2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 07 Boys South C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5C6E2612-418B-45B3-B60D-AB51028D321B&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Arsenal EA 0733333333-024 27  13  31  1  0 0
 A1 : Utah Storm 07 - Robinson03333333-021 19  16  28  1  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf 07 JA30303333-018 16  31  32  1  0 0
 A8 : Utah Surf 07 DA30030033-012 -3  40  19  1  0 0
 A3 : HVSC Storm B07 Gold03330000-09 1  24  19  1  0 0
 A9 : Octane Futbol Club - B07 White00003303-09 -4  31  24  0  0 0
 A5 : Utah FC 07B Gray33003000-09 -9  61  19  0  0 0
 A7 : Nebo United 07 - TC30000000-03 -15  50  16  0  0 0
 A6 : Utah Storm 07 - Eastman00000000-00 -32  87  15  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662182  Sertoma Park  10:30 AM  5083 A5 vs A9Utah FC 07B Gray 6 vs.Octane Futbol Club - B07 White4
 662160  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5775 A2 vs A1Arsenal EA 07 3 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Robinson2
 662163  American Preparatory Academy  01:00 PM  5580 A7 vs A6Nebo United 07 - TC 10 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Eastman3
 662161  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5053 A4 vs A9Utah Surf 07 JA 10 vs.Octane Futbol Club - B07 White4

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662164  Canyon Elementary School  06:00 PM  5323 A1 vs A3Utah Storm 07 - Robinson 4 vs.HVSC Storm B07 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662176  Canyon Elementary School  10:30 AM  5323 A6 vs A1Utah Storm 07 - Eastman 1 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Robinson12
 662165  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:45 AM  5053 A4 vs A2Utah Surf 07 JA 4 vs.Arsenal EA 078
 662167  American Preparatory Academy  11:45 AM  5580 A7 vs A8Nebo United 07 - TC 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 DA6

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662190  Cobblestone  06:45 PM  5680 A3 vs A6HVSC Storm B07 Gold 10 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Eastman0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662184  Canyon Elementary School  05:30 PM  5323 A1 vs A8Utah Storm 07 - Robinson 8 vs.Utah Surf 07 DA0
 662189  Lehi Jr. School  06:45 PM  5775 A2 vs A7Arsenal EA 07 11 vs.Nebo United 07 - TC1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662193  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A3 vs A8HVSC Storm B07 Gold 7 vs.Utah Surf 07 DA1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662195  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5083 A5 vs A6Utah FC 07B Gray 8 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Eastman4
 662194  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5053 A4 vs A7Utah Surf 07 JA 11 vs.Nebo United 07 - TC3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662168  Vista Heights Jr. High  08:30 AM  5673 A4 vs A1Utah Surf 07 JA 4 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Robinson8
 662171  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5053 A8 vs A9Utah Surf 07 DA 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - B07 White1
 662169  Cobblestone  11:30 AM  5680 A3 vs A5HVSC Storm B07 Gold 8 vs.Utah FC 07B Gray1
 662192  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5775 A2 vs A9Arsenal EA 07 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - B07 White2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662170  East Meadows E.S.  06:45 PM  5688 A6 vs A2Utah Storm 07 - Eastman 2 vs.Arsenal EA 0713

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662174  American Preparatory Academy  10:30 AM  5580 A7 vs A3Nebo United 07 - TC 0 vs.HVSC Storm B07 Gold0
 662175  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5053 A8 vs A2Utah Surf 07 DA 1 vs.Arsenal EA 078
 662173  Canyon Elementary School  03:45 PM  5323 A6 vs A4Utah Storm 07 - Eastman 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 JA14
 662172  Canyon Elementary School  05:00 PM  5323 A1 vs A5Utah Storm 07 - Robinson 3 vs.Utah FC 07B Gray2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662177  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5083 A5 vs A7Utah FC 07B Gray 5 vs.Nebo United 07 - TC3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662179  Cobblestone  10:30 AM  5680 A3 vs A9HVSC Storm B07 Gold 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - B07 White3
 662178  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:45 AM  5053 A8 vs A4Utah Surf 07 DA 3 vs.Utah Surf 07 JA9
 662166  East Meadows E.S.  02:45 PM  5688 A6 vs A9Utah Storm 07 - Eastman 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - B07 White6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662191  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:00 PM  5053 A4 vs A5Utah Surf 07 JA 18 vs.Utah FC 07B Gray3

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662188  East Meadows E.S.  10:30 AM  5688 A1 vs A9Utah Storm 07 - Robinson 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - B07 White2
 662183  Lehi Jr. School  10:30 AM  5775 A2 vs A3Arsenal EA 07 9 vs.HVSC Storm B07 Gold1
 662181  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5053 A8 vs A6Utah Surf 07 DA 14 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Eastman6
 662185  American Preparatory Academy  05:30 PM  5580 A7 vs A9Nebo United 07 - TC 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - B07 White4

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662180  East Meadows E.S.  10:00 AM  5688 A1 vs A7Utah Storm 07 - Robinson 10 vs.Nebo United 07 - TC2
 662187  Cobblestone  10:00 AM  5680 A3 vs A4HVSC Storm B07 Gold 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 JA6
 662162  Sertoma Park  10:30 AM  5083 A5 vs A8Utah FC 07B Gray 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 DA9
 662186  Lehi Jr. School  02:00 PM  5775 A2 vs A5Arsenal EA 07 12 vs.Utah FC 07B Gray0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.