Team Schedules - U12 Boys  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : BU12 Baez
A2 : BU12 Goeckeritz
A3 : BU12 Hammond
A4 : BU12 Jacobsmeyer
A5 : BU12 Johanson
A6 : BU12 Richins
A7 : BU12 Wardwell

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251018  Highland Elementary  08:30 AM  5660 A1 vs A2BU12 Baezvs.BU12 Goeckeritz
 251030  Highland Elementary  09:30 AM  5660 A7 vs A5BU12 Wardwellvs.BU12 Johanson
 251019  Highland Elementary  10:30 AM  5660 A4 vs A3BU12 Jacobsmeyervs.BU12 Hammond

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251021  Highland Elementary  08:30 AM  5660 A7 vs A4BU12 Wardwellvs.BU12 Jacobsmeyer
 251022  Highland Elementary  09:30 AM  5660 A1 vs A6BU12 Baezvs.BU12 Richins
 251023  Highland Elementary  11:30 AM  5660 A3 vs A2BU12 Hammondvs.BU12 Goeckeritz

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251040  Highland Elementary  05:30 PM  5660 A2 vs A5BU12 Goeckeritzvs.BU12 Johanson
 251042  Highland Elementary  06:30 PM  5660 A3 vs A7BU12 Hammondvs.BU12 Wardwell

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251025  Highland Elementary  09:30 AM  5660 A7 vs A2BU12 Wardwellvs.BU12 Goeckeritz
 251026  Highland Elementary  10:30 AM  5660 A6 vs A4BU12 Richinsvs.BU12 Jacobsmeyer
 251024  Highland Elementary  01:30 PM  5660 A5 vs A3BU12 Johansonvs.BU12 Hammond

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251039  Highland Elementary  05:30 PM  5660 A6 vs A7BU12 Richinsvs.BU12 Wardwell
 251041  Highland Elementary  06:30 PM  5660 A4 vs A1BU12 Jacobsmeyervs.BU12 Baez

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251027  Highland Elementary  08:30 AM  5660 A1 vs A7BU12 Baezvs.BU12 Wardwell
 251028  Highland Elementary  09:30 AM  5660 A4 vs A5BU12 Jacobsmeyervs.BU12 Johanson
 251029  Highland Elementary  10:30 AM  5660 A6 vs A3BU12 Richinsvs.BU12 Hammond

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251020  Highland Elementary  08:00 AM  5660 A5 vs A6BU12 Johansonvs.BU12 Richins
 251031  Highland Elementary  09:00 AM  5660 A3 vs A1BU12 Hammondvs.BU12 Baez
 251032  Highland Elementary  12:00 PM  5660 A4 vs A2BU12 Jacobsmeyervs.BU12 Goeckeritz

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251034  Highland Elementary  09:30 AM  5660 A1 vs A5BU12 Baezvs.BU12 Johanson
 251033  Highland Elementary  10:30 AM  5660 A2 vs A6BU12 Goeckeritzvs.BU12 Richins
 251035  Highland Elementary  12:30 PM  5660 A3 vs A7BU12 Hammondvs.BU12 Wardwell

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251036  Highland Elementary  08:30 AM  5660 A7 vs A6BU12 Wardwellvs.BU12 Richins
 251037  Highland Elementary  09:30 AM  5660 A2 vs A5BU12 Goeckeritzvs.BU12 Johanson
 251038  Highland Elementary  10:30 AM  5660 A4 vs A1BU12 Jacobsmeyervs.BU12 Baez






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.