Team Schedules - Boys 11U South B  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Utah Storm 09- Farris330333    15 9  12  20  0  0 0
 A4 : Nebo United 09 - RJ303330    12 6  9  14  0  0 0
 A6 : UAFC Premier - JW 09B03331     10 7  9  15  2  1 0
 A2 : UCSC Spurs Blue B0900301     4 -2  16  14  0  1 0
 A3 : Heber Valley SC B09 Gold00003     3 -9  22  7  0  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf 09 LG000       0 -11  36  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142194  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5666 A1 vs A6Utah Storm 09- Farris 4 vs.UAFC Premier - JW 09B2

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142185  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A4 vs A2Nebo United 09 - RJ 2 vs.UCSC Spurs Blue B091

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142182  Osier  01:00 PM  5962 A2 vs A1UCSC Spurs Blue B09 3 vs.Utah Storm 09- Farris4
 142169  Veterans Memorial Fields  01:15 PM  5510 A3 vs A6Heber Valley SC B09 Gold 0 vs.UAFC Premier - JW 09B6

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142167  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 A1 vs A2Utah Storm 09- Farris 2 vs.UCSC Spurs Blue B094

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142193  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A4 vs A6Nebo United 09 - RJ 0 vs.UAFC Premier - JW 09B1

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142168  Centennial Park (south)  06:00 PM  5250 A4 vs A5Nebo United 09 - RJ 12 vs.Utah Surf 09 LG1

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142196  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A4 vs A3Nebo United 09 - RJ 3 vs.Heber Valley SC B09 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142187  Veterans Memorial Fields  09:00 AM  5510 A3 vs A1Heber Valley SC B09 Gold 1 vs.Utah Storm 09- Farris3
 142171  Vista Heights Jr. High  01:30 PM  5674 A5 vs A6Utah Surf 09 LG 1 vs.UAFC Premier - JW 09B17
 142170  Osier  03:30 PM  5962 A2 vs A4UCSC Spurs Blue B09 2 vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ4

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142172  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5667 A1 vs A3Utah Storm 09- Farris 6 vs.Heber Valley SC B09 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142175  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:00 PM  5674 A5 vs A3Utah Surf 09 LG 4 vs.Heber Valley SC B09 Gold7
 142174  Centennial Park (south)  01:00 PM  5250 A4 vs A1Nebo United 09 - RJ 1 vs.Utah Storm 09- Farris3
 142173  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5774 A6 vs A2UAFC Premier - JW 09B 4 vs.UCSC Spurs Blue B094

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142176  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5667 A1 vs A5Utah Storm 09- Farris   vs.Utah Surf 09 LG 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142177  Osier  08:30 AM  5962 A2 vs A3UCSC Spurs Blue B09   vs.Heber Valley SC B09 Gold 
 142191  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:00 PM  5674 A5 vs A1Utah Surf 09 LG   vs.Utah Storm 09- Farris 
 142178  Lehi Jr. School  01:00 PM  5774 A6 vs A4UAFC Premier - JW 09B   vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ 

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142189  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5667 A1 vs A4Utah Storm 09- Farris   vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ 

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142180  Osier  06:15 PM  5962 A2 vs A5UCSC Spurs Blue B09   vs.Utah Surf 09 LG 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142179  Lehi Jr. School  01:00 PM  5774 A6 vs A1UAFC Premier - JW 09B   vs.Utah Storm 09- Farris 
 142181  Veterans Memorial Fields  04:30 PM  5510 A3 vs A4Heber Valley SC B09 Gold   vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142184  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5774 A6 vs A3UAFC Premier - JW 09B   vs.Heber Valley SC B09 Gold 
 142183  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:00 PM  5674 A5 vs A4Utah Surf 09 LG   vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142186  Lehi Jr. School  04:30 PM  5774 A6 vs A5UAFC Premier - JW 09B   vs.Utah Surf 09 LG 

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142192  Veterans Memorial Fields  05:30 PM  5510 A3 vs A2Heber Valley SC B09 Gold   vs.UCSC Spurs Blue B09 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142190  Veterans Memorial Fields  05:30 PM  5510 A3 vs A5Heber Valley SC B09 Gold   vs.Utah Surf 09 LG 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142188  Osier  10:30 AM  5962 A2 vs A6UCSC Spurs Blue B09   vs.UAFC Premier - JW 09B 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142195  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:00 PM  5674 A5 vs A2Utah Surf 09 LG   vs.UCSC Spurs Blue B09 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.