2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=59A17BF4-2C20-4B50-AA08-9F6989117CB3&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Utah Surf Davis 05 KH330303333-021 18  7  24  3  1 0
 A4 : Murray S.C. Black TM333333030-021 20  16  26  3  3 0
 A2 : Strikers BM301333303-019 14  11  23  3  2 0
 A3 : Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS303330303-018 3  19  19  2  2 0
 A5 : Rampage 05 BC033033003-015 0  22  19  2  5 0
 A6 : 7 Elite Academy 05B Red300103313-014 -3  14  11  1  2 0
 A8 : VKCOBRAS 2005 D3031031003-011 -2  15  13  1  4 4
 A9 : UCSC Clutch 05001003000-04 -17  35  16  0  0 0
 A1 : La Roca SF-SS031000000-04 -20  42  14  1  1 0
 A10 : Utah Surf 05 NK010100010-03 -13  31  16  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505103  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A9 vs A6UCSC Clutch 05 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B Red3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505141  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:05 AM  5662 A1 vs A2La Roca SF-SS 0 vs.Strikers BM6
 505097  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  O A6 vs A77 Elite Academy 05B Red 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH2
 505098  Willow Pond  02:45 PM  1168 A4 vs A9Murray S.C. Black TM 6 vs.UCSC Clutch 052
 505100  Monarch Meadows Park  02:50 PM  4049 A3 vs A10Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS 3 vs.Utah Surf 05 NK1

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505130  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5662 A1 vs A8La Roca SF-SS 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 D30

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505101  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Strikers BM 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black TM3
 505099  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A5 vs A8Rampage 05 BC 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 D33

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505114  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A8 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2005 D3 1 vs.Strikers BM1
 505111  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5046 A9 vs A10UCSC Clutch 05 4 vs.Utah Surf 05 NK4

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505104  Vista Heights Jr. High  04:30 PM  5672 A10 vs A5Utah Surf 05 NK 0 vs.Rampage 05 BC1
 505108  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  O A6 vs A27 Elite Academy 05B Red 0 vs.Strikers BM4
 505102  Millcreek Jr High  04:45 PM  6026 A7 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 D31

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505106  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A8 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2005 D3 4 vs.UCSC Clutch 052

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505107  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A5 vs A3Rampage 05 BC 5 vs.Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS2

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505140  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5662 A1 vs A10La Roca SF-SS 3 vs.Utah Surf 05 NK3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505122  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A8 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2005 D3 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505112  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  O A6 vs A47 Elite Academy 05B Red 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black TM3
 505115  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4049 A3 vs A7Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH0
 505118  Vista Heights Jr. High  04:30 PM  5672 A10 vs A2Utah Surf 05 NK 3 vs.Strikers BM4

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505129  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A9 vs A7UCSC Clutch 05 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505124  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A10 vs A4Utah Surf 05 NK 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black TM7

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505132  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A2 vs A7Strikers BM 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH1
 505131  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A9 vs A1UCSC Clutch 05 10 vs.La Roca SF-SS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505117  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  O A6 vs A17 Elite Academy 05B Red 3 vs.La Roca SF-SS1
 505120  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6026 A7 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 4 vs.Rampage 05 BC1

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505105  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5662 A1 vs A3La Roca SF-SS 3 vs.Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS6

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505139  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A2 vs A9Strikers BM 4 vs.UCSC Clutch 050
 505136  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A3 vs A8Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 D31

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505126  Oquirrh Shadow Park  04:30 PM  2053 A3 vs A4Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black TM7
 505123  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A5 vs A9Rampage 05 BC 4 vs.UCSC Clutch 051
 505125  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6026 A7 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 1 vs.La Roca SF-SS0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505116  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A8 vs A4VKCOBRAS 2005 D3 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black TM2
 505119  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A9 vs A3UCSC Clutch 05 1 vs.Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505134  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4049 A3 vs A6Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B Red1
 505133  Willow Pond  04:30 PM  1169 A4 vs A5Murray S.C. Black TM 1 vs.Rampage 05 BC2
 505110  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A7 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 5 vs.Utah Surf 05 NK0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505127  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A10 vs A6Utah Surf 05 NK 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B Red1
 505121  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Strikers BM 0 vs.Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS1
 505109  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1168 A4 vs A1Murray S.C. Black TM 10 vs.La Roca SF-SS4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505128  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  1 A2 vs A5Strikers BM 8 vs.Rampage 05 BC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505137  Willow Pond  03:00 PM  1169 A4 vs A7Murray S.C. Black TM 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH4
 505135  Vista Heights Jr. High  04:30 PM  5672 A10 vs A8Utah Surf 05 NK 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 D33
 505138  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A5 vs A6Rampage 05 BC 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B Red3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505113  Timberline Jr. High  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5La Roca SF-SS 0 vs.Rampage 05 BC3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.