Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : AFC Apex 06 White3133     10 12  4  14  1  0 0
 A10 : Provo Futbol Academy 063033     9 10  7  14  0  0 1
 A6 : La Roca SF-RL0331     7 2  15  11  0  0 0
 A8 : NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling1033     7 5  5  9  1  0 0
 A1 : Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)3030     6 -1  9  8  1  2 0
 A5 : UDA 06B White1301     5 -1  7  6  1  0 0
 A2 : Heber Valley SC B06 Gold300      3 -4  12  5  1  0 0
 A7 : Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS10       1 -4  7  3  0  0 0
 A9 : 7 Elite Academy 06B Red00000    0 -19  31  4  0  1 0
 A3 : TC United B06 Gold - CW         0 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145162  River Heights Elementary  06:30 PM  7062 A8 vs A5NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling 1 vs.UDA 06B White1
 145150  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5662 A6 vs A10La Roca SF-RL 2 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 069

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145118  Grandview Elementary Provo  08:30 AM  5021 A10 vs A1Provo Futbol Academy 06 2 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)3
 145121  Westvale Elementary  09:00 AM  4540 A9 vs A27 Elite Academy 06B Red 0 vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Gold6
 145147  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5662 A6 vs A8La Roca SF-RL 3 vs.NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling1

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145160  Westvale Elementary  05:30 PM  4540 A9 vs A47 Elite Academy 06B Red 1 vs.AFC Apex 06 White6

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145120  Storm Mountain  05:00 PM  3094 A7 vs A4Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 2 vs.AFC Apex 06 White2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145138  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A2 vs A10Heber Valley SC B06 Gold 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 068

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145134  Rose Park Elementary  06:00 PM  1195 A5 vs A1UDA 06B White 2 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)0

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145127  Rose Park Elementary  06:00 PM  1195 A5 vs A10UDA 06B White 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 064

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145124  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5662 A6 vs A9La Roca SF-RL 8 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B Red3
 145123  River Heights Elementary  11:15 AM  7062 A8 vs A7NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS1
 145126  Storm Mountain  03:10 PM  3094 A4 vs A2AFC Apex 06 White 4 vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Gold0

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145122  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:15 PM  5662 A6 vs A5La Roca SF-RL 2 vs.UDA 06B White2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145156  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:30 PM  5880 A1 vs A9Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 8 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145130  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5661 A1 vs A4Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 1 vs.AFC Apex 06 White5
 145131  Westvale Elementary  11:00 AM  4540 A9 vs A87 Elite Academy 06B Red 0 vs.NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling3
 145157  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5662 A6 vs A3La Roca SF-RL   vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW 

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145129  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5021 A10 vs A7Provo Futbol Academy 06   vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 
 145132  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2012 A3 vs A5TC United B06 Gold - CW   vs.UDA 06B White 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145125  Deseret Peak Complex  06:30 PM  2012 A3 vs A1TC United B06 Gold - CW   vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145135  Storm Mountain  08:30 AM  3094 A4 vs A6AFC Apex 06 White   vs.La Roca SF-RL 
 145136  Rocky Mtn. Middle  10:30 AM  5077 A2 vs A8Heber Valley SC B06 Gold   vs.NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling 
 145133  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A7 vs A3Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS   vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145137  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5021 A10 vs A9Provo Futbol Academy 06   vs.7 Elite Academy 06B Red 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145140  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5661 A1 vs A6Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)   vs.La Roca SF-RL 
 145142  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2010 A3 vs A9TC United B06 Gold - CW   vs.7 Elite Academy 06B Red 
 145139  Rose Park Elementary  08:30 AM  1195 A5 vs A7UDA 06B White   vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 
 145141  Storm Mountain  01:50 PM  3094 A4 vs A8AFC Apex 06 White   vs.NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling 

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145146  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2012 A3 vs A2TC United B06 Gold - CW   vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Gold 
 145143  Westvale Elementary  05:30 PM  4540 A9 vs A57 Elite Academy 06B Red   vs.UDA 06B White 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145145  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:15 AM  5661 A1 vs A7Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)   vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 
 145144  Storm Mountain  08:30 AM  3094 A4 vs A10AFC Apex 06 White   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 06 
 145119  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7062 A8 vs A3NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling   vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW 

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145128  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A2 vs A6Heber Valley SC B06 Gold   vs.La Roca SF-RL 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145149  Storm Mountain  08:30 AM  3094 A4 vs A3AFC Apex 06 White   vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW 
 145152  Rose Park Elementary  08:30 AM  1195 A5 vs A2UDA 06B White   vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Gold 
 145151  River Heights Elementary  12:30 PM  7062 A8 vs A1NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling   vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 
 145148  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A7 vs A9Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS   vs.7 Elite Academy 06B Red 

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145155  Rose Park Elementary  06:00 PM  1195 A5 vs A4UDA 06B White   vs.AFC Apex 06 White 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145154  River Heights Elementary  10:30 AM  7062 A8 vs A10NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 06 
 145153  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoWe A7 vs A2Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS   vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Gold 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145158  Grandview Elementary Provo  08:30 AM  5021 A10 vs A3Provo Futbol Academy 06   vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW 
 145159  Rocky Mtn. Middle  08:30 AM  5077 A2 vs A1Heber Valley SC B06 Gold   vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 
 145161  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoEa A7 vs A6Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS   vs.La Roca SF-RL 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.