2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 08 Boys North C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5BB63E20-93E2-456C-8D4C-160619743138&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : La Roca - JS33333133-022 24  20  30  0  0 0
 A9 : L30 Sparks FC B0830333333-021 17  23  30  0  0 0
 A3 : SWAT 08B - BR (L30)33033103-016 5  23  23  0  0 0
 A1 : MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30)03300313-013 -3  28  24  1  0 0
 A5 : L30 Fury B0933003130-013 1  33  23  1  0 0
 A7 : La Roca - CS30030013-010 -5  44  27  0  0 0
 A6 : Ascent FC 08 Blue00030030-06 -1  30  28  1  0 0
 A8 : L30 Vipers FC - KD B0800100100-02 -17  31  13  0  0 0
 A2 : Utah Surf Davis 08 JT Cyclones00010000-01 -21  40  13  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661457  Smoot Park  04:00 PM  2040 A6 vs A9Ascent FC 08 Blue 4 vs.L30 Sparks FC B085

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661455  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202B A1 vs A3MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30) 4 vs.SWAT 08B - BR (L30)6

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661453  Steed Park  12:30 PM  2825 A5 vs A8L30 Fury B09 3 vs.L30 Vipers FC - KD B080
 661452  Ellison Park  01:30 PM  9 A4 vs A9La Roca - JS 6 vs.L30 Sparks FC B083
 661454  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  8 A7 vs A6La Roca - CS 6 vs.Ascent FC 08 Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661467  Smoot Park  03:00 PM  2040 A6 vs A1Ascent FC 08 Blue 3 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30)4

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661451  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 A2 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 08 JT Cyclones 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661459  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  9 A4 vs A1La Roca - JS 8 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30)3
 661465  Ellison Park  01:30 PM  8 A7 vs A3La Roca - CS 1 vs.SWAT 08B - BR (L30)5
 661462  Heritage Park(Ogden)  01:45 PM  2832 A9 vs A8L30 Sparks FC B08 7 vs.L30 Vipers FC - KD B083
 661461  Smoot Park  03:00 PM  2040 A6 vs A2Ascent FC 08 Blue 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JT Cyclones0

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661456  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  8 A4 vs A2La Roca - JS 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JT Cyclones1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661468  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  9 A7 vs A5La Roca - CS 10 vs.L30 Fury B0914
 661470  Heritage Park(Ogden)  01:00 PM  2832 A9 vs A3L30 Sparks FC B08 5 vs.SWAT 08B - BR (L30)1
 661466  Romrell Park  02:00 PM  2102 A8 vs A2L30 Vipers FC - KD B08 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JT Cyclones2
 661464  Smoot Park  03:15 PM  2040 A6 vs A4Ascent FC 08 Blue 3 vs.La Roca - JS6

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661458  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A7 vs A8La Roca - CS 7 vs.L30 Vipers FC - KD B082

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661479  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A1 vs A9MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30) 1 vs.L30 Sparks FC B083
 661484  Romrell Park  06:00 PM  2102 A3 vs A8SWAT 08B - BR (L30) 4 vs.L30 Vipers FC - KD B083
 661485  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 A4 vs A7La Roca - JS 7 vs.La Roca - CS4

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661469  Romrell Park  12:30 AM  2102 A8 vs A4L30 Vipers FC - KD B08 2 vs.La Roca - JS2
 661474  Romrell Park  02:00 PM  2102 A3 vs A2SWAT 08B - BR (L30) 11 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JT Cyclones2
 661473  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4127 A9 vs A5L30 Sparks FC B08 8 vs.L30 Fury B093

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661463  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202B A1 vs A5MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30) 4 vs.L30 Fury B093

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661486  Steed Park  05:30 PM  2825 A5 vs A6L30 Fury B09 4 vs.Ascent FC 08 Blue3

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661460  Steed Park  06:00 PM  2825 A5 vs A3L30 Fury B09 0 vs.SWAT 08B - BR (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661477  Hogan Park  12:30 PM  6226 A2 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 08 JT Cyclones 2 vs.L30 Fury B094
 661478  Romrell Park  12:30 PM  2102 A3 vs A4SWAT 08B - BR (L30) 2 vs.La Roca - JS5
 661472  Romrell Park  02:00 PM  2102 A8 vs A6L30 Vipers FC - KD B08 1 vs.Ascent FC 08 Blue4
 661476  Heritage Park(Ogden)  03:30 PM  2832 A9 vs A7L30 Sparks FC B08 6 vs.La Roca - CS3

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661471  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A A1 vs A7MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30) 3 vs.La Roca - CS3

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661483  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 A2 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 08 JT Cyclones 2 vs.L30 Sparks FC B084

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661481  Romrell Park  10:00 AM  2102 A3 vs A6SWAT 08B - BR (L30) 4 vs.Ascent FC 08 Blue3
 661480  Hogan Park  12:30 PM  6226 A2 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 08 JT Cyclones 2 vs.La Roca - CS6
 661482  Steed Park  12:30 PM  2825 A5 vs A4L30 Fury B09 2 vs.La Roca - JS6
 661475  Romrell Park  12:30 PM  2102 A8 vs A1L30 Vipers FC - KD B08 0 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30)2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.