2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=56C7DC0B-93E6-471C-A327-639C79932998&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)333330133-022 15  17  27  2  1 0
 A8 : Copper Mountain 06 BB330133313-020 13  15  28  2  6 0
 A9 : La Roca SF-RL331330303-019 9  15  21  0  0 0
 A4 : L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold031030333-016 11  18  26  2  0 0
 A5 : Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS303301330-016 0  20  20  0  0 0
 A1 : Impact IG011010333-012 4  25  24  0  0 0
 A7 : NUU - Providence FC 06303310010-011 -5  14  9  2  0 0
 A6 : Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)301013000-08 -4  26  22  1  0 0
 A2 : La Roca - SW003000000-03 -18  35  12  0  0 0
 A10 : L30 Crossfire B06 - KF000100000-01 -25  41  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504097  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A4 vs A9L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold 1 vs.La Roca SF-RL3
 504113  Oquirrh Shadow Park  07:05 PM  2053 A8 vs A2Copper Mountain 06 BB 6 vs.La Roca - SW0

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504103  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4125 A10 vs A5L30 Crossfire B06 - KF 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS4

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504131  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7La Roca - SW 0 vs.NUU - Providence FC 061
 504098  Butler M.S.  04:40 PM  SoWe A5 vs A8Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 0 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB2

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504099  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5661 A3 vs A10Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 7 vs.L30 Crossfire B06 - KF3

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504119  River Heights Elementary  06:00 PM  7062 A7 vs A5NUU - Providence FC 06 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS3
 504126  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  06:30 PM  4136 A10 vs A6L30 Crossfire B06 - KF 0 vs.Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504108  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A4 vs A1L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold 6 vs.Impact IG2
 504105  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A8 vs A9Copper Mountain 06 BB 4 vs.La Roca SF-RL5

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504110  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5662 A9 vs A10La Roca SF-RL 1 vs.L30 Crossfire B06 - KF1
 504096  Uintah Elementary  04:00 PM  2822 A6 vs A7Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 1 vs.NUU - Providence FC 063

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504129  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A1 vs A8Impact IG 3 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB3
 504117  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A10 vs A2L30 Crossfire B06 - KF 1 vs.La Roca - SW6
 504111  Uintah Elementary  06:30 PM  2822 A6 vs A4Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 4 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold4

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504102  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5662 A9 vs A6La Roca SF-RL 3 vs.Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504120  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A2 vs A3La Roca - SW 0 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)3
 504115  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A8 vs A4Copper Mountain 06 BB 4 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold2
 504116  Uintah Elementary  06:30 PM  2822 A6 vs A1Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 3 vs.Impact IG3

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504104  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A1 vs A3Impact IG 3 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)5

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504109  River Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  7062 A7 vs A10NUU - Providence FC 06 1 vs.L30 Crossfire B06 - KF0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504123  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A10 vs A4L30 Crossfire B06 - KF 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold6
 504127  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5La Roca - SW 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS3
 504124  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7062 A7 vs A1NUU - Providence FC 06 0 vs.Impact IG0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504128  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5662 A9 vs A7La Roca SF-RL 3 vs.NUU - Providence FC 061
 504125  Salem Hills High School  01:00 PM  5360 A3 vs A4Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 3 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504118  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:30 PM  5661 A9 vs A3La Roca SF-RL 0 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504134  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A10 vs A8L30 Crossfire B06 - KF 1 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB3
 504132  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A4 vs A5L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS0

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504130  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1La Roca SF-RL 2 vs.Impact IG1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504135  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5661 A3 vs A8Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 1 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB4

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504136  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A4 vs A7L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold 3 vs.NUU - Providence FC 060
 504107  Uintah Elementary  05:30 PM  2822 A6 vs A2Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 3 vs.La Roca - SW1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504139  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A1 vs A10Impact IG 8 vs.L30 Crossfire B06 - KF2
 504106  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A5 vs A3Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 3 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504101  River Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  7062 A7 vs A8NUU - Providence FC 06 0 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB0
 504122  Butler M.S.  12:40 PM  SoWe A5 vs A9Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 2 vs.La Roca SF-RL1
 504133  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5661 A3 vs A6Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 5 vs.Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504140  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A1 vs A2Impact IG 8 vs.La Roca - SW2

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504121  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4049 A8 vs A6Copper Mountain 06 BB 4 vs.Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504137  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:00 PM  3105 A5 vs A6Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 3 vs.Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)2
 504138  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9La Roca - SW 3 vs.La Roca SF-RL6

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504114  Salem Soccer Complex  12:45 PM  5319 A3 vs A7Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 4 vs.NUU - Providence FC 061
 504112  Fairmont Park  02:30 PM  1040 A1 vs A5Impact IG 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS2
 504100  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  5 A2 vs A4La Roca - SW 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.