Team Schedules - Boys 9U North B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : L30 Titans FC B10 - Green133333303123 20  26  36  0  0 0
 A6 : La Roca - WM103333103320 17  24  33  1  0 0
 A4 : SWAT 10B - JR(L30)330333030119 9  26  32  1  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT000013330313 0  36  25  0  0 0
 A3 : Forza FC 10 GR I03003003009 -10  41  24  0  0 0
 A2 : Strikers - CP - BU0900000000000 -36  94  13  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692827  Millcreek Jr High  06:30 PM  6024 A3 vs A4Forza FC 10 GR I 3 vs.SWAT 10B - JR(L30)5

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692818  North Steed  11:00 AM  2825 A5 vs A6L30 Titans FC B10 - Green 3 vs.La Roca - WM3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692834  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2102 A4 vs A2SWAT 10B - JR(L30) 4 vs.Strikers - CP - BU090
 692833  Ellison ParkClosed!  05:30 PM  8 A6 vs A5La Roca - WM 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green8

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692840  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A3 vs A2Forza FC 10 GR I 9 vs.Strikers - CP - BU095

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692824  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green6
 692838  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2102 A4 vs A6SWAT 10B - JR(L30) 1 vs.La Roca - WM5

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692816  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6038 A3 vs A6Forza FC 10 GR I 1 vs.La Roca - WM5

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692835  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  8 A2 vs A6Strikers - CP - BU09 2 vs.La Roca - WM12
 692821  Romrell Park  10:30 AM  2102 A4 vs A1SWAT 10B - JR(L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692819  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A2 vs A4Strikers - CP - BU09 1 vs.SWAT 10B - JR(L30)11

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692836  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT 3 vs.SWAT 10B - JR(L30)4

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692837  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A3 vs A5Forza FC 10 GR I 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green5

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692823  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  8 A6 vs A4La Roca - WM 3 vs.SWAT 10B - JR(L30)1
 692839  North Steed  11:00 AM  2825 A5 vs A1L30 Titans FC B10 - Green 12 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT1
 692825  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  9 A2 vs A3Strikers - CP - BU09 1 vs.Forza FC 10 GR I7

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692841  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A6Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT 2 vs.La Roca - WM2
 692843  North Steed  05:30 PM  2825 A5 vs A2L30 Titans FC B10 - Green 15 vs.Strikers - CP - BU092

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692828  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  9 A2 vs A5Strikers - CP - BU09 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green17
 692842  Romrell Park  10:30 AM  2102 A4 vs A3SWAT 10B - JR(L30) 6 vs.Forza FC 10 GR I1
 692826  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  8 A6 vs A1La Roca - WM 4 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692817  Angel Street Complex  07:30 PM  5 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT 5 vs.Forza FC 10 GR I2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692844  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT 9 vs.Strikers - CP - BU092
 692822  North Steed  05:30 PM  2825 A5 vs A3L30 Titans FC B10 - Green 2 vs.Forza FC 10 GR I3

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692829  North Steed  06:00 PM  2825 A5 vs A4L30 Titans FC B10 - Green 6 vs.SWAT 10B - JR(L30)4

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692831  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  9 A2 vs A1Strikers - CP - BU09 0 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692832  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6024 A3 vs A1Forza FC 10 GR I 1 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT2
 692815  Romrell Park  06:00 PM  2102 A4 vs A5SWAT 10B - JR(L30) 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692820  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  5 A6 vs A2La Roca - WM 10 vs.Strikers - CP - BU090

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692830  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 A6 vs A3La Roca - WM 5 vs.Forza FC 10 GR I1