2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U South B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=56A7E6C1-9677-4139-8B0F-86EA505FB3AD&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Utah Valley United Select Black 05B (DP)331333333-025 24  17  33  2  0 0
 A5 : Northern Peaks JS 05333300303-018 6  24  28  1  0 0
 A10 : Xolos 2005 SF330031331-017 9  28  31  2  2 0
 A2 : UCSC Club Cobra 05131301133-016 12  15  24  1  0 0
 A8 : Shooters SC 05 Delta (JM)031013331-015 9  20  25  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue030333000-012 -1  24  20  1  2 0
 A7 : Nebo United 05 - JS101003330-011 -2  30  26  0  0 0
 A3 : HVSC B05 Gold300130003-010 -11  30  18  1  1 0
 A1 : UAFC - EH 05B000101000-02 -20  49  21  0  0 0
 A4 : Shooters SC 05 White (CM)000010000-01 -26  44  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516543  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A2 vs A7UCSC Club Cobra 05 1 vs.Nebo United 05 - JS1
 516545  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A3 vs A6HVSC B05 Gold 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue3
 516542  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5123 A9 vs A1Utah Valley United Select Black 05B (DP) 7 vs.UAFC - EH 05B2

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516511  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A3 vs A10HVSC B05 Gold 2 vs.Xolos 2005 SF4

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516509  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:00 PM  5880 A4 vs A9Shooters SC 05 White (CM) 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 05B (DP)6
 516552  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  East A1 vs A2UAFC - EH 05B 0 vs.UCSC Club Cobra 058
 516510  Aspen Elementary  02:30 PM  5006 A5 vs A8Northern Peaks JS 05 3 vs.Shooters SC 05 Delta (JM)2
 516508  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5054 A6 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue 2 vs.Nebo United 05 - JS1

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516551  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A1 vs A10UAFC - EH 05B 4 vs.Xolos 2005 SF5
 516550  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A2 vs A9UCSC Club Cobra 05 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 05B (DP)2
 516547  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A3 vs A8HVSC B05 Gold 2 vs.Shooters SC 05 Delta (JM)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516516  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  East A1 vs A3UAFC - EH 05B 3 vs.HVSC B05 Gold3
 516512  North Point Elem.  02:30 PM  5840 A2 vs A4UCSC Club Cobra 05 7 vs.Shooters SC 05 White (CM)1
 516513  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:30 PM  5881 A7 vs A8Nebo United 05 - JS 3 vs.Shooters SC 05 Delta (JM)3
 516515  American Leadership Academy  04:00 PM  5019 A10 vs A5Xolos 2005 SF 3 vs.Northern Peaks JS 054
 516514  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5124 A9 vs A6Utah Valley United Select Black 05B (DP) 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue2

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516519  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5054 A6 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue 2 vs.UCSC Club Cobra 050

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516544  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5661 A4 vs A5Shooters SC 05 White (CM) 4 vs.Northern Peaks JS 056

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516517  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5123 A8 vs A9Shooters SC 05 Delta (JM) 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 05B (DP)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516522  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A9 vs A10Utah Valley United Select Black 05B (DP) 5 vs.Xolos 2005 SF3
 516524  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  East A1 vs A5UAFC - EH 05B 1 vs.Northern Peaks JS 053
 516526  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:30 PM  5076 A3 vs A7HVSC B05 Gold 3 vs.Nebo United 05 - JS2
 516523  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5054 A6 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue 6 vs.Shooters SC 05 White (CM)1
 516525  Salem Hills High School  02:30 PM  5360 A8 vs A2Shooters SC 05 Delta (JM) 1 vs.UCSC Club Cobra 051

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516521  Centennial Park (south)  06:00 PM  5251 A7 vs A10Nebo United 05 - JS 4 vs.Xolos 2005 SF9

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516520  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A4 vs A1Shooters SC 05 White (CM) 5 vs.UAFC - EH 05B5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516527  Salem Hills High School  08:30 AM  5360 A8 vs A4Shooters SC 05 Delta (JM) 4 vs.Shooters SC 05 White (CM)0
 516529  American Leadership Academy  04:00 PM  5019 A10 vs A2Xolos 2005 SF 5 vs.UCSC Club Cobra 055

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516531  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5251 A7 vs A5Nebo United 05 - JS 4 vs.Northern Peaks JS 051

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516528  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5054 A6 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue 5 vs.UAFC - EH 05B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516533  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5661 A8 vs A6Shooters SC 05 Delta (JM) 7 vs.Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue2
 516535  American Leadership Academy  02:30 PM  5019 A10 vs A4Xolos 2005 SF 4 vs.Shooters SC 05 White (CM)0
 516539  North Point Elem.  02:30 PM  5840 A2 vs A5UCSC Club Cobra 05 4 vs.Northern Peaks JS 052
 516536  Centennial Park (south)  02:30 PM  5251 A7 vs A1Nebo United 05 - JS 5 vs.UAFC - EH 05B3
 516530  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 A9 vs A3Utah Valley United Select Black 05B (DP) 6 vs.HVSC B05 Gold1

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516518  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5046 A5 vs A3Northern Peaks JS 05 4 vs.HVSC B05 Gold0

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516534  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A5 vs A9Northern Peaks JS 05 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 05B (DP)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516548  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5661 A4 vs A7Shooters SC 05 White (CM) 2 vs.Nebo United 05 - JS4
 516541  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  East A1 vs A8UAFC - EH 05B 2 vs.Shooters SC 05 Delta (JM)8
 516532  North Point Elem.  02:30 PM  5840 A2 vs A3UCSC Club Cobra 05 5 vs.HVSC B05 Gold1
 516538  American Leadership Academy  05:45 PM  5019 A10 vs A6Xolos 2005 SF 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516549  Aspen Elementary  02:00 PM  5007 A5 vs A6Northern Peaks JS 05 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue1
 516540  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 A9 vs A7Utah Valley United Select Black 05B (DP) 6 vs.Nebo United 05 - JS3
 516546  American Leadership Academy  03:00 PM  5019 A10 vs A8Xolos 2005 SF 4 vs.Shooters SC 05 Delta (JM)4
 516537  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:00 PM  5077 A3 vs A4HVSC B05 Gold 2 vs.Shooters SC 05 White (CM)0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.