2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U North C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5A073B49-86C0-4498-ACFB-92CC46812A95&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU3333331333-028 31  7  37  6  1 0
 A6 : L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue3303333003-021 8  24  29  1  0 0
 A2 : L30 Atletico B050303103333-019 16  17  30  3  1 0
 A40000310033-010 -11  27  16  1  1 1
 A1 : Rampage 05 SH3000103100-08 -20  50  14  0  0 0
 A3 : Wasatch SC 05B - CF0000000100-01 -24  51  11  0  3 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25962  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 05B - CF 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25961  Weber County Fairgrounds  03:30 PM  4124 A4 vs A5A4 0 vs.Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU4

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25966  Syracuse Jr. High  05:30 PM  4119 A6 vs A2L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue 4 vs.L30 Atletico B052

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25978  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 05B - CF 2 vs.Rampage 05 SH3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25964  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7051 A5 vs A6Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU 5 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25965  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  2 A2 vs A4L30 Atletico B05 2 vs.A40

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25981  Ellison Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6L30 Atletico B05 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue2
 25968  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:10 AM  7051 A5 vs A3Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU 8 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - CF0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25983  Ponds Park  06:41 PM  4096 A3 vs A5Wasatch SC 05B - CF 1 vs.Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU3

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25969  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4118 A6 vs A4L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue 3 vs.A42

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25971  Ellison Park  11:15 AM  1 A2 vs A3L30 Atletico B05 10 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - CF1
 25985  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:30 AM  7051 A5 vs A1Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU 7 vs.Rampage 05 SH0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25970  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A5Rampage 05 SH 0 vs.Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU4
 25984  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A4 vs A6A4 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue5

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25972  Syracuse Jr. High  05:30 PM  4118 A6 vs A1L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue 4 vs.Rampage 05 SH0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25988  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4125 A4 vs A3A4 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - CF1
 25974  Ellison Park  11:35 AM  1 A2 vs A5L30 Atletico B05 2 vs.Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25982  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A4Rampage 05 SH 1 vs.A41

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25989  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A5 vs A2Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU 4 vs.L30 Atletico B053

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25977  Ellison Park  11:00 AM  5 A2 vs A1L30 Atletico B05 12 vs.Rampage 05 SH0
 25975  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:50 AM  7051 A5 vs A4Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU 4 vs.A40

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25987  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A6Rampage 05 SH 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue3
 25986  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 05B - CF 0 vs.L30 Atletico B0511

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25963  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A1 vs A3Rampage 05 SH 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - CF3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25980  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4125 A4 vs A2A4 3 vs.L30 Atletico B055
 25979  Syracuse Jr. High  04:30 PM  4118 A6 vs A5L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue 1 vs.Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25990  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A2Rampage 05 SH 1 vs.L30 Atletico B0510
 25973  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 05B - CF 0 vs.A41

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25967  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A4 vs A1A4 4 vs.Rampage 05 SH2

Bracket - Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25976  Syracuse Jr. High  05:30 PM  4119 A6 vs A3L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue 4 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - CF2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.