2016 Fall Utah Valley Competition League
Team Schedules - 07 Boys (Under 10)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5891BEAB-A309-4EEE-84A1-A1D0126D12FD&tournamentguid=23BC638F-2E5A-40B5-BCDF-AEC7D02D87BB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A12 : NUCS Orange Crush 07333033333327 18  18  34  0 0
 A10 : Xtreme Sabers 07333133033325 16  33  37  0 0
 A1 : NUCS Alpine Aces III 07130033333322 9  21  29  0 0
 A11 : NUCS LCFC 07000333033318 13  30  33  0 0
 A8 : NUCS Honey Badgers 07330330300015 1  40  31  0 0
 A3 : NUCS Clutch 07003033003113 -6  30  21  0 0
 A2 : NUCS Avengers - Mark II 07003310030313 -4  39  32  0 0
 A4 : NUCS Cougars 0730310030 111 0  27  24  0 0
 A6 : NUCS Falcons 0700111033009 -5  37  29  0 0
 A5 : NUCS Dragons 07300030 0 06 -8  30  19  0 0
 A7 : NUCS Gravity 0703030 00006 -15  38  21  0 0
 A9 : NUCS Lightening 0713000000004 -19  50  27  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B9 : Utah Valley United - 07B Premier33333133xx22 28  15  32  0 0
 B6 : Real - OYS33333313xx22 19  22  32  0 0
 B3 : All Stars White - OYS33333003xx18 15  34  31  0 0
 B1 : Magpies - OYS03030313xx13 6  32  28  0 0
 B8 : Shooters SC 07 White (JV)10030330xx10 0  41  25  0 0
 B2 : All Stars Red - OYS03000311xx8 -7  35  23  0 0
 B7 : Shooters SC 07 Gold (GM)30001003xx7 -10  52  20  0 0
 B5 : Raptors - OYS10003000xx4 -19  53  18  0 0
 B4 : Provo Athletic Club 08B00000000xx0 -32  78  7  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346113  Grandview Elementary Provo  09:00 AM  5022 B4 vs B7Provo Athletic Club 08B 1 vs.Shooters SC 07 Gold (GM)8
 348053  Central Elem.  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A10NUCS Avengers - Mark II 07 5 vs.Xtreme Sabers 077
 346111  Lakeside Sports Complex  11:30 AM  5121 B2 vs B9All Stars Red - OYS 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 07B Premier7
 346475  Central Elem.  12:15 PM  1 A1 vs A9NUCS Alpine Aces III 07 2 vs.NUCS Lightening 072
 346084  Central Elem.  12:15 PM  2 A3 vs A8NUCS Clutch 07 2 vs.NUCS Honey Badgers 076
 346115  Lakeside Sports Complex  01:00 PM  5121 B1 vs B3Magpies - OYS 5 vs.All Stars White - OYS8
 346085  Central Elem.  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7NUCS Cougars 07 5 vs.NUCS Gravity 072
 346117  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5121 B5 vs B8Raptors - OYS 3 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (JV)3
 376954  Central Elem.  02:45 PM  2 A11 vs A12NUCS LCFC 07 2 vs.NUCS Orange Crush 073
 346086  Central Elem.  02:45 PM  1 A5 vs A6NUCS Dragons 07 5 vs.NUCS Falcons 072

Bracket - Wednesday, August 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346083  Central Elem.  06:45 PM  1 A2 vs A12NUCS Avengers - Mark II 07 2 vs.NUCS Orange Crush 075
 346118  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:45 PM  5121 B6 vs B7Real - OYS 13 vs.Shooters SC 07 Gold (GM)1

Bracket - Thursday, September 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348054  Central Elem.  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A10NUCS Cougars 07 2 vs.Xtreme Sabers 076
 346120  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5121 B5 vs B3Raptors - OYS 2 vs.All Stars White - OYS8
 346116  Grandview Elementary Provo  06:00 PM  5022 B4 vs B2Provo Athletic Club 08B 0 vs.All Stars Red - OYS11
 346089  Central Elem.  06:45 PM  2 A5 vs A8NUCS Dragons 07 3 vs.NUCS Honey Badgers 076
 372354  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:45 PM  5121 B9 vs B8Utah Valley United - 07B Premier 14 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (JV)2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 376960  Central Elem.  06:45 PM  1 A2 vs A11NUCS Avengers - Mark II 07 4 vs.NUCS LCFC 073

