Team Schedules - U15+ Co-Ed  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Ogden Soccer- Co-Ed RS       0 0 0
 A2 : Travis Meyerhoffer- Red       0 0 0
 A3 : Kurt Green - Orange- North       0 0 0
 A4 : Ronald Hepworth - Forrest Green- FW       0 0 0
 A5 : Clark Draper - Lime- North       0 0 0
 A6 : David McNeeley - Electric Blue- North       0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168150  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  2 A4 vs A5Ronald Hepworth - Forrest Green- FW   vs.Clark Draper - Lime- North 
 168149  Mtn View North Ogden  11:30 AM  10 A3 vs A6Kurt Green - Orange- North   vs.David McNeeley - Electric Blue- North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168152  Mtn View North Ogden  09:45 AM  10 A5 vs A6Clark Draper - Lime- North   vs.David McNeeley - Electric Blue- North 
 168166  Farr West Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Kurt Green - Orange- North   vs.Ogden Soccer- Co-Ed RS 
 168153  Mtn View North Ogden  01:15 PM  10 A2 vs A4Travis Meyerhoffer- Red   vs.Ronald Hepworth - Forrest Green- FW 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168154  Mtn View North Ogden  08:00 AM  10 A6 vs A2David McNeeley - Electric Blue- North   vs.Travis Meyerhoffer- Red 
 168155  Mtn View North Ogden  11:30 AM  10 A5 vs A3Clark Draper - Lime- North   vs.Kurt Green - Orange- North 
 168156  Farr West Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Ronald Hepworth - Forrest Green- FW   vs.Ogden Soccer- Co-Ed RS 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168158  Mtn View North Ogden  09:45 AM  10 A2 vs A3Travis Meyerhoffer- Red   vs.Kurt Green - Orange- North 
 168157  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A4David McNeeley - Electric Blue- North   vs.Ronald Hepworth - Forrest Green- FW 
 168159  Farr West Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Ogden Soccer- Co-Ed RS   vs.Clark Draper - Lime- North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168162  Mtn View North Ogden  08:00 AM  10 A2 vs A5Travis Meyerhoffer- Red   vs.Clark Draper - Lime- North 
 168160  Farr West Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4Kurt Green - Orange- North   vs.Ronald Hepworth - Forrest Green- FW 
 168161  Farr West Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1David McNeeley - Electric Blue- North   vs.Ogden Soccer- Co-Ed RS 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168164  Mtn View North Ogden  08:00 AM  10 A6 vs A3David McNeeley - Electric Blue- North   vs.Kurt Green - Orange- North 
 168165  Mtn View North Ogden  11:30 AM  10 A5 vs A4Clark Draper - Lime- North   vs.Ronald Hepworth - Forrest Green- FW 
 168148  Farr West Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Ogden Soccer- Co-Ed RS   vs.Travis Meyerhoffer- Red 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168168  Farr West Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Ronald Hepworth - Forrest Green- FW   vs.Travis Meyerhoffer- Red 
 168167  Mtn View North Ogden  09:45 AM  10 A6 vs A5David McNeeley - Electric Blue- North   vs.Clark Draper - Lime- North 
 168151  Farr West Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Ogden Soccer- Co-Ed RS   vs.Kurt Green - Orange- North