Team Schedules - Boys 15U Division 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : La Roca S-CB03333333122 9  8  17  4  5 1
 A1 : Blast - 0430303333321 5  14  18  1  3 0
 A8 : USA Premier 04B - MG00333033318 10  13  21  2  2 1
 A4 : Wasatch SC 04B - WS33131130116 9  7  16  3  0 0
 A2 : Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)13303330-313 5  13  18  1  2 0
 A5 : Park City SC B04 Red00033003312 -1  24  22  0  0 0
 A6 : Rampage 04 GENTRY33000130010 0  21  19  0  7 1
 A7 : All Stars 04B0303000039 -5  19  14  1  1 0
 A9 : MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30)-300000000-3 -23  41  10  0  0 0
 A10 : HVSC B04 Black-33001-3-300-5 -9  14  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693644  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6La Roca S-CB 2 vs.Rampage 04 GENTRY5

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693621  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A9 vs A10MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30)
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.HVSC B04 Black
Forfeited Game
0F

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693647  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A4 vs A7Wasatch SC 04B - WS 4 vs.All Stars 04B1
 693640  Wasatch Jr. High  06:00 PM  1164 A1 vs A8Blast - 04 3 vs.USA Premier 04B - MG2
 693629  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A9 vs A3MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30) 1 vs.La Roca S-CB3

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693648  Willow Creek Park, Park City  07:00 PM  1165 A5 vs A6Park City SC B04 Red 2 vs.Rampage 04 GENTRY3

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693646  Timberline Jr. High  02:15 PM  3 A3 vs A8La Roca S-CB 2 vs.USA Premier 04B - MG0
 693643  Ponds Park  02:30 PM  4096 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC 04B - WS 3 vs.Park City SC B04 Red0

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693637  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5076 A10 vs A6HVSC B04 Black 3 vs.Rampage 04 GENTRY1
 693639  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A9 vs A7MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30) 1 vs.All Stars 04B4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693612  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5007 A7 vs A8All Stars 04B 0 vs.USA Premier 04B - MG4

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693610  Timberline Jr. High  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A10La Roca S-CB 3 vs.HVSC B04 Black0
 693609  Willow Creek Park, Park City  12:30 PM  1165 A5 vs A8Park City SC B04 Red 2 vs.USA Premier 04B - MG3
 693607  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A7Rampage 04 GENTRY 1 vs.All Stars 04B3
 693611  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:45 PM  5661 A2 vs A4Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS1

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693614  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5076 A10 vs A5HVSC B04 Black 2 vs.Park City SC B04 Red5
 693618  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A6 vs A2Rampage 04 GENTRY 2 vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)3
 693608  Angel Street Complex  07:20 PM  2 A4 vs A9Wasatch SC 04B - WS 5 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30)0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693642  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5661 A2 vs A7Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 4 vs.All Stars 04B2

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693616  Rosamond Elementary  06:00 PM  2203 A8 vs A9USA Premier 04B - MG 13 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693638  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:15 AM  5880 A2 vs A5Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 2 vs.Park City SC B04 Red3
 693622  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A4Rampage 04 GENTRY 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS1
 693615  Wasatch Jr. High  03:20 PM  1164 A1 vs A3Blast - 04 0 vs.La Roca S-CB1

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693634  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5076 A10 vs A4HVSC B04 Black 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS0
 693635  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A7 vs A1All Stars 04B 1 vs.Blast - 042
 693624  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A8 vs A2USA Premier 04B - MG 0 vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)3
 693613  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A9 vs A6MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30) 1 vs.Rampage 04 GENTRY5
 693617  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1123 A5 vs A3Park City SC B04 Red 1 vs.La Roca S-CB3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693649  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5880 A2 vs A9Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 3 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30)2
 693619  Angel Street Complex  07:10 PM  2 A4 vs A1Wasatch SC 04B - WS 3 vs.Blast - 040

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693626  Rosamond Elementary  04:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A4USA Premier 04B - MG 4 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693628  Rocky Mtn. Middle  11:00 AM  5077 A10 vs A2HVSC B04 Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)1F
 693623  Olympus Jr. High  12:30 PM  1120 A1 vs A5Blast - 04 5 vs.Park City SC B04 Red4
 693625  Timberline Jr. High  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A7La Roca S-CB 1 vs.All Stars 04B0

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693631  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5661 A2 vs A3Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 1 vs.La Roca S-CB2
 693645  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5076 A10 vs A8HVSC B04 Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.USA Premier 04B - MG1F
 693630  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A7 vs A5All Stars 04B 1 vs.Park City SC B04 Red2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693627  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A6 vs A1Rampage 04 GENTRY 2 vs.Blast - 043

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693633  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:45 PM  1165 A5 vs A9Park City SC B04 Red 4 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30)2

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693651  Wasatch Jr. High  06:00 PM  1164 A1 vs A2Blast - 04 1F vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)
Forfeited Game
0
 693620  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A7 vs A10All Stars 04B 2 vs.HVSC B04 Black0

Bracket - Friday, May 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693632  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A6USA Premier 04B - MG 3 vs.Rampage 04 GENTRY1

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693650  Wasatch Jr. High  12:30 PM  1164 A1 vs A10Blast - 04 1 vs.HVSC B04 Black0
 693636  Timberline Jr. High  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4La Roca S-CB 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS0

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693641  11th Avenue Park  12:00 PM  West A9 vs A1MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30) 1 vs.Blast - 044