2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U Metro A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=612D56D3-1EB0-45F4-91C2-557AB911DB04&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Impact EA333333013-022 14  13  25  3  1 0
 A8 : Copper Mountain 05 CB/JG330033333-021 13  9  22  4  4 0
 A2 : Comba FC 05B Blue130331333-020 16  11  26  2  3 0
 A1 : VKCOBRAS 2005 Metro A303310330-016 9  13  22  3  1 0
 A4 : USA Elite 05B - EM301330303-016 15  16  24  2  4 0
 A7 : Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC303031300-013 0  25  22  1  0 0
 A9 : UDA 05B Grey033300003-012 -7  35  24  0  0 1
 A6 : TC United B05 - TC030000003-06 -12  26  12  1  1 0
 A10 : Impact DJ003000000-03 -30  67  7  0  0 0
 A5 : Utah Glory B05 Black NV000030000-03 -18  32  12  0  3 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505404  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A4 vs A9USA Elite 05B - EM 9 vs.UDA 05B Grey3
 505406  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3005 A3 vs A10Impact EA 12 vs.Impact DJ0

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505403  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2011 A6 vs A7TC United B05 - TC 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC5

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505419  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A1 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2005 Metro A 5 vs.Utah Glory B05 Black NV0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505433  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A10 vs A6Impact DJ 0 vs.TC United B05 - TC3
 505432  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A3 vs A4Impact EA 3 vs.USA Elite 05B - EM2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505440  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A3 vs A6Impact EA 3 vs.TC United B05 - TC1
 505436  Pioneer Elementary  06:50 PM  4135 A1 vs A8VKCOBRAS 2005 Metro A 0 vs.Copper Mountain 05 CB/JG3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505410  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3005 A10 vs A5Impact DJ 4 vs.Utah Glory B05 Black NV3
 505409  SL Science Center  12:30 PM  1116 A9 vs A6UDA 05B Grey 3 vs.TC United B05 - TC2
 505407  Riverside Elem WJ  07:00 PM  8737 A2 vs A4Comba FC 05B Blue 2 vs.USA Elite 05B - EM2

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505441  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A10 vs A8Impact DJ 0 vs.Copper Mountain 05 CB/JG17

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505443  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A4 vs A7USA Elite 05B - EM 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505442  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A3 vs A8Impact EA 2 vs.Copper Mountain 05 CB/JG0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505414  Deseret Peak Complex  02:00 PM  2011 A6 vs A2TC United B05 - TC 0 vs.Comba FC 05B Blue2
 505412  Oquirrh Shadow Park  03:00 PM  2053 A8 vs A9Copper Mountain 05 CB/JG 3 vs.UDA 05B Grey4
 505416  Butler M.S.  03:25 PM  SoEa A7 vs A10Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC 6 vs.Impact DJ0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505417  SL Science Center  10:30 AM  1116 A9 vs A10UDA 05B Grey 7 vs.Impact DJ2
 505418  Deseret Peak Complex  02:00 PM  2011 A6 vs A4TC United B05 - TC 0 vs.USA Elite 05B - EM6
 505420  Monarch Meadows Park  04:20 PM  4049 A8 vs A2Copper Mountain 05 CB/JG 2 vs.Comba FC 05B Blue1

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505413  Rosamond Elementary  06:00 PM  2203 A5 vs A3Utah Glory B05 Black NV 0 vs.Impact EA1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505408  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A7 vs A8Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC 1 vs.Copper Mountain 05 CB/JG3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505445  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A9Comba FC 05B Blue 4 vs.UDA 05B Grey1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505424  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3005 A10 vs A2Impact DJ 1 vs.Comba FC 05B Blue11
 505425  SL Science Center  12:30 PM  1116 A9 vs A3UDA 05B Grey 2 vs.Impact EA4
 505422  Monarch Meadows Park  01:05 PM  4049 A8 vs A4Copper Mountain 05 CB/JG 1 vs.USA Elite 05B - EM0
 505426  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A7 vs A5Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC 3 vs.Utah Glory B05 Black NV2

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505423  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2011 A6 vs A1TC United B05 - TC 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 Metro A3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505411  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A1 vs A3VKCOBRAS 2005 Metro A 3 vs.Impact EA1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505430  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3003 A10 vs A4Impact DJ 0 vs.USA Elite 05B - EM4
 505429  Rosamond Elementary  12:30 PM  2203 A5 vs A9Utah Glory B05 Black NV 3 vs.UDA 05B Grey2
 505427  Riverside Elem WJ  02:20 PM  8737 A2 vs A3Comba FC 05B Blue 3 vs.Impact EA3
 505431  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoEa A7 vs A1Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 Metro A1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505428  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A8 vs A6Copper Mountain 05 CB/JG 3 vs.TC United B05 - TC0

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505447  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A1 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2005 Metro A 1 vs.Comba FC 05B Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505434  Riverside Elem WJ  01:50 PM  8737 A2 vs A5Comba FC 05B Blue 5 vs.Utah Glory B05 Black NV0
 505435  SL Science Center  02:00 PM  1116 A9 vs A7UDA 05B Grey 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC5
 505446  West Lake Jr. High  04:00 PM  4100 A1 vs A10VKCOBRAS 2005 Metro A 4 vs.Impact DJ0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505415  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A4 vs A1USA Elite 05B - EM 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 Metro A3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505444  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A5 vs A6Utah Glory B05 Black NV 1 vs.TC United B05 - TC3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505421  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A3 vs A7Impact EA 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505405  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2033 A5 vs A8Utah Glory B05 Black NV 1 vs.Copper Mountain 05 CB/JG3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505439  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A4 vs A5USA Elite 05B - EM 6 vs.Utah Glory B05 Black NV2
 505438  Riverside Elem WJ  01:50 PM  8737 A2 vs A7Comba FC 05B Blue 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC1
 505437  SL Science Center  03:00 PM  1116 A9 vs A1UDA 05B Grey 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 Metro A3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.