2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6041E40C-CC9D-4F4F-9DF3-7ED08DC38BF4&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 08 KH333313333-025 27  12  34  2  0 0
 A9 : L30 Rev FC B08033333033-021 12  23  28  2  0 0
 A1 : SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30)303313133-020 15  17  29  1  0 0
 A2 : Forza FC 08 TP I333300300-015 -3  24  21  1  0 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 08B - BW303330000-012 -6  36  24  0  0 0
 A10 : MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)003001033-010 -5  28  20  0  0 0
 A7 : Wasatch SC 08B - NT301301000-08 -4  26  21  0  0 0
 A6 : La Roca - BC001010330-08 -10  30  16  0  1 1
 A8 : Rampage 08 SP300010300-07 -11  49  25  0  0 0
 A5 : AYSO UNITED 08 JH011010000-03 -15  35  17  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 501843  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A7 vs A10Wasatch SC 08B - NT 4 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)3
 501850  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  4 A6 vs A1La Roca - BC 2 vs.SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30)5

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 501865  Forza FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  6064 A2 vs A7Forza FC 08 TP I 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NT0
 501833  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 A3 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 6 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)1
 501831  DATC  11:00 AM  4012 A4 vs A9Wasatch SC 08B - BW 7 vs.L30 Rev FC B086
 501832  White Park(sunset)  11:00 AM  2488 A5 vs A8AYSO UNITED 08 JH 2 vs.Rampage 08 SP5

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 501864  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A9 vs A1L30 Rev FC B08 2 vs.SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30)1
 501868  Legacy Events Center  06:45 PM  2024 A10 vs A8MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30) 2 vs.Rampage 08 SP1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 501853  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A7 vs A5Wasatch SC 08B - NT 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 JH1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 501873  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A1 vs A10SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30) 3 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 501835  DATC  11:00 AM  4012 A7 vs A8Wasatch SC 08B - NT 5 vs.Rampage 08 SP3
 501836  Mount Lewis  01:00 PM  2641 A9 vs A6L30 Rev FC B08 3 vs.La Roca - BC0
 501834  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  6065 A2 vs A4Forza FC 08 TP I 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - BW1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 501851  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A10 vs A2MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30) 2 vs.Forza FC 08 TP I4
 501871  White Park(sunset)  05:30 PM  2488 A5 vs A6AYSO UNITED 08 JH 2 vs.La Roca - BC2
 501858  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A7 vs A1Wasatch SC 08B - NT 2 vs.SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30)4

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 501867  Millcreek Jr High  06:45 PM  6025 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 5 vs.La Roca - BC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 501840  White Park(sunset)  10:00 AM  2488 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED 08 JH 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH6
 501839  McCall Park  01:00 PM  4075 A8 vs A9Rampage 08 SP 5 vs.L30 Rev FC B088
 501830  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7La Roca - BC 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NT1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 501863  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A1 vs A8SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30) 5 vs.Rampage 08 SP5
 501837  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A10 vs A5MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30) 5 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 JH5

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 501844  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2641 A9 vs A10L30 Rev FC B08 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)0
 501849  McCall Park  11:00 AM  4075 A8 vs A4Rampage 08 SP 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - BW5
 501848  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6025 A3 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 4 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NT3
 501841  Ellison Park  04:50 PM  4 A6 vs A2La Roca - BC 2 vs.Forza FC 08 TP I3

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 501866  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC 08B - BW 4 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 JH2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 501874  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A1 vs A2SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30) 3 vs.Forza FC 08 TP I1
 501870  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A7Wasatch SC 08B - BW 5 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NT4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 501847  McCall Park  10:30 AM  4075 A8 vs A2Rampage 08 SP 5 vs.Forza FC 08 TP I4
 501856  White Park(sunset)  12:30 PM  2488 A5 vs A9AYSO UNITED 08 JH 3 vs.L30 Rev FC B084
 501838  Mount Lewis  01:00 PM  2641 A1 vs A3SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH2
 501845  Ellison Park  03:40 PM  4 A6 vs A4La Roca - BC 4 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - BW2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 501869  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A3 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 11 vs.Rampage 08 SP0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 501861  Forza FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  6065 A2 vs A5Forza FC 08 TP I 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 JH1
 501842  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 A4 vs A1Wasatch SC 08B - BW 2 vs.SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30)5
 501855  McCall Park  08:30 AM  4075 A8 vs A6Rampage 08 SP 6 vs.La Roca - BC7
 501852  Mount Lewis  09:15 AM  2641 A9 vs A3L30 Rev FC B08 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 501862  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2641 A9 vs A7L30 Rev FC B08 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NT2
 501854  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:50 PM  6065 A2 vs A3Forza FC 08 TP I 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH5
 501846  Mount Lewis  05:15 PM  2641 A1 vs A5SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30) 6 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 JH0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 501860  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A10 vs A6MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30) 3 vs.La Roca - BC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 501872  Forza FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  6065 A2 vs A9Forza FC 08 TP I 1 vs.L30 Rev FC B085
 501859  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 6 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - BW1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 501857  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A10 vs A4MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30) 5 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - BW2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.