2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 15U Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=58AF7C56-507B-4FB3-A49D-0BBFB4424026&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A12 : AFC Apex 04 Black BY33333033333-030 33  7  36  5  0 0
 A9 : Rampage 04 LR10033333303-022 8  20  25  2  2 0
 A8 : UAFC - TL 04B30103131333-021 15  21  30  1  6 0
 A11 : Comba FC 04B33103301033-020 13  22  31  1  1 0
 A2 : Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU03130111333-019 8  18  26  3  1 1
 A4 : VKCOBRAS 2004 D133130303000-016 -2  37  30  0  4 2
 A10 : Elite FC 04B Black31300013003-014 -8  31  20  0  1 0
 A1 : UDA 04B Grey10033300030-013 -5  32  25  1  11 2
 A7 : Utah Surf 04 ABC00000333300-012 -10  27  16  0  4 0
 A6 : Forza FC 04 JR13001303100-012 -12  32  14  2  2 0
 A3 : Utah Storm 04 - Anderson00013130000-08 -16  31  14  0  8 2
 A5 : Impact BM II10000000000-01 -24  39  10  0  1 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516595  RAC  05:30 PM  15 A1 vs A9UDA 04B Grey 2 vs.Rampage 04 LR2
 516588  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3012 A12 vs A2AFC Apex 04 Black BY 5 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU1
 516600  RAC  05:30 PM  16 A3 vs A4Utah Storm 04 - Anderson 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 D13
 516612  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A5 vs A6Impact BM II 1 vs.Forza FC 04 JR1
 516597  Riverside Elem WJ  06:55 PM  8737 A11 vs A7Comba FC 04B 4 vs.Utah Surf 04 ABC1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516554  RAC  08:30 AM  8 A3 vs A12Utah Storm 04 - Anderson 0 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black BY3
 516558  Smooth Canyon  02:50 PM  5180 A7 vs A8Utah Surf 04 ABC 2 vs.UAFC - TL 04B6
 516553  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:30 PM  7050 A2 vs A1Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU 2 vs.UDA 04B Grey1
 516556  Fairmont Park  04:30 PM  1040 A5 vs A10Impact BM II 1 vs.Elite FC 04B Black2
 516557  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  6060 A6 vs A9Forza FC 04 JR 1 vs.Rampage 04 LR0

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516602  Riverside Elem WJ  06:50 PM  8737 A11 vs A9Comba FC 04B 5 vs.Rampage 04 LR2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516576  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A10 vs A11Elite FC 04B Black 2 vs.Comba FC 04B2

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516565  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A4 vs A1VKCOBRAS 2004 D1 6 vs.UDA 04B Grey4

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516560  West Lake Jr. High  10:30 AM  4100 A4 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2004 D1 2 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU2
 516564  Lehi High School  10:30 AM  5020 A8 vs A9UAFC - TL 04B 1 vs.Rampage 04 LR2
 516559  RAC  12:30 PM  15 A1 vs A3UDA 04B Grey 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Anderson0
 516563  Smooth Canyon  02:00 PM  5180 A7 vs A10Utah Surf 04 ABC 1 vs.Elite FC 04B Black2
 516561  Highland Park  02:30 PM  1072 A5 vs A12Impact BM II 0 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black BY6

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516598  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3012 A12 vs A6AFC Apex 04 Black BY 10 vs.Forza FC 04 JR0
 516604  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A2 vs A7Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU 3 vs.Utah Surf 04 ABC0
 516610  RAC  05:30 PM  15 A3 vs A8Utah Storm 04 - Anderson 5 vs.UAFC - TL 04B5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516606  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A4 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2004 D1 4 vs.Impact BM II3

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516607  RAC  05:30 PM  16 A1 vs A11UDA 04B Grey 3 vs.Comba FC 04B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516570  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 A9 vs A10Rampage 04 LR 3 vs.Elite FC 04B Black1
 516566  Fairmont Park  10:30 AM  1040 A5 vs A3Impact BM II 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Anderson2
 516562  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 A6 vs A11Forza FC 04 JR 1 vs.Comba FC 04B5

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516603  RAC  05:30 PM  8 A12 vs A8AFC Apex 04 Black BY 5 vs.UAFC - TL 04B1
 516605  RAC  05:30 PM  15 A3 vs A6Utah Storm 04 - Anderson 0 vs.Forza FC 04 JR0

