Team Schedules - CoEd  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : COEDU17D1T1(Philllips)        0 0 0
 A2 : COEDU17D1T2(Garside)        0 0 0
 A3 : COEDU17D1T3(Vrska)        0 0 0
 A4 : COEDU17D1T4(Hammond)        0 0 0
 A5 : COEDU17D1T5(Rebranin)        0 0 0
 A6 : COEDU17D1T6(Jaimes)        0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213377  Mid Valley  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2COEDU17D1T1(Philllips)   vs.COEDU17D1T2(Garside) 
 213378  Mid Valley  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5COEDU17D1T4(Hammond)   vs.COEDU17D1T5(Rebranin) 
 213376  Mid Valley  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A6COEDU17D1T3(Vrska)   vs.COEDU17D1T6(Jaimes) 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213381  Mid Valley  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3COEDU17D1T1(Philllips)   vs.COEDU17D1T3(Vrska) 
 213380  Mid Valley  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2COEDU17D1T4(Hammond)   vs.COEDU17D1T2(Garside) 
 213379  Mid Valley  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6COEDU17D1T5(Rebranin)   vs.COEDU17D1T6(Jaimes) 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213383  Mid Valley  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1COEDU17D1T4(Hammond)   vs.COEDU17D1T1(Philllips) 
 213382  Mid Valley  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3COEDU17D1T5(Rebranin)   vs.COEDU17D1T3(Vrska) 
 213384  Mid Valley  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2COEDU17D1T6(Jaimes)   vs.COEDU17D1T2(Garside) 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213388  Mid Valley  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5COEDU17D1T2(Garside)   vs.COEDU17D1T5(Rebranin) 
 213390  Mid Valley  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4COEDU17D1T3(Vrska)   vs.COEDU17D1T4(Hammond) 
 213389  Mid Valley  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1COEDU17D1T6(Jaimes)   vs.COEDU17D1T1(Philllips) 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213385  Mid Valley  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5COEDU17D1T1(Philllips)   vs.COEDU17D1T5(Rebranin) 
 213387  Mid Valley  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3COEDU17D1T2(Garside)   vs.COEDU17D1T3(Vrska) 
 213386  Mid Valley  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4COEDU17D1T6(Jaimes)   vs.COEDU17D1T4(Hammond) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213392  Mid Valley  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1COEDU17D1T2(Garside)   vs.COEDU17D1T1(Philllips) 
 213393  Mid Valley  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4COEDU17D1T5(Rebranin)   vs.COEDU17D1T4(Hammond) 
 213391  Mid Valley  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3COEDU17D1T6(Jaimes)   vs.COEDU17D1T3(Vrska) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213396  Mid Valley  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1COEDU17D1T3(Vrska)   vs.COEDU17D1T1(Philllips) 
 213395  Mid Valley  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2COEDU17D1T4(Hammond)   vs.COEDU17D1T2(Garside) 
 213394  Mid Valley  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6COEDU17D1T5(Rebranin)   vs.COEDU17D1T6(Jaimes) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213398  Mid Valley  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4COEDU17D1T1(Philllips)   vs.COEDU17D1T4(Hammond) 
 213397  Mid Valley  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A5COEDU17D1T3(Vrska)   vs.COEDU17D1T5(Rebranin) 
 213399  Mid Valley  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6COEDU17D1T2(Garside)   vs.COEDU17D1T6(Jaimes)