Team Schedules - Boys 12U North C
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98771 | River Heights Elementary | 7099 | SCSL Riverhawks 10B White | 0 | vs. | SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DB | 2 | ||
98770 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | Gremio FC Utah - B10 Blue (L30) | 1 | vs. | SCSL Real Nibley Casa Blanca 10 | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98757 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30) | 0 | vs. | Northern Utah United 10B Miller | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98745 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | Gremio FC Utah - B10 Blue (L30) | 3 | vs. | MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30) | 2 | ||
98747 | Cub River Sports | 7045 | Northern Utah United 10B Miller | 2 | vs. | Strikers DC | 0 | ||
98746 | Heritage Park (NIbley) | 7034 | SCSL Real Nibley Casa Blanca 10 | 2 | vs. | SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DB | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98762 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30) | 2 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah - B10 Blue (L30) | 4 | ||
98749 | Cub River Sports | 7045 | Northern Utah United 10B Miller | 3 | vs. | SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DB | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98750 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30) | 7 | vs. | SCSL Riverhawks 10B White | 1 | ||
98748 | Ponds Park | 4097 | Strikers DC | 0 | vs. | SCSL Real Nibley Casa Blanca 10 | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98754 | Ellison Park | 5 | Strikers DC | 3 | vs. | Northern Utah United 10B Miller | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98753 | Hyrum Soccer Complex | 7040 | SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DB | 2 | vs. | SCSL Real Nibley Casa Blanca 10 | 0 | ||
98751 | River Heights Elementary | 7099 | SCSL Riverhawks 10B White | 1 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah - B10 Blue (L30) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98763 | Hyrum Soccer Complex | 7040 | SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DB | 0 | vs. | Northern Utah United 10B Miller | 1 | ||
98752 | River Heights Elementary | 7099 | SCSL Riverhawks 10B White | 5 | vs. | MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98755 | Ellison Park | 5 | Strikers DC | 3 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah - B10 Blue (L30) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98758 | Hyrum Soccer Complex | 7040 | SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DB | 4 | vs. | Strikers DC | 1 | ||
98759 | Cub River Sports | 7045 | Northern Utah United 10B Miller | 2 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah - B10 Blue (L30) | 3 | ||
98756 | Heritage Park (NIbley) | 7034 | SCSL Real Nibley Casa Blanca 10 | 6 | vs. | SCSL Riverhawks 10B White | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98767 | Hyrum Soccer Complex | 7040 | SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DB | 2 | vs. | MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98760 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30) | 4 | vs. | SCSL Real Nibley Casa Blanca 10 | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98764 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | Gremio FC Utah - B10 Blue (L30) | 2 | vs. | SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DB | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98769 | Heritage Park (NIbley) | 7034 | SCSL Real Nibley Casa Blanca 10 | 0 | vs. | Northern Utah United 10B Miller | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98765 | Cub River Sports | 7045 | Northern Utah United 10B Miller | 9 | vs. | SCSL Riverhawks 10B White | 0 | ||
98766 | Heritage Park (NIbley) | 7034 | SCSL Real Nibley Casa Blanca 10 | 5 | vs. | Strikers DC | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98761 | River Heights Elementary | 7099 | SCSL Riverhawks 10B White | 1 | vs. | Strikers DC | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98772 | Ellison Park | 5 | Strikers DC | 0 | vs. | MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98768 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | Gremio FC Utah - B10 Blue (L30) | 1 | vs. | SCSL Riverhawks 10B White | 0 |