2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 17U North D4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5E12B47B-F577-4399-977C-A48B1D9BB93C&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Wasatch SC 02B - CB31330333-019 11  8  19  4  5 0
 A2 : Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU03333330-018 12  15  23  1  0 0
 A9 : AFC Apex 02 Black333333-33-018 26  8  27  3  3 0
 A1 : Utah Surf Davis 02 CE11103333-015 8  23  23  1  0 0
 A6 : Impact TN10300033-010 -4  32  17  1  1 0
 A4 : L30 Blitz FC B0200013003-07 -7  31  15  0  2 0
 A5 : Strikers - AT10103000-05 -12  42  14  0  3 0
 A7 : AYSO UNITED B02 - JM13010000-05 -15  45  20  0  0 0
 A8 : VKCOBRAS 2002 D4N30000000-03 -19  39  16  0  5 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517637  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  08:30 AM  4139 A1 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 2 vs.Strikers - AT2
 517627  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4125 A4 vs A9L30 Blitz FC B02 1 vs.AFC Apex 02 Black13
 517626  Highland Park  08:30 AM  1072 A6 vs A7Impact TN 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B02 - JM3
 517647  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A2 vs A3Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - CB3

Bracket - Thursday, August 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517642  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A8 vs A4VKCOBRAS 2002 D4N 5 vs.L30 Blitz FC B023

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517631  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7050 A2 vs A4Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 2 vs.L30 Blitz FC B020
 517630  Highland Park  08:30 AM  1072 A6 vs A9Impact TN 0 vs.AFC Apex 02 Black15
 517632  Union MS  08:30 AM  3123 A7 vs A8AYSO UNITED B02 - JM 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 D4N2
 517629  Ponds Park  03:00 PM  4096 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 02B - CB 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 CE2

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517648  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A8 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2002 D4N 0 vs.Impact TN4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517633  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A1 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 2 vs.L30 Blitz FC B022
 517636  Fairmont Park  08:30 AM  1040 A6 vs A2Impact TN 1 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU4
 517634  West Lake Jr. High  05:30 PM  4100 A8 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2002 D4N 2 vs.AFC Apex 02 Black9
 517638  Union MS  06:15 PM  3123 A7 vs A3AYSO UNITED B02 - JM 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - CB3

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517651  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Strikers - AT 1 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU11
 517654  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A9 vs A1AFC Apex 02 Black 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 CE1
 517660  Angel Street Complex  06:35 PM  1 A3 vs A8Wasatch SC 02B - CB 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 D4N0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517652  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  08:30 AM  4139 A1 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 8 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 D4N4
 517641  Union MS  02:30 PM  3123 A7 vs A5AYSO UNITED B02 - JM 4 vs.Strikers - AT4
 517644  Falcon Park  04:15 PM  3051 A9 vs A3AFC Apex 02 Black 3 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - CB0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517643  Fairmont Park  08:30 AM  1040 A6 vs A1Impact TN 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 CE4
 517655  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7050 A2 vs A7Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 10 vs.AYSO UNITED B02 - JM3
 517645  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  08:00 PM  3074 A9 vs A5AFC Apex 02 Black 13 vs.Strikers - AT0

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517628  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  7 A5 vs A8Strikers - AT 5 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 D4N3

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517658  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A2 vs A9Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 1F vs.AFC Apex 02 Black
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517646  Union MS  10:15 AM  3123 A7 vs A1AYSO UNITED B02 - JM 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 CE4
 517653  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:45 AM  4124 A4 vs A5L30 Blitz FC B02 4 vs.Strikers - AT1
 517656  Ponds Park  01:45 PM  4096 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 02B - CB 3 vs.Impact TN2

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517635  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Strikers - AT 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - CB1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517649  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 02B - CB 4 vs.L30 Blitz FC B020

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517640  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4124 A4 vs A6L30 Blitz FC B02 1 vs.Impact TN3
 517650  Eastmont Middle  12:30 PM  3045 A9 vs A7AFC Apex 02 Black 13 vs.AYSO UNITED B02 - JM3
 517639  West Lake Jr. High  01:45 PM  4100 A8 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2002 D4N 1 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU3

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517659  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6Strikers - AT 2 vs.Impact TN4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517661  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A1 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 6 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU4
 517657  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A4 vs A7L30 Blitz FC B02 6 vs.AYSO UNITED B02 - JM1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.