2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U South B (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5F372818-C702-469B-B9DD-1162F4AC260C&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Utah Rangers FC 09333333333-027 35  18  36  2  0 0
 A3 : Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK)030333133-019 5  16  21  2  0 0
 A7 : Utah Surf 08 DF330033010-013 2  21  20  2  0 0
 A8 : Northern Peaks - RA 08033303100-013 2  24  20  1  0 0
 A2 : Rangers East 08000303133-013 -4  30  19  0  0 0
 A1 : HVSC B08 Black Diamond IS001303103-011 -1  35  32  0  0 0
 A9 : La Roca SF-JS303000310-010 -4  30  24  0  0 0
 A4 : Nebo United 08 - Dragons003030013-010 -4  30  18  0  0 0
 A5 : Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw300310010-08 -10  36  24  0  0 0
 A6 : Utah Valley United Premier 08B (KB)003300000-06 -21  57  17  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324059  American Prep Academy  12:30 PM  5464 A4 vs A9Nebo United 08 - Dragons 3 vs.La Roca SF-JS4

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324099  Canyon Elementary School  06:30 PM  5323 A5 vs A6Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw 5 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 08B (KB)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324063  Deerfield Elementary  12:00 PM  5311 A7 vs A8Utah Surf 08 DF 6 vs.Northern Peaks - RA 082
 324061  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:15 PM  5668 A3 vs A10Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK) 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 095

Bracket - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324060  Canyon Elementary School  06:00 PM  5323 A5 vs A8Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw 1 vs.Northern Peaks - RA 085

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324079  Geneva Elementary  06:55 PM  5313 A10 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 09 6 vs.Rangers East 080

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324065  Geneva Elementary  12:30 PM  5313 A10 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 09 8 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw3
 324098  American Prep Academy  12:30 PM  5464 A4 vs A7Nebo United 08 - Dragons 0 vs.Utah Surf 08 DF1
 324066  Cobblestone  02:30 PM  5681 A1 vs A3HVSC B08 Black Diamond IS 2 vs.Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK)4

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324067  Grovecrest  06:30 PM  5020 A8 vs A9Northern Peaks - RA 08 4 vs.La Roca SF-JS2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324064  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5670 A9 vs A6La Roca SF-JS 6 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 08B (KB)2
 324070  American Prep Academy  12:30 PM  5464 A4 vs A1Nebo United 08 - Dragons 5 vs.HVSC B08 Black Diamond IS4
 324071  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5053 A7 vs A10Utah Surf 08 DF 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 097
 324075  Grovecrest  12:30 PM  5020 A8 vs A2Northern Peaks - RA 08 2 vs.Rangers East 080
 324068  Canyon Elementary School  01:00 PM  5323 A5 vs A3Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw 4 vs.Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK)3

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324069  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:45 PM  5120 A6 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 08B (KB) 11 vs.Rangers East 085

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324076  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5668 A3 vs A7Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK) 2 vs.Utah Surf 08 DF1
 324073  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5120 A6 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 08B (KB) 4 vs.Nebo United 08 - Dragons3
 324072  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5670 A9 vs A10La Roca SF-JS 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 097
 324074  Cobblestone  06:15 PM  5681 A1 vs A5HVSC B08 Black Diamond IS 4 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324058  Lakeside Sports Complex  07:00 PM  5120 A6 vs A7Utah Valley United Premier 08B (KB) 0 vs.Utah Surf 08 DF7

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324081  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:00 PM  5053 A7 vs A5Utah Surf 08 DF 4 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw3
 324078  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5120 A6 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 08B (KB) 1 vs.HVSC B08 Black Diamond IS11
 324077  Grovecrest  12:30 PM  5020 A8 vs A4Northern Peaks - RA 08 1 vs.Nebo United 08 - Dragons2
 324080  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:45 PM  5670 A9 vs A3La Roca SF-JS 2 vs.Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK)3

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324100  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5239 A2 vs A9Rangers East 08 3 vs.La Roca SF-JS1

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324101  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A1 vs A10HVSC B08 Black Diamond IS 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 098

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324084  Canyon Elementary School  11:00 AM  5323 A5 vs A9Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw 2 vs.La Roca SF-JS4
 324083  Grovecrest  11:45 AM  5020 A8 vs A6Northern Peaks - RA 08 6 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 08B (KB)2
 324085  Geneva Elementary  12:30 PM  5313 A10 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 09 9 vs.Nebo United 08 - Dragons0
 324086  Deerfield Elementary  12:30 PM  5311 A7 vs A1Utah Surf 08 DF 2 vs.HVSC B08 Black Diamond IS4
 324082  JR Smith Elementary  04:30 PM  5239 A2 vs A3Rangers East 08 1 vs.Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK)3

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324062  JR Smith Elementary  07:10 PM  5238 A2 vs A4Rangers East 08 4 vs.Nebo United 08 - Dragons1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324088  Geneva Elementary  10:45 AM  5313 A10 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 09 12 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 08B (KB)3
 324090  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5670 A9 vs A7La Roca SF-JS 1 vs.Utah Surf 08 DF1
 324091  Cobblestone  12:30 PM  5680 A1 vs A8HVSC B08 Black Diamond IS 2 vs.Northern Peaks - RA 082
 324087  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:45 PM  5668 A3 vs A4Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK) 1 vs.Nebo United 08 - Dragons1
 324089  JR Smith Elementary  02:30 PM  5239 A2 vs A5Rangers East 08 1 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw1

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324102  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A1 vs A2HVSC B08 Black Diamond IS 4 vs.Rangers East 086

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324092  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:00 AM  5670 A9 vs A1La Roca SF-JS 3 vs.HVSC B08 Black Diamond IS5
 324094  American Prep Academy  12:30 PM  5464 A4 vs A5Nebo United 08 - Dragons 6 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw2
 324095  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:45 PM  5668 A3 vs A6Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK) 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 08B (KB)0
 324096  Geneva Elementary  01:30 PM  5313 A10 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 09 8 vs.Northern Peaks - RA 081
 324093  JR Smith Elementary  05:45 PM  5239 A2 vs A7Rangers East 08 2 vs.Utah Surf 08 DF1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324097  Sierra Bonita Park  06:00 PM  4401 A3 vs A8Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK) 1 vs.Northern Peaks - RA 080






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.