Bracket - Thursday, September 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346087  Central Elem.  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3NUCS Alpine Aces III 07 2 vs.NUCS Clutch 071
 346090  Central Elem.  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A7NUCS Falcons 07 4 vs.NUCS Gravity 075
 346121  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5121 B6 vs B2Real - OYS 6 vs.All Stars Red - OYS4
 348056  Central Elem.  06:45 PM  2 A8 vs A10NUCS Honey Badgers 07 5 vs.Xtreme Sabers 076
 346477  Central Elem.  06:45 PM  1 A9 vs A5NUCS Lightening 07 4 vs.NUCS Dragons 073
 346112  Lakeside Sports Complex  07:00 PM  5121 B3 vs B8All Stars White - OYS 7 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (JV)6

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348055  Central Elem.  09:45 AM  2 A10 vs A6Xtreme Sabers 07 3 vs.NUCS Falcons 073
 346088  Central Elem.  09:45 AM  1 A3 vs A11NUCS Clutch 07 3 vs.NUCS LCFC 072
 346124  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:00 AM  5121 B6 vs B4Real - OYS 13 vs.Provo Athletic Club 08B0
 346126  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:15 AM  5668 B8 vs B2Shooters SC 07 White (JV) 10 vs.All Stars Red - OYS3
 376958  Central Elem.  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A12NUCS Dragons 07 2 vs.NUCS Orange Crush 074
 346125  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:45 PM  5668 B7 vs B3Shooters SC 07 Gold (GM) 3 vs.All Stars White - OYS8
 346094  Central Elem.  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8NUCS Gravity 07 1 vs.NUCS Honey Badgers 074
 346123  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5121 B1 vs B5Magpies - OYS 8 vs.Raptors - OYS2
 346091  Central Elem.  02:45 PM  2 A4 vs A1NUCS Cougars 07 3 vs.NUCS Alpine Aces III 072
 348040  Central Elem.  02:45 PM  1 A9 vs A2NUCS Lightening 07 2 vs.NUCS Avengers - Mark II 073

Bracket - Wednesday, September 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346130  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:45 PM  5121 B2 vs B3All Stars Red - OYS 1 vs.All Stars White - OYS5

Bracket - Thursday, September 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346092  Central Elem.  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3NUCS Dragons 07 3 vs.NUCS Clutch 072
 346093  Central Elem.  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2NUCS Falcons 07 5 vs.NUCS Avengers - Mark II 075
 346127  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5121 B6 vs B1Real - OYS 6 vs.Magpies - OYS5
 348057  Central Elem.  06:45 PM  2 A10 vs A1Xtreme Sabers 07 3 vs.NUCS Alpine Aces III 071
 346478  Central Elem.  06:45 PM  1 A7 vs A9NUCS Gravity 07 4 vs.NUCS Lightening 073
 372353  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:45 PM  5121 B9 vs B4Utah Valley United - 07B Premier 13 vs.Provo Athletic Club 08B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346134  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5121 B3 vs B9All Stars White - OYS 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 07B Premier11
 346131  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:00 AM  5121 B1 vs B7Magpies - OYS 6 vs.Shooters SC 07 Gold (GM)1
 346095  Central Elem.  12:15 PM  1 A1 vs A5NUCS Alpine Aces III 07 3 vs.NUCS Dragons 072
 346096  Central Elem.  12:15 PM  2 A6 vs A4NUCS Falcons 07 3 vs.NUCS Cougars 073
 346097  Central Elem.  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3NUCS Gravity 07 3 vs.NUCS Clutch 074
 346132  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:15 PM  5668 B8 vs B6Shooters SC 07 White (JV) 3 vs.Real - OYS6
 346133  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5121 B2 vs B5All Stars Red - OYS 4 vs.Raptors - OYS1
 346098  Central Elem.  02:45 PM  2 A8 vs A2NUCS Honey Badgers 07 8 vs.NUCS Avengers - Mark II 075
 348059  Central Elem.  05:15 PM  1 A10 vs A12Xtreme Sabers 07 3 vs.NUCS Orange Crush 072
 376964  Central Elem.  05:15 PM  2 A11 vs A9NUCS LCFC 07 8 vs.NUCS Lightening 073

Bracket - Tuesday, September 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 372352  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:45 PM  5121 B9 vs B1Utah Valley United - 07B Premier 8 vs.Magpies - OYS1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346102  Central Elem.  06:45 PM  1 A3 vs A2NUCS Clutch 07 2 vs.NUCS Avengers - Mark II 071

Bracket - Thursday, September 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346099  Central Elem.  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1NUCS Falcons 07 2 vs.NUCS Alpine Aces III 074
 346100  Central Elem.  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5NUCS Gravity 07   vs.NUCS Dragons 07 
 346136  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5121 B2 vs B7All Stars Red - OYS 2 vs.Shooters SC 07 Gold (GM)2
 346138  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5022 B4 vs B5Provo Athletic Club 08B 1 vs.Raptors - OYS6
 376963  Central Elem.  06:45 PM  2 A11 vs A8NUCS LCFC 07 8 vs.NUCS Honey Badgers 073
 376956  Central Elem.  06:45 PM  1 A12 vs A4NUCS Orange Crush 07 3 vs.NUCS Cougars 071
 346137  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:45 PM  5121 B3 vs B6All Stars White - OYS 4 vs.Real - OYS5

