2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 06 Boys Metro D
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=55EF3ABD-B687-4DBE-AFA2-ADB6BFE038B8&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Forza FC West 06 DA II13333333-022 28  11  28  4  0 0
 A9 : Utah United FC 06 U11 ID31333033-019 17  24  32  1  0 0
 A7 : AYSO UNITED B0613033333-019 20  9  26  4  0 0
 A3 : AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P133311010-012 6  35  30  0  0 0
 A1 : Elite FC 06B Blue01330003-010 -6  39  18  1  0 0
 A5 : Black Diamond SC-BU11/06 Blk WC (L30)11100303-09 -5  34  15  1  0 0
 A2 : Park City SC B06 White30301000-07 -13  38  13  0  0 0
 A4 : Blue Knights 06 (TS)00003000-03 -19  43  17  0  1 0
 A8 : Salt Lake FC - B200600010000-01 -28  73  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705461  Taylorsville E.S.  10:30 AM  1148 A8 vs A2Salt Lake FC - B2006 2 vs.Park City SC B06 White7
 705447  Copperview ES  11:10 AM  No A4 vs A9Blue Knights 06 (TS) 3 vs.Utah United FC 06 U11 ID7
 705451  Utah Sports Lodge  11:20 AM  2256 A3 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P1 8 vs.Elite FC 06B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705480  Utah Sports Lodge  12:30 PM  2256 A3 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P1 15 vs.Salt Lake FC - B20062

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705470  Utah Sports Lodge  06:00 PM  2256 A3 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P1 8 vs.Blue Knights 06 (TS)3

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705446  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  XN10 A6 vs A7Forza FC West 06 DA II 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B060

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705450  Union MS  06:00 PM  3121 A7 vs A8AYSO UNITED B06 8 vs.Salt Lake FC - B20060

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705459  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 A1 vs A5Elite FC 06B Blue 2 vs.Black Diamond SC-BU11/06 Blk WC (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705456  Benson Mill Park  10:30 AM  2122 A1 vs A4Elite FC 06B Blue 5 vs.Blue Knights 06 (TS)2
 705455  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  XN10 A6 vs A2Forza FC West 06 DA II 5 vs.Park City SC B06 White0
 705462  Pioneer Elementary  11:40 AM  4134 A9 vs A3Utah United FC 06 U11 ID 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P15
 705449  Trailside Elementary  06:30 PM  1151 A5 vs A8Black Diamond SC-BU11/06 Blk WC (L30) 0 vs.Salt Lake FC - B20060

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705454  Willow Creek Park, Park City  10:30 AM  1166 A5 vs A3Black Diamond SC-BU11/06 Blk WC (L30) 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P13
 705473  Pioneer Elementary  10:30 AM  4134 A9 vs A7Utah United FC 06 U11 ID 4 vs.AYSO UNITED B063
 705471  Benson Mill Park  12:30 PM  2122 A1 vs A8Elite FC 06B Blue 9 vs.Salt Lake FC - B20063
 705460  Buttercup Park  03:10 PM  3016 A4 vs A6Blue Knights 06 (TS) 0 vs.Forza FC West 06 DA II8

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705458  Union MS  06:00 PM  3121 A7 vs A3AYSO UNITED B06 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P13

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705463  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  XN10 A6 vs A1Forza FC West 06 DA II 10 vs.Elite FC 06B Blue0
 705469  Pioneer Elementary  10:30 AM  4134 A9 vs A5Utah United FC 06 U11 ID 10 vs.Black Diamond SC-BU11/06 Blk WC (L30)0
 705465  Taylorsville E.S.  02:30 PM  1147 A8 vs A4Salt Lake FC - B2006 2 vs.Blue Knights 06 (TS)8

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705452  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A2 vs A4Park City SC B06 White 4 vs.Blue Knights 06 (TS)2
 705464  Union MS  06:00 PM  3121 A7 vs A5AYSO UNITED B06 7 vs.Black Diamond SC-BU11/06 Blk WC (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705466  Taylorsville E.S.  10:30 AM  1148 A8 vs A6Salt Lake FC - B2006 0 vs.Forza FC West 06 DA II15
 705475  Pioneer Elementary  10:30 AM  4134 A9 vs A1Utah United FC 06 U11 ID 6 vs.Elite FC 06B Blue2
 705479  Buttercup Park  01:50 PM  3016 A4 vs A7Blue Knights 06 (TS) 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B063
 705472  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:00 PM  1166 A5 vs A2Black Diamond SC-BU11/06 Blk WC (L30) 5 vs.Park City SC B06 White0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705468  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A2 vs A3Park City SC B06 White 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P14
 705481  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:00 PM  1166 A5 vs A6Black Diamond SC-BU11/06 Blk WC (L30) 2 vs.Forza FC West 06 DA II9
 705467  Union MS  06:00 PM  3121 A7 vs A1AYSO UNITED B06 8 vs.Elite FC 06B Blue2

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705448  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 A1 vs A2Elite FC 06B Blue 3 vs.Park City SC B06 White0
 705453  Forza FC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  6062 A6 vs A9Forza FC West 06 DA II 9 vs.Utah United FC 06 U11 ID4

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705457  Taylorsville E.S.  10:30 AM  1148 A8 vs A9Salt Lake FC - B2006 1 vs.Utah United FC 06 U11 ID11
 705477  Utah Sports Lodge  11:00 AM  2256 A3 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P1 5 vs.Forza FC West 06 DA II12
 705474  Buttercup Park  02:00 PM  3016 A4 vs A5Blue Knights 06 (TS) 3 vs.Black Diamond SC-BU11/06 Blk WC (L30)6
 705476  Trailside Elementary  05:00 PM  1151 A2 vs A7Park City SC B06 White 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B0612

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705478  Trailside Elementary  07:00 PM  1151 A2 vs A9Park City SC B06 White 1 vs.Utah United FC 06 U11 ID5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.