2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U North C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5A7048F2-2B42-4546-B851-5EEB610ED4D3&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : SCSL FC Titan Warriors 07 CC33313133-020 14  14  24  1  0 0
 A1 : L30 Cobras FC B0733330303-018 10  23  26  0  0 0
 A8 : Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)13003333-016 4  15  17  2  0 0
 A3 : Strikers TS03033303-015 9  19  24  1  0 0
 A6 : BE UNITED 07 AS03133300-013 2  17  18  0  0 0
 A5 : NUU - Panthers 07 - RA10300303-010 6  14  18  2  0 0
 A4 : L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA03300003-09 -3  24  20  0  0 0
 A7 : Wasatch SC 07B - BD30000000-03 -19  40  16  0  0 0
 A2 : L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG00000010-01 -23  37  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515357  McCall Park  10:30 AM  4075 A2 vs A7L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BD4
 515329  Mount Lewis  10:30 AM  2641 A4 vs A9L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 07 CC5
 515330  Cedar Ridge ES  10:30 AM  7007 A5 vs A8NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 2 vs.Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)2
 515331  Ellison Park  04:50 PM  3 A3 vs A1Strikers TS 3 vs.L30 Cobras FC B075

Bracket - Thursday, August 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515352  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7040 A9 vs A7SCSL FC Titan Warriors 07 CC 6 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BD0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515363  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A1 vs A2L30 Cobras FC B07 7 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG2
 515358  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A3 vs A6Strikers TS 4 vs.BE UNITED 07 AS1
 515355  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A4 vs A5L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA 3 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515333  McCall Park  10:00 AM  4075 A2 vs A4L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG 1 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA4
 515337  Cedar Ridge ES  11:30 AM  7007 A5 vs A3NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 5 vs.Strikers TS0
 515334  DATC  03:00 PM  4012 A7 vs A8Wasatch SC 07B - BD 4 vs.Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515362  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A3 vs A8Strikers TS 3 vs.Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)2
 515328  Constitution Park  06:45 PM  7012 A6 vs A7BE UNITED 07 AS 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BD2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515349  McCall Park  10:00 AM  4075 A2 vs A3L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG 1 vs.Strikers TS7
 515336  Kent Smith Park  10:00 AM  4063 A8 vs A9Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30) 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 07 CC3
 515335  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:00 PM  4126 A1 vs A4L30 Cobras FC B07 5 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515339  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4126 A1 vs A5L30 Cobras FC B07 2 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA1
 515341  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4063 A8 vs A2Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30) 5 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG2
 515340  DATC  01:00 PM  4012 A7 vs A3Wasatch SC 07B - BD 0 vs.Strikers TS5
 515332  Pioneer Park  06:20 PM  7092 A6 vs A9BE UNITED 07 AS 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 07 CC1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515361  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7007 A5 vs A6NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 1 vs.BE UNITED 07 AS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515346  Hyrum Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  7040 A9 vs A3SCSL FC Titan Warriors 07 CC 3 vs.Strikers TS2
 515338  Pioneer Park  05:15 PM  7092 A6 vs A2BE UNITED 07 AS 6 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515344  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 A8 vs A4Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30) 1 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515360  McCall Park  10:00 AM  4075 A2 vs A9L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 07 CC2
 515342  Mount Lewis  10:30 AM  2641 A4 vs A6L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA 1 vs.BE UNITED 07 AS2
 515343  DATC  11:15 AM  4012 A7 vs A5Wasatch SC 07B - BD 2 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA7

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515356  Hyrum Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  7040 A9 vs A1SCSL FC Titan Warriors 07 CC 7 vs.L30 Cobras FC B074
 515351  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4Strikers TS 6 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515359  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A4 vs A7L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BD2
 515345  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A6 vs A1BE UNITED 07 AS 3 vs.L30 Cobras FC B075
 515347  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7040 A9 vs A5SCSL FC Titan Warriors 07 CC 3 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515354  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A1 vs A8L30 Cobras FC B07 0 vs.Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515350  Kent Smith Park  10:10 AM  4063 A8 vs A6Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30) 2 vs.BE UNITED 07 AS1
 515348  DATC  11:00 AM  4012 A7 vs A1Wasatch SC 07B - BD 2 vs.L30 Cobras FC B077
 515353  Cedar Ridge ES  01:00 PM  7007 A5 vs A2NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 2 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.