2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 17U Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=615C2839-1B85-4155-876E-1D6232EEEDB5&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Utah FC 01B Black333333333-027 27  9  33  3  9 1
 A4 : OutlawsFC 01B-ZP (LFCIAU)331013133-018 12  13  24  1  5 1
 A1 : HVSC B01 Black AW003033313-016 7  16  22  0  1 0
 A5 : Strikers KG003031333-016 3  13  16  1  1 0
 A6 : Impact CD333031003-016 1  20  21  2  1 1
 A2 : Rampage 01 KT B330013011-012 -1  20  18  0  1 0
 A3 : Elite FC 01B Black133300010-011 1  20  20  1  4 0
 A10 : L30 Thunder United B01011300000-05 -15  28  13  0  4 1
 A7 : AJAX JOGA FC-B01-P1001010100-03 -18  35  12  0  0 0
 A9 : Nebo United 01 - Gladiators0000000-33-00 -17  32  12  1  5 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14587  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A10 vs A6L30 Thunder United B01 1 vs.Impact CD2

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14590  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A1 vs A8HVSC B01 Black AW 1 vs.Utah FC 01B Black4

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14558  Syr Arts Acad  09:00 AM  2734 A4 vs A9OutlawsFC 01B-ZP (LFCIAU) 6 vs.Nebo United 01 - Gladiators0
 14559  Ellison Park  03:45 PM  1 A5 vs A8Strikers KG 0 vs.Utah FC 01B Black4
 14601  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5077 A1 vs A2HVSC B01 Black AW 1 vs.Rampage 01 KT B2
 14560  Tooele High School  04:30 PM  4301 A3 vs A10Elite FC 01B Black 1 vs.L30 Thunder United B011
 14557  Fairmont Park  04:30 PM  1040 A6 vs A7Impact CD 7 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B01-P10

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14591  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 A9 vs A1Nebo United 01 - Gladiators 1 vs.HVSC B01 Black AW4

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14562  Highland High School  12:30 PM  1191 A7 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-B01-P1 2 vs.Utah FC 01B Black5
 14563  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:30 PM  5881 A9 vs A6Nebo United 01 - Gladiators 2 vs.Impact CD3
 14565  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5077 A1 vs A3HVSC B01 Black AW 1 vs.Elite FC 01B Black2
 14593  Syr Arts Acad  05:30 PM  2734 A4 vs A5OutlawsFC 01B-ZP (LFCIAU) 2 vs.Strikers KG1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14599  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A2 vs A9Rampage 01 KT B 4 vs.Nebo United 01 - Gladiators2

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14598  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Strikers KG 4 vs.Impact CD2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14570  Highland High School  10:30 AM  1191 A7 vs A10AJAX JOGA FC-B01-P1 2 vs.L30 Thunder United B012
 14566  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5080 A8 vs A9Utah FC 01B Black 6 vs.Nebo United 01 - Gladiators1
 14568  Fairmont Park  04:00 PM  1040 A6 vs A2Impact CD 1 vs.Rampage 01 KT B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14575  Stansbury HS  02:30 PM  2063 A3 vs A7Elite FC 01B Black 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B01-P14
 14572  Fairmont Park  02:30 PM  1040 A6 vs A4Impact CD 4 vs.OutlawsFC 01B-ZP (LFCIAU)4
 14571  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:30 PM  5881 A9 vs A10Nebo United 01 - Gladiators 3 vs.L30 Thunder United B014
 14573  Rocky Mtn. Middle  03:00 PM  5077 A1 vs A5HVSC B01 Black AW 2 vs.Strikers KG1
 14574  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5082 A8 vs A2Utah FC 01B Black 5 vs.Rampage 01 KT B0

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14595  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A10 vs A8L30 Thunder United B01 1 vs.Utah FC 01B Black5
 14592  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A2 vs A7Rampage 01 KT B 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B01-P11

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14579  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:15 PM  5881 A9 vs A3Nebo United 01 - Gladiators 0 vs.Elite FC 01B Black4
 14577  Fairmont Park  04:30 PM  1040 A6 vs A1Impact CD 2 vs.HVSC B01 Black AW4
 14576  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5082 A8 vs A4Utah FC 01B Black 2 vs.OutlawsFC 01B-ZP (LFCIAU)1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14578  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A10 vs A2L30 Thunder United B01 1 vs.Rampage 01 KT B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14585  Highland High School  12:30 PM  1191 A7 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B01-P1 2 vs.HVSC B01 Black AW5
 14583  Ellison Park  02:35 PM  1 A5 vs A9Strikers KG 1F vs.Nebo United 01 - Gladiators
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14580  Highland High School  07:00 PM  1190 A7 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-B01-P1 0 vs.Strikers KG0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14569  Syr Arts Acad  05:30 PM  2734 A4 vs A1OutlawsFC 01B-ZP (LFCIAU) 1 vs.HVSC B01 Black AW1

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14596  Tooele High School  05:30 PM  4301 A3 vs A8Elite FC 01B Black 3 vs.Utah FC 01B Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14589  G Hillman Recreation Complex  08:00 AM  5881 A9 vs A7Nebo United 01 - Gladiators 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B01-P10
 14600  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:30 PM  5077 A1 vs A10HVSC B01 Black AW 4 vs.L30 Thunder United B011
 14586  Tooele High School  01:00 PM  4301 A3 vs A4Elite FC 01B Black 1 vs.OutlawsFC 01B-ZP (LFCIAU)3
 14582  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5082 A8 vs A6Utah FC 01B Black 3 vs.Impact CD0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14588  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A2 vs A5Rampage 01 KT B 2 vs.Strikers KG4

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14567  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Strikers KG 1 vs.Elite FC 01B Black0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14561  Roy West Park  05:00 PM  4109 A2 vs A4Rampage 01 KT B 2 vs.OutlawsFC 01B-ZP (LFCIAU)2

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14584  Barlow Park  05:00 PM  4903 A10 vs A4L30 Thunder United B01 1 vs.OutlawsFC 01B-ZP (LFCIAU)3

Bracket - Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14581  Roy West Park  05:00 PM  4109 A2 vs A3Rampage 01 KT B 3 vs.Elite FC 01B Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14597  Syr Arts Acad  09:00 AM  2734 A4 vs A7OutlawsFC 01B-ZP (LFCIAU) 7 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B01-P11
 14594  Stansbury HS  12:30 PM  2063 A3 vs A6Elite FC 01B Black 2 vs.Impact CD3

Bracket - Wednesday, November 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14564  Barlow Park  05:00 PM  4903 A10 vs A5L30 Thunder United B01 1 vs.Strikers KG4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.