01 A4 vs A10BU08D1T04-Cherry Hill/Westmorevs.BU08D1T10-Scera ParkA
 196273  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  06 A5 vs A9BU08D1T05-Foothillvs.BU08D1T09-VineyardC
 196275  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  02 A7 vs A1BU08D1T07-VineyardAvs.BU08D1T01-Aspen/Rocky/Lindon
 196271  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  04 A8 vs A6BU08D1T08-VineyardBvs.BU08D1T06-NorthridgeA

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196276  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  06 A10 vs A6BU08D1T10-Scera ParkAvs.BU08D1T06-NorthridgeA
 196277  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  07 A2 vs A5BU08D1T02-Northridge Bvs.BU08D1T05-Foothill
 196279  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  04 A3 vs A4BU08D1T03-CascadeAvs.BU08D1T04-Cherry Hill/Westmore
 196280  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  05 A8 vs A1BU08D1T08-VineyardBvs.BU08D1T01-Aspen/Rocky/Lindon
 196278  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  01 A9 vs A7BU08D1T09-VineyardCvs.BU08D1T07-VineyardA

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196282  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  07 A1 vs A9BU08D1T01-Aspen/Rocky/Lindonvs.BU08D1T09-VineyardC
 196284  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  05 A10 vs A8BU08D1T10-Scera ParkAvs.BU08D1T08-VineyardB
 196281  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  06 A2 vs A7BU08D1T02-Northridge Bvs.BU08D1T07-VineyardA
 196285  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  03 A3 vs A6BU08D1T03-CascadeAvs.BU08D1T06-NorthridgeA
 196283  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  04 A5 vs A4BU08D1T05-Foothillvs.BU08D1T04-Cherry Hill/Westmore






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.