Team Schedules - Boys 13U North B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : L30 Gremio FC B063333333324 29  6  30  5  1 0
 A3 : SCSL Nova 06 LV0303033315 2  21  20  1  1 0
 A1 : Rampage 06 AJ000333009 -4  18  14  1  1 0
 A2 : Forza FC 06 CK I033300009 -6  20  13  2  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf Davis 06 JT030000003 -21  28  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691109  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:20 PM  4124 A4 vs A3L30 Gremio FC B06 6 vs.SCSL Nova 06 LV0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691089  Mueller Park  08:15 AM  6036 A5 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 06 JT 0 vs.SCSL Nova 06 LV3
 691086  Mueller Park  03:30 PM  6036 A2 vs A4Forza FC 06 CK I 0 vs.L30 Gremio FC B065

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691103  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A1 vs A4Rampage 06 AJ 0 vs.L30 Gremio FC B063

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691107  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7065 A3 vs A2SCSL Nova 06 LV 2 vs.Forza FC 06 CK I3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691106  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 A5 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 06 JT 2 vs.Rampage 06 AJ1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691095  Mueller Park  04:15 PM  6036 A2 vs A5Forza FC 06 CK I 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 JT0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691110  Mueller Park  02:00 PM  6036 A5 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 06 JT 0 vs.Forza FC 06 CK I4

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691096  Mueller Park  01:00 PM  6036 A5 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 06 JT 0 vs.L30 Gremio FC B064
 691084  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A1 vs A3Rampage 06 AJ 2 vs.SCSL Nova 06 LV4

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691091  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A1 vs A5Rampage 06 AJ 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 JT1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691094  Spring Creek  04:30 PM  7065 A3 vs A4SCSL Nova 06 LV 1 vs.L30 Gremio FC B065
 691111  Roy West Park  06:10 PM  4109 A1 vs A2Rampage 06 AJ 1 vs.Forza FC 06 CK I0

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691092  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 A2 vs A3Forza FC 06 CK I 1 vs.SCSL Nova 06 LV2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691098  Mueller Park  10:00 AM  6036 A2 vs A1Forza FC 06 CK I 1 vs.Rampage 06 AJ3
 691104  Spring Creek  05:50 PM  7065 A3 vs A5SCSL Nova 06 LV 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 JT1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691088  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2640 A4 vs A1L30 Gremio FC B06 3 vs.Rampage 06 AJ0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691101  Mount Ogden Park  04:30 PM  4080 A4 vs A2L30 Gremio FC B06 7 vs.Forza FC 06 CK I3

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691082  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A4 vs A5L30 Gremio FC B06 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 JT2

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691099  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7065 A3 vs A1SCSL Nova 06 LV 4 vs.Rampage 06 AJ3