2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 16U Provisional Green
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6036B7FF-6243-419F-B289-A98601BCEE95&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Strikers - PROVISIONAL- AT BU1633333330-021 9  10  19  1  0 2
 A2 : HSP Copper Mountain 02 RL03313333-019 14  10  22  2  6 0
 A1 : Comba FC 02B HSP31313033-017 7  12  19  1  2 0
 A9 : Wasatch SC HSP 02B - TB33130033-016 9  11  18  1  3 2
 A6 : Utah Glory B02 HSP WS30330033-015 9  12  19  0  0 0
 A7 : Utah Surf Davis 02 Provisional00300030-06 -8  18  10  1  0 0
 A3 : L30 Titans FC B02 - SQ HSP00030030-06 -21  46  4  0  2 0
 A8 : Utah Valley United - Provisional00-303300-03 -11  27  14  0  0 0
 A4 : RSLAHS HSP 02B Green (Collapsed) - Forfeited 00000000-00 -8  8  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421793  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4124 A3 vs A6L30 Titans FC B02 - SQ HSP 1 vs.Utah Glory B02 HSP WS9
 421787  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Wasatch SC HSP 02B - TB 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 Provisional0

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421789  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A1 vs A8Comba FC 02B HSP 4 vs.Utah Valley United - Provisional3
 421788  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Strikers - PROVISIONAL- AT BU16 3 vs.HSP Copper Mountain 02 RL2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421764  Providence Hall  12:30 PM  4860 A4 vs A9RSLAHS HSP 02B Green (Collapsed)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 02B - TB1F
 421784  Oquirrh Shadow Park  04:20 PM  2053 A2 vs A3HSP Copper Mountain 02 RL 7 vs.L30 Titans FC B02 - SQ HSP0

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421791  Ponds Park  06:00 PM  4096 A9 vs A1Wasatch SC HSP 02B - TB 2 vs.Comba FC 02B HSP2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421796  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Strikers - PROVISIONAL- AT BU16 2 vs.Utah Glory B02 HSP WS1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421771  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A8 vs A9Utah Valley United - Provisional 1 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 02B - TB6
 421766  Syracuse Jr. High  02:30 PM  4119 A3 vs A1L30 Titans FC B02 - SQ HSP 0 vs.Comba FC 02B HSP3
 421768  Monarch Meadows Park  04:50 PM  4049 A2 vs A4HSP Copper Mountain 02 RL 1F vs.RSLAHS HSP 02B Green (Collapsed)
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421763  Rosamond Elementary  06:30 PM  2203 A6 vs A7Utah Glory B02 HSP WS 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 Provisional1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421798  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A1 vs A2Comba FC 02B HSP 3 vs.HSP Copper Mountain 02 RL3
 421797  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2640 A3 vs A8L30 Titans FC B02 - SQ HSP 1F vs.Utah Valley United - Provisional
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421765  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Strikers - PROVISIONAL- AT BU16 3 vs.Utah Valley United - Provisional2
 421795  Monarch Meadows Park  03:10 PM  4049 A2 vs A9HSP Copper Mountain 02 RL 3 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 02B - TB1
 421775  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:15 PM  6067 A7 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 02 Provisional 5 vs.L30 Titans FC B02 - SQ HSP0
 421770  Riverside Elem WJ  04:55 PM  8737 A1 vs A4Comba FC 02B HSP 1F vs.RSLAHS HSP 02B Green (Collapsed)
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421792  Oquirrh Shadow Park  06:00 PM  2053 A2 vs A7HSP Copper Mountain 02 RL 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 Provisional0

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421772  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Strikers - PROVISIONAL- AT BU16 9 vs.L30 Titans FC B02 - SQ HSP0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421774  Riverside Elem WJ  05:50 PM  8737 A1 vs A5Comba FC 02B HSP 1 vs.Strikers - PROVISIONAL- AT BU162
 421786  Syracuse Jr. High  06:30 PM  4119 A3 vs A4L30 Titans FC B02 - SQ HSP 1F vs.RSLAHS HSP 02B Green (Collapsed)
Forfeited Game
0
 421767  Rosamond Elementary  06:30 PM  2203 A6 vs A9Utah Glory B02 HSP WS 3 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 02B - TB1
 421769  Mills Park  07:00 PM  6028 A7 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 02 Provisional 1 vs.Utah Valley United - Provisional3

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421790  Providence Hall  06:00 PM  4860 A4 vs A5RSLAHS HSP 02B Green (Collapsed)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Strikers - PROVISIONAL- AT BU161F
 421773  Rosamond Elementary  06:00 PM  2203 A6 vs A2Utah Glory B02 HSP WS 1 vs.HSP Copper Mountain 02 RL3

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421778  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 A7 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 02 Provisional 2 vs.Strikers - PROVISIONAL- AT BU163
 421779  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5124 A8 vs A4Utah Valley United - Provisional 1F vs.RSLAHS HSP 02B Green (Collapsed)
Forfeited Game
0
 421780  Rosamond Elementary  02:30 PM  2203 A6 vs A1Utah Glory B02 HSP WS 1 vs.Comba FC 02B HSP2
 421781  Ponds Park  04:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A3Wasatch SC HSP 02B - TB 13 vs.L30 Titans FC B02 - SQ HSP1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421794  Providence Hall  06:00 PM  4860 A4 vs A7RSLAHS HSP 02B Green (Collapsed)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 Provisional1F

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421785  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A8 vs A6Utah Valley United - Provisional 2 vs.Utah Glory B02 HSP WS5

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421782  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A9 vs A5Wasatch SC HSP 02B - TB 2 vs.Strikers - PROVISIONAL- AT BU161

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421777  Providence Hall  12:30 AM  4860 A4 vs A6RSLAHS HSP 02B Green (Collapsed)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Utah Glory B02 HSP WS1F
 421783  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 A7 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 02 Provisional 1 vs.Comba FC 02B HSP3

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421776  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A8 vs A2Utah Valley United - Provisional 2 vs.HSP Copper Mountain 02 RL7






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.