Team Schedules - Boys U6  
       



Bracket


ALL 1


Group -- 1
1 : Trent Jensen- BU6 Black
2 : Michael Beverly- BU6 Navy
3 : Trevor Braswell- BU6 Pearl Blue
4 : Ryan Hendricks- BU6 Royal
5 : Chris Keime- BU6 White
6 : Sam Thacker- BU6 Red
7 : Zack Zimmerman- BU6 Orange
8 : Will Morby - BU6 Green

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195091  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  2 3 vs 8Trevor Braswell- BU6 Pearl Bluevs.Will Morby - BU6 Green
 195092  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  2 4 vs 7Ryan Hendricks- BU6 Royalvs.Zack Zimmerman- BU6 Orange
 195093  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  6 5 vs 6Chris Keime- BU6 Whitevs.Sam Thacker- BU6 Red
 195090  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  2 2 vs 1Michael Beverly- BU6 Navyvs.Trent Jensen- BU6 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195095  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  2 4 vs 2Ryan Hendricks- BU6 Royalvs.Michael Beverly- BU6 Navy
 195096  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  2 5 vs 8Chris Keime- BU6 Whitevs.Will Morby - BU6 Green
 195097  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  6 6 vs 7Sam Thacker- BU6 Redvs.Zack Zimmerman- BU6 Orange
 195094  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  4 1 vs 3Trent Jensen- BU6 Blackvs.Trevor Braswell- BU6 Pearl Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195100  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  2 6 vs 2Sam Thacker- BU6 Redvs.Michael Beverly- BU6 Navy
 195101  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  6 7 vs 8Zack Zimmerman- BU6 Orangevs.Will Morby - BU6 Green
 195098  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  4 4 vs 1Ryan Hendricks- BU6 Royalvs.Trent Jensen- BU6 Black
 195099  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  2 5 vs 3Chris Keime- BU6 Whitevs.Trevor Braswell- BU6 Pearl Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195103  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  2 6 vs 4Sam Thacker- BU6 Redvs.Ryan Hendricks- BU6 Royal
 195104  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  3 7 vs 3Zack Zimmerman- BU6 Orangevs.Trevor Braswell- BU6 Pearl Blue
 195105  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  6 8 vs 2Will Morby - BU6 Greenvs.Michael Beverly- BU6 Navy
 195102  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  2 1 vs 5Trent Jensen- BU6 Blackvs.Chris Keime- BU6 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195106  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  6 6 vs 1Sam Thacker- BU6 Redvs.Trent Jensen- BU6 Black
 195107  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  2 7 vs 5Zack Zimmerman- BU6 Orangevs.Chris Keime- BU6 White
 195108  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  3 8 vs 4Will Morby - BU6 Greenvs.Ryan Hendricks- BU6 Royal
 195109  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  5 2 vs 3Michael Beverly- BU6 Navyvs.Trevor Braswell- BU6 Pearl Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195112  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  1 2 vs 5Michael Beverly- BU6 Navyvs.Chris Keime- BU6 White
 195113  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  5 3 vs 4Trevor Braswell- BU6 Pearl Bluevs.Ryan Hendricks- BU6 Royal
 195111  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  3 8 vs 6Will Morby - BU6 Greenvs.Sam Thacker- BU6 Red
 195110  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  2 1 vs 7Trent Jensen- BU6 Blackvs.Zack Zimmerman- BU6 Orange

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195115  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  3 2 vs 7Michael Beverly- BU6 Navyvs.Zack Zimmerman- BU6 Orange
 195116  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  2 3 vs 6Trevor Braswell- BU6 Pearl Bluevs.Sam Thacker- BU6 Red
 195117  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  5 4 vs 5Ryan Hendricks- BU6 Royalvs.Chris Keime- BU6 White
 195114  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  3 8 vs 1Will Morby - BU6 Greenvs.Trent Jensen- BU6 Black