2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 16U Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=57FD724F-EDB7-4925-A653-143A8369E043&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Wasatch SC 02B - HH3333333333-030 31  8  34  4  6 0
 A10 : Murray S.C. Black CS0333031333-022 11  14  24  3  0 0
 A7 : Strikers BU3330303303-021 14  11  24  2  2 1
 A4 : NUU - CV United 023313303030-019 9  11  19  3  4 1
 A9 : Utah FC 02B Black0033030301-013 -2  21  18  4  2 0
 A5 : Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)0303000331-013 -3  29  25  0  9 0
 A3 : Park City SC B02 Red3300010303-013 -4  20  16  1  4 0
 A11 : Utah Rangers FC 020031310030-011 -6  28  19  1  4 0
 A1 : Blue Knights 02 (DE)0033000301-010 -11  25  14  0  6 1
 A2 : USA Premier 02B - DN0100033010-08 -8  24  16  1  14 0
 A8 : La Roca - NL0000000000-00 -31  42  7  0  4 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15226  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A1 vs A4Blue Knights 02 (DE) 3 vs.NUU - CV United 024
 15246  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1169 A10 vs A6Murray S.C. Black CS 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - HH5
 15259  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A8 vs A3La Roca - NL 1 vs.Park City SC B02 Red3
 15248  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5082 A9 vs A7Utah FC 02B Black 1 vs.Strikers BU4

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15218  Blackhawk Park  02:00 PM  7002 A4 vs A11NUU - CV United 02 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 021
 15222  North 40  02:30 PM  1112 A3 vs A1Park City SC B02 Red 3 vs.Blue Knights 02 (DE)1
 15216  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8Strikers BU 6 vs.La Roca - NL1

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15231  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A1 vs A5Blue Knights 02 (DE) 2 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)1
 15253  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1169 A10 vs A8Murray S.C. Black CS 3 vs.La Roca - NL0
 15254  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Wasatch SC 02B - HH 4 vs.Park City SC B02 Red1
 15257  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Strikers BU 4 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15220  Willow Pond  12:30 PM  1169 A10 vs A7Murray S.C. Black CS 2 vs.Strikers BU1
 15219  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  T A2 vs A4USA Premier 02B - DN 2 vs.NUU - CV United 022
 15224  G Hillman Recreation Complex  01:30 PM  5880 A5 vs A3Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 5 vs.Park City SC B02 Red2

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15258  Salem Hills High School  06:00 PM  5360 A5 vs A4Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 0 vs.NUU - CV United 021

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15245  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A1 vs A8Blue Knights 02 (DE) 4 vs.La Roca - NL1
 15249  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  T A2 vs A5USA Premier 02B - DN 3 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15223  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5053 A11 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 02 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - HH5
 15230  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3Strikers BU 2 vs.Park City SC B02 Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15217  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Wasatch SC 02B - HH 6 vs.Utah FC 02B Black1

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15267  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Wasatch SC 02B - HH 2 vs.Strikers BU0
 15268  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  T A2 vs A11USA Premier 02B - DN 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 023
 15215  Salem Hills High School  06:00 PM  5360 A5 vs A10Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black CS5
 15250  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5082 A9 vs A1Utah FC 02B Black 4 vs.Blue Knights 02 (DE)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15234  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4125 A8 vs A4La Roca - NL 0 vs.NUU - CV United 023
 15228  Ponds Park  01:50 PM  4096 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 02B - HH 3 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN1
 15236  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Strikers BU 3 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)1
 15241  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1122 A3 vs A11Park City SC B02 Red 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 021
 15225  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5082 A9 vs A10Utah FC 02B Black 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black CS0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15227  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A8 vs A11La Roca - NL 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 027
 15263  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5880 A5 vs A6Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - HH6

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15256  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A1 vs A10Blue Knights 02 (DE) 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black CS2
 15261  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  T A2 vs A9USA Premier 02B - DN 3 vs.Utah FC 02B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15232  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  T A2 vs A8USA Premier 02B - DN 2 vs.La Roca - NL0
 15233  Sky View High School  01:25 PM  7351 A4 vs A6NUU - CV United 02 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - HH1
 15229  Willow Pond  02:30 PM  1168 A10 vs A11Murray S.C. Black CS 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 023
 15243  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1Strikers BU 3 vs.Blue Knights 02 (DE)0
 15237  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5082 A9 vs A3Utah FC 02B Black 2 vs.Park City SC B02 Red0

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15260  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5054 A11 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 02 2 vs.Blue Knights 02 (DE)3
 15266  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A4 vs A9NUU - CV United 02 2 vs.Utah FC 02B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15244  North 40  10:30 AM  1112 A3 vs A2Park City SC B02 Red 3 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN1
 15247  IHC Fields  12:00 PM  5053 A11 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 02 2 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)3
 15242  Blackhawk Park  02:10 PM  7002 A4 vs A10NUU - CV United 02 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black CS2
 15238  Ponds Park  03:45 PM  4096 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 02B - HH 4 vs.Blue Knights 02 (DE)0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15221  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A8 vs A9La Roca - NL 0 vs.Utah FC 02B Black3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15264  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:30 PM  5880 A5 vs A8Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 4 vs.La Roca - NL1

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15269  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A1 vs A2Blue Knights 02 (DE) 1 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN1
 15255  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5054 A11 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 02 2 vs.Utah FC 02B Black0
 15265  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A3 vs A10Park City SC B02 Red 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black CS3
 15262  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A4 vs A7NUU - CV United 02 2 vs.Strikers BU0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15252  Park City Sports Complex  08:30 AM  1122 A3 vs A4Park City SC B02 Red 1 vs.NUU - CV United 020
 15251  IHC Fields  01:30 PM  5053 A11 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 02 0 vs.Strikers BU3
 15235  Willow Pond  02:30 PM  1168 A10 vs A2Murray S.C. Black CS 3 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN0
 15240  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4125 A8 vs A6La Roca - NL 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - HH7
 15239  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5082 A9 vs A5Utah FC 02B Black 4 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.