Team Schedules - 11 Boys A  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
A6 : Rage FC B11 RG W-4   L-1   T-003333   12 10  19  18  1 
A5 : Ignite FC 11B Orange W-3   L-1   T-03330    9 8  10  14  0 
A2 : Cima FC 11B Gray AO W-3   L-1   T-03303    9 2  13  14  0 
A4 : Heat FC 11B LK W-2   L-2   T-03030    6 -4  22  12  0 
A3 : Cima FC 11B Purple CN W-2   L-3   T-003030   6 0  13  13  1 
A8 : United FC Black 11 W-1   L-2   T-0300     3 1  9  9  0 
A1 : 7 Elite Academy 11B South W-1   L-3   T-00030    3 -6  22  10  0 
A7 : SU Surf B11 White W-0   L-3   T-0000     0 -11  16  3  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179049  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  1B A3 vs A4Cima FC 11B Purple CN 2 vs.Heat FC 11B LK3
 179030  Little Valley Park  11:30 AM  1A A5 vs A6Ignite FC 11B Orange 7 vs.Rage FC B11 RG2
 179031  Little Valley Park  12:45 PM  1A A1 vs A27 Elite Academy 11B South 2 vs.Cima FC 11B Gray AO3
 179037  CMS  12:45 PM  1 A7 vs A8SU Surf B11 White 1 vs.United FC Black 115

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179047  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  1A A1 vs A67 Elite Academy 11B South 0 vs.Rage FC B11 RG9
 179028  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  1B A3 vs A8Cima FC 11B Purple CN 4 vs.United FC Black 112
 179032  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  1B A2 vs A4Cima FC 11B Gray AO 6 vs.Heat FC 11B LK1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179044  CMS  10:15 AM  1 A7 vs A5SU Surf B11 White 2 vs.Ignite FC 11B Orange8

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179039  Little Valley Park  07:30 PM  1A A6 vs A2Rage FC B11 RG 7 vs.Cima FC 11B Gray AO3
 179035  Little Valley Park  08:45 PM  1B A3 vs A1Cima FC 11B Purple CN 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 11B South5

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179036  Little Valley Park  11:30 AM  1A A4 vs A1Heat FC 11B LK 7 vs.7 Elite Academy 11B South4
 179043  CMS  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3SU Surf B11 White 0 vs.Cima FC 11B Purple CN3

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179038  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  1A A5 vs A3Ignite FC 11B Orange 3 vs.Cima FC 11B Purple CN1
 179042  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  1A A6 vs A4Rage FC B11 RG 10 vs.Heat FC 11B LK6

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179050  CMS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1SU Surf B11 White   vs.7 Elite Academy 11B South 
 179058  Little Valley Park  11:30 AM  1A A6 vs A5Rage FC B11 RG 5 vs.Ignite FC 11B Orange3
 179041  Little Valley Park  03:15 PM  1A A8 vs A2United FC Black 11 3 vs.Cima FC 11B Gray AO4

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179051  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  1A A8 vs A6United FC Black 11   vs.Rage FC B11 RG 
 179045  Little Valley Park  07:30 PM  1B A2 vs A3Cima FC 11B Gray AO   vs.Cima FC 11B Purple CN 
 179040  Little Valley Park  08:45 PM  1A A1 vs A57 Elite Academy 11B South   vs.Ignite FC 11B Orange 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179046  SCMS Football Field  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4United FC Black 11   vs.Heat FC 11B LK 
 179054  Little Valley Park  10:15 AM  1B A2 vs A7Cima FC 11B Gray AO   vs.SU Surf B11 White 

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179048  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  1A A5 vs A2Ignite FC 11B Orange   vs.Cima FC 11B Gray AO 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179057  Little Valley Park  11:30 AM  1A A4 vs A7Heat FC 11B LK   vs.SU Surf B11 White 

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179053  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  1A A1 vs A87 Elite Academy 11B South   vs.United FC Black 11 
 179052  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  1B A3 vs A6Cima FC 11B Purple CN   vs.Rage FC B11 RG 
 179055  Little Valley Park  08:45 PM  1B A4 vs A5Heat FC 11B LK   vs.Ignite FC 11B Orange 

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179059  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  1B A2 vs A1Cima FC 11B Gray AO   vs.7 Elite Academy 11B South 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179029  Little Valley Park  10:15 AM  1B A4 vs A7Heat FC 11B LK   vs.SU Surf B11 White 
 179034  Little Valley Park  03:30 PM  1B A5 vs A8Ignite FC 11B Orange   vs.United FC Black 11 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179033  Little Valley Park  10:15 AM  4B A6 vs A7Rage FC B11 RG   vs.SU Surf B11 White 
 179056  Little Valley Park  03:30 PM  4A A8 vs A3United FC Black 11   vs.Cima FC 11B Purple CN 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.