2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 06 Boys South B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=59B6F255-625E-4961-9B23-6E56C4487A23&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Xtreme Spartans 0633131303-017 10  15  22  0  0 0
 A4 : Forza FC South 06 JA31013331-015 10  12  21  3  0 0
 A2 : UCSC Strikers 0633003303-015 11  14  22  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Storm 06 - Christensen30033031-013 5  19  22  1  0 0
 A5 : PYSA United - BU1133000310-010 -3  24  16  0  0 0
 A7 : Utah Surf 06 BW00303031-010 0  22  21  1  0 0
 A1 : HVSC Storm B06 Gold01001331-09 -7  19  11  0  0 0
 A9 : Nebo United 06 B - BB03030300-09 -11  29  17  1  0 0
 A3 : Arsenal RA 0603000001-04 -15  26  5  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661728  Meadow Elementary  08:30 AM  5706 A4 vs A9Forza FC South 06 JA 5 vs.Nebo United 06 B - BB1
 661730  Deerfield Elementary  09:45 AM  5310 A7 vs A6Utah Surf 06 BW 4 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Christensen5
 661727  Harvest Elementary  12:00 PM  5668 A2 vs A1UCSC Strikers 06 4 vs.HVSC Storm B06 Gold0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661734  Deerfield Elementary  05:00 PM  5310 A7 vs A8Utah Surf 06 BW 2 vs.Xtreme Spartans 064

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661733  Abbie Court Park  08:30 AM  5330 A9 vs A6Nebo United 06 B - BB 5 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Christensen4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661738  Hindley Park  05:00 PM  5621 A8 vs A9Xtreme Spartans 06 5 vs.Nebo United 06 B - BB1
 661741  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A7 vs A3Utah Surf 06 BW 6 vs.Arsenal RA 060
 661737  Salem Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  5321 A6 vs A2Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 1 vs.UCSC Strikers 064
 661735  Meadow Elementary  06:45 PM  5707 A4 vs A1Forza FC South 06 JA 3 vs.HVSC Storm B06 Gold3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661750  Harvest Elementary  05:30 PM  5668 A2 vs A3UCSC Strikers 06 0 vs.Arsenal RA 061
 661740  Salem Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  5321 A6 vs A4Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 3 vs.Forza FC South 06 JA2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661746  Abbie Court Park  08:30 AM  5330 A9 vs A3Nebo United 06 B - BB 2 vs.Arsenal RA 060
 661743  Salem Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  5321 A6 vs A1Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 6 vs.HVSC Storm B06 Gold1
 661745  Hindley Park  10:50 AM  5621 A8 vs A4Xtreme Spartans 06 3 vs.Forza FC South 06 JA3
 661753  Harvest Elementary  12:30 PM  5668 A2 vs A5UCSC Strikers 06 2 vs.PYSA United - BU113
 661744  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:30 PM  5672 A7 vs A5Utah Surf 06 BW 2 vs.PYSA United - BU113

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661748  Hindley Park  05:00 PM  5621 A8 vs A6Xtreme Spartans 06 2 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Christensen1
 661759  Harvest Elementary  06:00 PM  5668 A2 vs A9UCSC Strikers 06 6 vs.Nebo United 06 B - BB3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661754  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5774 A3 vs A4Arsenal RA 06 0 vs.Forza FC South 06 JA2
 661747  Old Mill ES  07:00 PM  5052 A1 vs A7HVSC Storm B06 Gold 1 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661757  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 A3 vs A6Arsenal RA 06 0 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Christensen8
 661758  Meadow Elementary  10:30 AM  5707 A4 vs A5Forza FC South 06 JA 2 vs.PYSA United - BU110
 661756  Harvest Elementary  02:30 PM  5668 A2 vs A7UCSC Strikers 06 6 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW1
 661751  Old Mill ES  04:30 PM  5052 A1 vs A8HVSC Storm B06 Gold 0 vs.Xtreme Spartans 060

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661749  Abbie Court Park  05:30 AM  5330 A9 vs A5Nebo United 06 B - BB 3 vs.PYSA United - BU112
 661760  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5774 A3 vs A8Arsenal RA 06 2 vs.Xtreme Spartans 063
 661732  Meadow Elementary  06:30 PM  5707 A4 vs A2Forza FC South 06 JA 3 vs.UCSC Strikers 060

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661755  Old Mill ES  07:00 PM  5052 A1 vs A9HVSC Storm B06 Gold 3 vs.Nebo United 06 B - BB2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661752  Abbie Court Park  09:30 AM  5330 A9 vs A7Nebo United 06 B - BB 1 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW4
 661739  Old Mill ES  02:00 PM  5052 A1 vs A5HVSC Storm B06 Gold 2 vs.PYSA United - BU111

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661761  Meadow Elementary  06:00 PM  5707 A4 vs A7Forza FC South 06 JA 2 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW2
 661742  Hindley Park  06:00 PM  5621 A8 vs A2Xtreme Spartans 06 2 vs.UCSC Strikers 064

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661736  Lehi Jr. School  12:30 PM  5774 A3 vs A5Arsenal RA 06 1 vs.PYSA United - BU114
 661762  Holdaway Park  03:30 PM  5028 A6 vs A5Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 1 vs.PYSA United - BU111

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661731  Old Mill ES  06:00 PM  5052 A1 vs A3HVSC Storm B06 Gold 1 vs.Arsenal RA 061

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661729  Greenwood  01:00 PM  5111 A8 vs A5Xtreme Spartans 06 11 vs.PYSA United - BU112






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.