2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 05 Boys Metro C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=564011FE-A4BA-4F66-B8F0-A1621694E7E8&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : VKCOBRAS 2005 Zapata333333333-027 29  9  34  4  0 0
 A7 : Forza FC West 05 DA130133333-020 17  12  24  2  0 0
 A4 : USA Elite 05B - DK313331013-018 12  13  24  2  0 0
 A3 : Utah Glory B05 Black NV303313300-016 9  13  20  1  1 0
 A5 : Murray Max Orange - C Nelson003300333-015 3  35  24  1  1 0
 A6 : UDA 05B White000311330-011 -4  41  25  0  0 0
 A2 : Cottonwood FC 05 Gold CM330030000-09 -8  38  16  1  0 0
 A8 : Elite FC 05B Blue010030103-08 -13  36  15  0  0 0
 A9 : Sparta B05 EM00310000-3-01 -15  34  13  0  1 0
 A1 : Elite FC 05B Black000001000-01 -30  67  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705736  Blackridge Elementary  04:00 PM  2235 A4 vs A9USA Elite 05B - DK 3 vs.Sparta B05 EM0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705776  Blackridge Elementary  11:30 AM  2235 A4 vs A7USA Elite 05B - DK 1 vs.Forza FC West 05 DA1
 705778  Butler M.S.  04:30 PM  SoEa A2 vs A9Cottonwood FC 05 Gold CM 1 vs.Sparta B05 EM0

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705771  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  No A9 vs A1Sparta B05 EM 6 vs.Elite FC 05B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705734  Glendale MS  11:45 AM  1064 A6 vs A7UDA 05B White 2 vs.Forza FC West 05 DA6
 705751  Benson Mill Park  12:30 PM  2122 A8 vs A2Elite FC 05B Blue 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Gold CM3
 705740  Benson Mill Park  04:30 PM  2122 A1 vs A3Elite FC 05B Black 1 vs.Utah Glory B05 Black NV9

Bracket - Tuesday, April 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705735  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2035 A3 vs A10Utah Glory B05 Black NV 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 Zapata3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705742  West Lake Jr. High  06:30 PM  4100 A10 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2005 Zapata 13 vs.Murray Max Orange - C Nelson0

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705747  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 A8 vs A9Elite FC 05B Blue 2 vs.Sparta B05 EM2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705770  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4101 A10 vs A8VKCOBRAS 2005 Zapata 6 vs.Elite FC 05B Blue1
 705772  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2035 A3 vs A6Utah Glory B05 Black NV 2 vs.UDA 05B White1
 705769  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  17 A4 vs A5USA Elite 05B - DK 5 vs.Murray Max Orange - C Nelson1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705775  Longview Elem  09:30 AM  1100 A5 vs A6Murray Max Orange - C Nelson 11 vs.UDA 05B White3
 705748  Blackridge Elementary  04:30 PM  2235 A4 vs A1USA Elite 05B - DK 9 vs.Elite FC 05B Black0
 705745  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  XN10 A7 vs A10Forza FC West 05 DA 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 Zapata3
 705744  Glendale MS  05:40 PM  1064 A6 vs A2UDA 05B White 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Gold CM4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705777  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2035 A3 vs A8Utah Glory B05 Black NV 5 vs.Elite FC 05B Blue0
 705741  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  No A2 vs A4Cottonwood FC 05 Gold CM 2 vs.USA Elite 05B - DK4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705753  Jordan Ridge Park  01:30 PM  2035 A3 vs A7Utah Glory B05 Black NV 1 vs.Forza FC West 05 DA1
 705750  Buttercup Park  01:50 PM  3016 A9 vs A10Sparta B05 EM 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 Zapata5
 705749  Benson Mill Park  04:30 PM  2122 A1 vs A5Elite FC 05B Black 0 vs.Murray Max Orange - C Nelson6
 705752  Glendale MS  04:30 PM  1064 A6 vs A4UDA 05B White 3 vs.USA Elite 05B - DK3

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705737  Southwood Park  06:00 PM  1142 A5 vs A8Murray Max Orange - C Nelson 3 vs.Elite FC 05B Blue5

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705761  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4101 A10 vs A4VKCOBRAS 2005 Zapata 4 vs.USA Elite 05B - DK2

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705738  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 A1 vs A2Elite FC 05B Black 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Gold CM8

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705773  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A2 vs A7Cottonwood FC 05 Gold CM 0 vs.Forza FC West 05 DA13
 705756  Glendale MS  04:30 PM  1064 A6 vs A1UDA 05B White 4 vs.Elite FC 05B Black4
 705758  Buttercup Park  04:30 PM  3016 A9 vs A3Sparta B05 EM 1 vs.Utah Glory B05 Black NV5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705755  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XN10 A7 vs A5Forza FC West 05 DA 5 vs.Murray Max Orange - C Nelson3
 705757  West Lake Jr. High  07:00 PM  4101 A10 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2005 Zapata 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Gold CM0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705760  Hidden Village  11:30 AM  1068 A5 vs A9Murray Max Orange - C Nelson 11 vs.Sparta B05 EM2
 705759  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  XN10 A7 vs A1Forza FC West 05 DA 11 vs.Elite FC 05B Black0
 705763  Benson Mill Park  04:30 PM  2122 A8 vs A6Elite FC 05B Blue 1 vs.UDA 05B White6
 705762  Butler M.S.  05:05 PM  So A2 vs A3Cottonwood FC 05 Gold CM 1 vs.Utah Glory B05 Black NV2

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705754  Benson Mill Park  07:00 PM  2122 A8 vs A4Elite FC 05B Blue 0 vs.USA Elite 05B - DK0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705746  Southwood Park  06:00 PM  1142 A5 vs A3Murray Max Orange - C Nelson 2 vs.Utah Glory B05 Black NV1
 705743  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XN10 A7 vs A8Forza FC West 05 DA 10 vs.Elite FC 05B Blue2
 705739  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  No A9 vs A6Sparta B05 EM 1 vs.UDA 05B White5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705774  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 A1 vs A10Elite FC 05B Black 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 Zapata11

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705764  Eastmont Middle  07:00 AM  SoWe A9 vs A7Sparta B05 EM
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Forza FC West 05 DA1F
 705767  Benson Mill Park  12:30 PM  2122 A1 vs A8Elite FC 05B Black 1 vs.Elite FC 05B Blue3
 705766  Jordan Ridge Park  01:00 PM  2035 A3 vs A4Utah Glory B05 Black NV 2 vs.USA Elite 05B - DK3
 705768  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  So A2 vs A5Cottonwood FC 05 Gold CM 1 vs.Murray Max Orange - C Nelson3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705765  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4101 A10 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2005 Zapata 9 vs.UDA 05B White0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.