Team Schedules - Boys U13&14  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Dustin Ellis/Dustin Hepworth - Lime FW       0 0 0
 A2 : Dirk Dube - Forest Green FW       0 0 0
 A3 : Jacob Adams - Silver FW       0 0 0
 A4 : Allison Hess - Red - North       0 0 0
 A5 : Mark Bennett - Charcoal - North       0 0 0
 A6 : David McNeeley - Navy Blue - North       0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168086  Mtn View North Ogden  08:00 AM  10 A4 vs A5Allison Hess - Red - North   vs.Mark Bennett - Charcoal - North 
 168084  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A2Dustin Ellis/Dustin Hepworth - Lime FW   vs.Dirk Dube - Forest Green FW 
 168085  Mtn View North Ogden  01:15 PM  10 A3 vs A6Jacob Adams - Silver FW   vs.David McNeeley - Navy Blue - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168087  Farr West Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Dustin Ellis/Dustin Hepworth - Lime FW   vs.Jacob Adams - Silver FW 
 168088  Mtn View North Ogden  08:00 AM  10 A5 vs A6Mark Bennett - Charcoal - North   vs.David McNeeley - Navy Blue - North 
 168089  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  2 A2 vs A4Dirk Dube - Forest Green FW   vs.Allison Hess - Red - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168092  Farr West Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Allison Hess - Red - North   vs.Dustin Ellis/Dustin Hepworth - Lime FW 
 168091  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  2 A5 vs A3Mark Bennett - Charcoal - North   vs.Jacob Adams - Silver FW 
 168090  Mtn View North Ogden  09:45 AM  10 A6 vs A2David McNeeley - Navy Blue - North   vs.Dirk Dube - Forest Green FW 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168094  Farr West Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Dirk Dube - Forest Green FW   vs.Jacob Adams - Silver FW 
 168093  Mtn View North Ogden  08:00 AM  10 A6 vs A4David McNeeley - Navy Blue - North   vs.Allison Hess - Red - North 
 168095  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  2 A1 vs A5Dustin Ellis/Dustin Hepworth - Lime FW   vs.Mark Bennett - Charcoal - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168097  Mtn View North Ogden  09:45 AM  10 A6 vs A1David McNeeley - Navy Blue - North   vs.Dustin Ellis/Dustin Hepworth - Lime FW 
 168098  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A5Dirk Dube - Forest Green FW   vs.Mark Bennett - Charcoal - North 
 168096  Mtn View North Ogden  11:30 AM  10 A3 vs A4Jacob Adams - Silver FW   vs.Allison Hess - Red - North 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168099  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  2 A2 vs A1Dirk Dube - Forest Green FW   vs.Dustin Ellis/Dustin Hepworth - Lime FW 
 168101  Mtn View North Ogden  09:45 AM  10 A5 vs A4Mark Bennett - Charcoal - North   vs.Allison Hess - Red - North 
 168100  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A3David McNeeley - Navy Blue - North   vs.Jacob Adams - Silver FW 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168103  Mtn View North Ogden  08:00 AM  10 A6 vs A5David McNeeley - Navy Blue - North   vs.Mark Bennett - Charcoal - North 
 168102  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  2 A3 vs A1Jacob Adams - Silver FW   vs.Dustin Ellis/Dustin Hepworth - Lime FW 
 168104  Mtn View North Ogden  11:30 AM  10 A4 vs A2Allison Hess - Red - North   vs.Dirk Dube - Forest Green FW