Team Schedules - Boys 10U North E  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : BE UNITED 10 WM333333030 21 14  20  29  3  0 0
 A5 : Morgan Valley United - BU10 AT0030 0333 12 1  25  22  1  0 0
 A4 : SWAT 10B - LH (L30)033330000 12 -1  23  20  1  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK33300001  10 -5  31  19  0  0 0
 A3 : L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC000303 13 10 -6  30  21  0  0 0
 A1 : Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue30003030  9 -3  27  21  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140346  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A3 vs A1L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue3
 140329  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  4 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK 3 vs.SWAT 10B - LH (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140327  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4127 A4 vs A5SWAT 10B - LH (L30) 8 vs.Morgan Valley United - BU10 AT2
 140343  Bunderson Elementary  11:00 AM  7200 A6 vs A3BE UNITED 10 WM 5 vs.L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC3
 140326  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6024 A1 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue 4 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK5

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140336  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK 8 vs.L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC5

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140344  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:00 AM  4127 A4 vs A2SWAT 10B - LH (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK1
 140331  Hogan Park  01:00 PM  6226 A1 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue 3 vs.L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC5
 140330  Morgan MS  03:00 PM  4264 A5 vs A6Morgan Valley United - BU10 AT 2 vs.BE UNITED 10 WM5

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140339  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK 2 vs.Morgan Valley United - BU10 AT3
 140340  Legacy Events Center  06:50 PM  202A A3 vs A4L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC 0 vs.SWAT 10B - LH (L30)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140333  Weber County Fairgrounds  09:45 AM  4127 A4 vs A1SWAT 10B - LH (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue1
 140334  Morgan MS  02:15 PM  4264 A5 vs A3Morgan Valley United - BU10 AT 1 vs.L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC2
 140332  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7200 A6 vs A2BE UNITED 10 WM 5 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK0

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140349  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A3 vs A5L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC   vs.Morgan Valley United - BU10 AT 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140335  Hogan Park  12:15 PM  6226 A1 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue 4 vs.Morgan Valley United - BU10 AT2
 140337  Bunderson Elementary  04:15 PM  7200 A6 vs A4BE UNITED 10 WM 2 vs.SWAT 10B - LH (L30)0

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140347  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A6Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK 1 vs.BE UNITED 10 WM4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140342  Morgan MS  12:15 PM  4264 A5 vs A4Morgan Valley United - BU10 AT 4 vs.SWAT 10B - LH (L30)0
 140338  Bunderson Elementary  04:30 PM  7200 A6 vs A1BE UNITED 10 WM 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue0

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140351  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A3 vs A2L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC 5 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140348  Hogan Park  09:30 AM  6226 A1 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue 5 vs.SWAT 10B - LH (L30)2
 140345  Bunderson Elementary  11:30 AM  7200 A6 vs A5BE UNITED 10 WM 2 vs.Morgan Valley United - BU10 AT8

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140350  Morgan MS  11:15 AM  4264 A5 vs A1Morgan Valley United - BU10 AT 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue2
 140352  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:00 PM  4127 A4 vs A6SWAT 10B - LH (L30) 3 vs.BE UNITED 10 WM5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140328  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A3 vs A6L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC 3 vs.BE UNITED 10 WM1

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140341  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A1Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK   vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140355  Weber County Fairgrounds  09:15 AM  4127 A4 vs A3SWAT 10B - LH (L30)   vs.L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC 
 140353  Hogan Park  10:30 AM  6226 A1 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue   vs.BE UNITED 10 WM 
 140354  Morgan MS  12:15 PM  4264 A5 vs A2Morgan Valley United - BU10 AT   vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK