2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U Division 3 (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=56E0A0EE-9C83-4D96-B082-9E4960B1105C&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Razzia 05B United333333333-027 27  16  35  3  1 0
 A5 : Green Bulls 05B033333333-024 21  19  34  1  4 0
 A10 : Strikers BM010133333-017 8  19  26  2  0 0
 A8 : Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS033310303-016 7  20  27  2  3 1
 A4 : Murray S.C. Black TM330303030-015 7  24  26  1  2 0
 A6 : Rampage 05 BC330300130-013 -1  26  19  3  1 0
 A7 : Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU001000303-07 -8  27  19  2  3 0
 A9 : Utah Surf 05 NK030013000-07 -12  23  10  1  4 0
 A2 : Stars Utah FC -Sao Paulo 05000030003-06 -19  42  10  0  1 0
 A1 : MetaSport FC 05B - JM (L30)000000000-00 -30  42  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320443  Smooth Canyon  10:15 AM  5180 A9 vs A6Utah Surf 05 NK 2 vs.Rampage 05 BC4
 320447  Westridge Elementary  01:50 PM  5099 A5 vs A3Green Bulls 05B 3 vs.Razzia 05B United6
 320441  Mesquite Park  02:45 PM  5864 A2 vs A4Stars Utah FC -Sao Paulo 05 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black TM7

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320479  Mesquite Park  06:00 PM  5864 A2 vs A9Stars Utah FC -Sao Paulo 05 0 vs.Utah Surf 05 NK1

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320437  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A7Rampage 05 BC 3 vs.Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU0

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320445  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  2026 A1 vs A3MetaSport FC 05B - JM (L30) 2 vs.Razzia 05B United6

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320439  Westridge Elementary  05:30 PM  5099 A5 vs A8Green Bulls 05B 6 vs.Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS2
 320452  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A6 vs A4Rampage 05 BC 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black TM6

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320442  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:00 PM  7051 A7 vs A8Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU 2 vs.Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS4
 320444  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  7 A10 vs A5Strikers BM 3 vs.Green Bulls 05B5
 320459  Smooth Canyon  04:30 PM  5180 A9 vs A3Utah Surf 05 NK 0 vs.Razzia 05B United3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320466  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2002 A3 vs A4Razzia 05B United 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black TM2
 320450  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:45 AM  7051 A7 vs A10Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU 2 vs.Strikers BM2
 320453  11th Avenue Park  12:00 PM  3001 A1 vs A5MetaSport FC 05B - JM (L30) 1 vs.Green Bulls 05B6
 320454  Oquirrh Shadow Park  03:00 PM  2053 A8 vs A2Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS 5 vs.Stars Utah FC -Sao Paulo 050

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320440  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2001 A3 vs A10Razzia 05B United 7 vs.Strikers BM2
 320438  Germania park  06:00 PM  1050 A4 vs A9Murray S.C. Black TM 3 vs.Utah Surf 05 NK1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320455  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2002 A3 vs A7Razzia 05B United 5 vs.Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU3
 320451  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5180 A9 vs A10Utah Surf 05 NK 1 vs.Strikers BM1
 320457  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A1Rampage 05 BC 1 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - JM (L30)0
 320456  Monarch Meadows Park  01:50 PM  4049 A8 vs A4Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black TM1
 320468  Mesquite Park  02:45 PM  5864 A2 vs A5Stars Utah FC -Sao Paulo 05 1 vs.Green Bulls 05B6

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320481  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2026 A1 vs A2MetaSport FC 05B - JM (L30) 1 vs.Stars Utah FC -Sao Paulo 055

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320478  Westridge Elementary  06:30 PM  5099 A5 vs A6Green Bulls 05B 4 vs.Rampage 05 BC3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320458  Ellison Park  09:00 AM  7 A10 vs A2Strikers BM 5 vs.Stars Utah FC -Sao Paulo 050
 320471  Smooth Canyon  09:00 AM  5180 A9 vs A1Utah Surf 05 NK 5 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - JM (L30)1
 320474  Bennion Jr. High  11:00 AM  2002 A3 vs A6Razzia 05B United 10 vs.Rampage 05 BC0
 320460  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:00 PM  7051 A7 vs A5Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU 1 vs.Green Bulls 05B3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320462  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A8 vs A6Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS 1 vs.Rampage 05 BC1

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320477  Germania park  06:30 PM  1050 A4 vs A7Murray S.C. Black TM 6 vs.Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU3

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320475  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8Strikers BM 4 vs.Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320465  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:00 PM  7051 A7 vs A1Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU 1 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - JM (L30)0
 320463  Westridge Elementary  01:50 PM  5099 A5 vs A9Green Bulls 05B 4 vs.Utah Surf 05 NK0
 320461  Mesquite Park  02:45 PM  5864 A2 vs A3Stars Utah FC -Sao Paulo 05 0 vs.Razzia 05B United11
 320464  Ellison Park  05:45 PM  2 A10 vs A4Strikers BM 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black TM2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320449  Germania park  06:00 PM  1050 A4 vs A1Murray S.C. Black TM 8 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - JM (L30)0
 320448  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A6 vs A2Rampage 05 BC 3 vs.Stars Utah FC -Sao Paulo 050
 320446  Oquirrh Shadow Park  06:00 PM  2053 A8 vs A9Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS 3 vs.Utah Surf 05 NK1

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320467  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  7 A10 vs A6Strikers BM 3 vs.Rampage 05 BC1
 320472  Mesquite Park  07:00 PM  5864 A2 vs A7Stars Utah FC -Sao Paulo 05 4 vs.Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320476  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2002 A3 vs A8Razzia 05B United 5 vs.Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS4
 320473  Germania park  08:30 AM  1050 A4 vs A5Murray S.C. Black TM 2 vs.Green Bulls 05B5
 320480  11th Avenue Park  10:35 AM  3000 A1 vs A10MetaSport FC 05B - JM (L30) 0 vs.Strikers BM5
 320469  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5045 A9 vs A7Utah Surf 05 NK 0 vs.Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU4

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320470  11th Avenue Park  05:30 PM  3000 A1 vs A8MetaSport FC 05B - JM (L30) 0 vs.Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.