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346101  Central Elem.  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4NUCS Honey Badgers 07 3 vs.NUCS Cougars 072
 348042  Central Elem.  12:15 PM  1 A9 vs A6NUCS Lightening 07 4 vs.NUCS Falcons 076
 346103  Central Elem.  02:45 PM  2 A1 vs A7NUCS Alpine Aces III 07 4 vs.NUCS Gravity 071
 376965  Central Elem.  04:00 PM  2 A11 vs A10NUCS LCFC 07 6 vs.Xtreme Sabers 075
 376955  Central Elem.  04:00 PM  1 A12 vs A3NUCS Orange Crush 07 4 vs.NUCS Clutch 071

Bracket - Thursday, September 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348058  Central Elem.  05:30 PM  1 A10 vs A3Xtreme Sabers 07 7 vs.NUCS Clutch 071
 348041  Central Elem.  05:30 PM  2 A9 vs A4NUCS Lightening 07 2 vs.NUCS Cougars 079
 346119  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5022 B4 vs B1Provo Athletic Club 08B 2 vs.Magpies - OYS11
 372355  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5121 B9 vs B6Utah Valley United - 07B Premier 4 vs.Real - OYS4

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 376959  Central Elem.  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11NUCS Alpine Aces III 07 3 vs.NUCS LCFC 072

Bracket - Monday, October 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346481  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5121 B5 vs B6Raptors - OYS 1 vs.Real - OYS14

Bracket - Thursday, October 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346108  Central Elem.  05:30 PM  2 A12 vs A7NUCS Orange Crush 07 4 vs.NUCS Gravity 071
 346104  Central Elem.  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6NUCS Honey Badgers 07 1 vs.NUCS Falcons 074

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346122  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5668 B7 vs B8Shooters SC 07 Gold (GM) 3 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (JV)5
 346114  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5121 B5 vs B9Raptors - OYS 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 07B Premier8
 346106  Central Elem.  12:15 PM  2 A4 vs A11NUCS Cougars 07 4 vs.NUCS LCFC 075
 376957  Central Elem.  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A12NUCS Falcons 07 1 vs.NUCS Orange Crush 072
 346107  Central Elem.  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1NUCS Honey Badgers 07 2 vs.NUCS Alpine Aces III 075
 346480  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5121 B3 vs B4All Stars White - OYS 9 vs.Provo Athletic Club 08B1
 348060  Central Elem.  02:45 PM  1 A10 vs A7Xtreme Sabers 07 6 vs.NUCS Gravity 075
 346105  Central Elem.  02:45 PM  2 A2 vs A5NUCS Avengers - Mark II 07 3 vs.NUCS Dragons 072
 346476  Central Elem.  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A9NUCS Clutch 07 5 vs.NUCS Lightening 071
 346479  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  5121 B1 vs B2Magpies - OYS 4 vs.All Stars Red - OYS4
 346129  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5668 B8 vs B4Shooters SC 07 White (JV) 7 vs.Provo Athletic Club 08B2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346109  Central Elem.  05:30 PM  1 A11 vs A6NUCS LCFC 07 5 vs.NUCS Falcons 072
 348061  Central Elem.  05:30 PM  2 A12 vs A9NUCS Orange Crush 07 5 vs.NUCS Lightening 073

Bracket - Thursday, October 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 376952  Central Elem.  05:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1NUCS Avengers - Mark II 07 3 vs.NUCS Alpine Aces III 074
 346110  Central Elem.  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5NUCS Cougars 07   vs.NUCS Dragons 07 
 346482  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 B7 vs B9Shooters SC 07 Gold (GM) 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 07B Premier14

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 376953  Central Elem.  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2NUCS Gravity 07 1 vs.NUCS Avengers - Mark II 074
 348043  Central Elem.  09:45 AM  1 A12 vs A8NUCS Orange Crush 07 4 vs.NUCS Honey Badgers 072
 376966  Central Elem.  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10NUCS Lightening 07 3 vs.Xtreme Sabers 075
 346128  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:45 AM  5668 B7 vs B5Shooters SC 07 Gold (GM) 7 vs.Raptors - OYS3
 376962  Central Elem.  12:15 PM  1 A3 vs A4NUCS Clutch 07 1 vs.NUCS Cougars 071
 376961  Central Elem.  12:15 PM  2 A5 vs A11NUCS Dragons 07 0 vs.NUCS LCFC 076
 346135  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5668 B8 vs B1Shooters SC 07 White (JV) 1 vs.Magpies - OYS3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.