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516555  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A4 vs A11VKCOBRAS 2004 D1 2 vs.Comba FC 04B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516571  North Star Elementary  02:30 PM  1118 A1 vs A5UDA 04B Grey 7 vs.Impact BM II2
 516569  Lehi High School  02:30 PM  5020 A8 vs A11UAFC - TL 04B 2 vs.Comba FC 04B1
 516575  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A9 vs A12Rampage 04 LR 2 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black BY0
 516586  Stansbury HS  04:30 PM  2063 A10 vs A4Elite FC 04B Black 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 D16

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516608  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3012 A12 vs A10AFC Apex 04 Black BY 5 vs.Elite FC 04B Black0
 516567  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A6 vs A2Forza FC 04 JR 1 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU0
 516573  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A7 vs A3Utah Surf 04 ABC 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Anderson2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516616  West Lake Jr. High  05:30 PM  4100 A4 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2004 D1 4 vs.Rampage 04 LR5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516572  Centerville Jr. High  10:30 AM  6008 A6 vs A4Forza FC 04 JR 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 D16
 516614  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:30 PM  7050 A2 vs A11Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU 2 vs.Comba FC 04B2
 516578  Smooth Canyon  04:30 PM  5180 A7 vs A5Utah Surf 04 ABC 2 vs.Impact BM II1

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516613  RAC  05:00 PM  12 A12 vs A1AFC Apex 04 Black BY 2 vs.UDA 04B Grey1
 516580  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A9 vs A3Rampage 04 LR 6 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Anderson2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516574  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A8 vs A2UAFC - TL 04B 2 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516611  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A4 vs A7VKCOBRAS 2004 D1 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 ABC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516579  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West A8 vs A4UAFC - TL 04B 5 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 D11
 516577  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 A6 vs A1Forza FC 04 JR 3 vs.UDA 04B Grey2
 516585  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A9 vs A5Rampage 04 LR 2 vs.Impact BM II1
 516581  Stansbury HS  04:30 PM  2063 A10 vs A2Elite FC 04B Black 3 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU3
 516582  Riverside Elem WJ  04:30 PM  8737 A11 vs A12Comba FC 04B 1 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black BY6

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516609  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A2 vs A9Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU 3 vs.Rampage 04 LR2
 516615  RAC  05:30 PM  8 A3 vs A10Utah Storm 04 - Anderson 1 vs.Elite FC 04B Black2

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516584  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A8 vs A6UAFC - TL 04B 0 vs.Forza FC 04 JR0

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516599  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A2 vs A5Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU 6 vs.Impact BM II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516583  North Star Elementary  12:30 PM  1118 A1 vs A7UDA 04B Grey 2 vs.Utah Surf 04 ABC5
 516596  Sand Hill Park Field  04:30 PM  2061 A10 vs A8Elite FC 04B Black 1 vs.UAFC - TL 04B4
 516587  Riverside Elem WJ  04:30 PM  8737 A11 vs A3Comba FC 04B 5 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Anderson1

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516618  Mills Park  05:00 PM  6028 A6 vs A7Forza FC 04 JR 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 ABC3
 516593  RAC  05:30 PM  13 A12 vs A4AFC Apex 04 Black BY 5 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 D11
 516594  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A2 vs A3Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU 4 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Anderson0
 516617  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A5 vs A8Impact BM II 0 vs.UAFC - TL 04B4
 516601  Sand Hill Park Field  06:00 PM  2061 A10 vs A1Elite FC 04B Black 2 vs.UDA 04B Grey3

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516589  Olympic Park  05:00 PM  West A8 vs A1UAFC - TL 04B 6 vs.UDA 04B Grey2
 516592  Riverside Elem WJ  05:15 PM  8737 A11 vs A5Comba FC 04B 3 vs.Impact BM II0
 516590  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A9 vs A7Rampage 04 LR 2 vs.Utah Surf 04 ABC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516568  Smooth Canyon  10:15 AM  5180 A7 vs A12Utah Surf 04 ABC 0 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black BY3
 516591  Tooele High School  04:30 PM  4301 A10 vs A6Elite FC 04B Black 5 vs.Forza FC 04 JR2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.