Team Schedules - Boys 16U North A  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Wasatch SC 04B - JD30313   10 7  6  12  1  0 0
 A5 : NUU - Panthers 04 - Carrillo3303    9 -1  8  6  1  2 0
 A2 : Strikers 04 JC Red3310    7 1  6  7  0  2 0
 A7 : SCSL CV Aztecas 043030    6 5  7  11  0  0 0
 A1 : L30 Titans FC B04 - Green030     3 0  8  7  0  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf Davis 04 SY300     3 -5  11  6  0  2 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 04 JF003     3 -5  10  5  0  0 0
 A8 : L30 Morgan Fire B04 - BP00      0 -2  3  1  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146786  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4062 A8 vs A5L30 Morgan Fire B04 - BP 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - Carrillo1
 146787  Hyrum Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  7049 A7 vs A6SCSL CV Aztecas 04 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JF1
 146784  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4902 A1 vs A4L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SY4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146797  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Wasatch SC 04B - JD 3 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 042

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146788  Blackhawk  05:00 PM  7003 A5 vs A8NUU - Panthers 04 - Carrillo 2 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B04 - BP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146791  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A4 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 04 SY 1 vs.Strikers 04 JC Red3
 146790  Hyrum Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  7049 A7 vs A6SCSL CV Aztecas 04 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JF1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146802  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 04B - JD 1 vs.Strikers 04 JC Red2

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146794  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5Wasatch SC 04B - JD 6 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - Carrillo1

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146785  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Strikers 04 JC Red 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - JD1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146800  Blackhawk  02:30 PM  7003 A5 vs A7NUU - Panthers 04 - Carrillo 2 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 041
 146792  Ellison Park  02:45 PM  1 A2 vs A6Strikers 04 JC Red 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JF3
 146793  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A1 vs A4L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SY1

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146789  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 04B - JD 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Green0

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146814  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A8 vs A3L30 Morgan Fire B04 - BP   vs.Wasatch SC 04B - JD 

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146801  Mills Park  05:00 PM  6028 A4 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 04 SY   vs.L30 Morgan Fire B04 - BP 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146796  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4902 A1 vs A5L30 Titans FC B04 - Green   vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - Carrillo 

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146798  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A4 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 04 SY   vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JF 
 146795  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A8 vs A7L30 Morgan Fire B04 - BP   vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 04 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146806  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 A4 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 04 SY   vs.Wasatch SC 04B - JD 

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146799  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Strikers 04 JC Red   vs.L30 Morgan Fire B04 - BP 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146809  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 A6 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 04 JF   vs.Wasatch SC 04B - JD 
 146807  Blackhawk  02:30 PM  7003 A5 vs A2NUU - Panthers 04 - Carrillo   vs.Strikers 04 JC Red 
 146805  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A1 vs A7L30 Titans FC B04 - Green   vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 04 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146810  Blackhawk  02:30 PM  7003 A5 vs A4NUU - Panthers 04 - Carrillo   vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SY 
 146808  Hyrum Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  7049 A7 vs A2SCSL CV Aztecas 04   vs.Strikers 04 JC Red 
 146803  Mills Park  02:45 PM  6028 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 04 JF   vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146804  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A6 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 04 JF   vs.L30 Morgan Fire B04 - BP 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146813  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A6 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 04 JF   vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - Carrillo 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146815  Hyrum Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  7049 A7 vs A4SCSL CV Aztecas 04   vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SY 

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146811  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A8 vs A1L30 Morgan Fire B04 - BP   vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146812  Ellison Park  01:15 PM  1 A2 vs A1Strikers 04 JC Red   vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.