2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 08 Boys South C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=553D9796-889F-46A0-8679-3D28D8CB58B6&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Utah Surf 09 BP333333333-027 33  15  36  2  0 0
 A5 : La Roca S-FB333333303-024 19  15  30  2  0 0
 A6 : Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw333300330-018 10  24  28  1  0 0
 A3 : Arsenal AJ 08 - 1985303001330-013 -5  28  21  0  0 0
 A8 : Utah Surf 08 GB033000033-012 -3  32  25  0  0 0
 A1 : La Roca SF-RL000300333-012 -1  36  27  0  0 0
 A7 : 08 Rangers FC Red003303010-010 -3  23  18  1  0 0
 A9 : 09 Rangers FC White030033000-09 -12  57  23  0  0 0
 A2 : HVSC Storm B08 Gold003101030-08 -12  28  13  1  0 0
 A10 : Utah Olympia FC - BU09 2008 Select000000000-00 -26  51  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 569127  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5775 A3 vs A10Arsenal AJ 08 - 1985 2 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU09 2008 Select1
 569128  Deerfield Elementary  11:00 AM  5311 A4 vs A9Utah Surf 09 BP 12 vs.09 Rangers FC White4
 569129  Timberline Jr. High  12:15 PM  5 A5 vs A8La Roca S-FB 4 vs.Utah Surf 08 GB1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 569140  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5053 A4 vs A1Utah Surf 09 BP 10 vs.La Roca SF-RL3
 569142  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A9 vs A1009 Rangers FC White 9 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU09 2008 Select3
 569164  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5775 A3 vs A6Arsenal AJ 08 - 1985 3 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw5
 569135  Geneva Elementary  06:45 PM  5313 A7 vs A808 Rangers FC Red 3 vs.Utah Surf 08 GB4

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 569150  Lehi Jr. School  11:00 AM  5775 A9 vs A309 Rangers FC White 1 vs.Arsenal AJ 08 - 19853
 569126  Canyon Elementary School  01:30 PM  5323 A6 vs A7Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw 4 vs.08 Rangers FC Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 569158  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A3 vs A4Arsenal AJ 08 - 1985 2 vs.Utah Surf 09 BP5
 569143  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5053 A8 vs A2Utah Surf 08 GB 8 vs.HVSC Storm B08 Gold1
 569131  Canyon Elementary School  06:45 PM  5323 A6 vs A9Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw 6 vs.09 Rangers FC White1

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 569137  Geneva Elementary  06:45 PM  5313 A7 vs A1008 Rangers FC Red 2 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU09 2008 Select1

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 569134  Timberline Jr. High  06:30 PM  5 A5 vs A10La Roca S-FB 9 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU09 2008 Select0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 569146  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5311 A8 vs A4Utah Surf 08 GB 0 vs.Utah Surf 09 BP7
 569136  East Meadows E.S.  06:00 PM  5688 A6 vs A2Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw 3 vs.HVSC Storm B08 Gold0
 569163  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5313 A9 vs A109 Rangers FC White 5 vs.La Roca SF-RL3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 569139  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:15 AM  5053 A8 vs A9Utah Surf 08 GB 4 vs.09 Rangers FC White7
 569149  JR Smith Elementary  12:00 PM  5239 A10 vs A2Utah Olympia FC - BU09 2008 Select 0 vs.HVSC Storm B08 Gold1
 569151  Geneva Elementary  12:15 PM  5315 A7 vs A108 Rangers FC Red 2 vs.La Roca SF-RL0
 569144  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:00 PM  5053 A4 vs A6Utah Surf 09 BP 7 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw1
 569138  Timberline Jr. High  02:45 PM  5 A5 vs A3La Roca S-FB 7 vs.Arsenal AJ 08 - 19851

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 569153  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A10 vs A4Utah Olympia FC - BU09 2008 Select 1 vs.Utah Surf 09 BP10
 569148  East Meadows E.S.  05:30 PM  5688 A6 vs A1Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw 2 vs.La Roca SF-RL5
 569147  Geneva Elementary  06:30 PM  5313 A7 vs A508 Rangers FC Red 0 vs.La Roca S-FB2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 569155  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:00 PM  5053 A8 vs A6Utah Surf 08 GB 3 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw5
 569154  Cobblestone  01:00 PM  5680 A2 vs A3HVSC Storm B08 Gold 2 vs.Arsenal AJ 08 - 19852
 569156  Geneva Elementary  01:15 PM  5315 A9 vs A709 Rangers FC White 2 vs.08 Rangers FC Red11
 569141  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5670 A1 vs A5La Roca SF-RL 3 vs.La Roca S-FB5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 569157  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A10 vs A6Utah Olympia FC - BU09 2008 Select 1 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw6
 569168  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5053 A4 vs A7Utah Surf 09 BP 6 vs.08 Rangers FC Red3
 569160  Cobblestone  06:00 PM  5680 A2 vs A5HVSC Storm B08 Gold 2 vs.La Roca S-FB4
 569169  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5775 A3 vs A8Arsenal AJ 08 - 1985 2 vs.Utah Surf 08 GB1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 569152  Timberline Jr. High  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A9La Roca S-FB 11 vs.09 Rangers FC White2
 569165  Cobblestone  01:00 PM  5680 A2 vs A7HVSC Storm B08 Gold 2 vs.08 Rangers FC Red2
 569159  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:45 PM  5670 A1 vs A8La Roca SF-RL 2 vs.Utah Surf 08 GB4

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 569130  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5670 A1 vs A2La Roca SF-RL 4 vs.HVSC Storm B08 Gold1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 569162  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A10 vs A8Utah Olympia FC - BU09 2008 Select 1 vs.Utah Surf 08 GB4
 569170  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A2 vs A9HVSC Storm B08 Gold 4 vs.09 Rangers FC White1
 569161  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5053 A4 vs A5Utah Surf 09 BP 4 vs.La Roca S-FB1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 569133  Cobblestone  09:00 AM  5680 A2 vs A4HVSC Storm B08 Gold 0 vs.Utah Surf 09 BP4
 569167  Timberline Jr. High  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A6La Roca S-FB 3 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw2
 569145  Lehi Jr. School  12:00 PM  5775 A3 vs A7Arsenal AJ 08 - 1985 2 vs.08 Rangers FC Red1
 569166  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5670 A1 vs A10La Roca SF-RL 8 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU09 2008 Select3

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 569132  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:15 PM  5670 A1 vs A3La Roca SF-RL 5 vs.Arsenal AJ 08 - 19854






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.