2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 18U Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=620FCB5C-44E3-4BF5-8A45-4526CDD1CB9A&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Rampage 01 LR33033133-019 15  5  18  4  1 0
 A5 : Utah Rangers FC 01 Blue33331330-019 17  8  24  2  5 1
 A7 : UAFC - MC 01B31331131-016 9  10  18  1  8 1
 A1 : Murray S.C. Black KP33333010-016 4  16  18  2  4 1
 A6 : AFC Apex 01 Black10301133-012 -2  14  12  1  5 1
 A8 : USA Elite 01B - BS00033130-010 -2  16  12  1  7 1
 A3 : MetaSport FC 01B- CH (L30)00003003-06 -8  19  10  0  2 1
 A9 : Utah Surf 01 SR00100001-02 -14  34  16  0  5 0
 A4 : Blast - 0101000000-01 -19  30  9  0  6 3

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526010  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A9 vs A1Utah Surf 01 SR 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black KP4

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525984  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5054 A5 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 01 Blue 4 vs.USA Elite 01B - BS0

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525987  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A2 vs A4Rampage 01 LR 3 vs.Blast - 010
 525985  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A3 vs A1MetaSport FC 01B- CH (L30) 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black KP2

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525988  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A7 vs A8UAFC - MC 01B 4 vs.USA Elite 01B - BS2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525982  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3012 A6 vs A7AFC Apex 01 Black 1 vs.UAFC - MC 01B1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526008  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1168 A1 vs A8Murray S.C. Black KP 1 vs.USA Elite 01B - BS0

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526014  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A2 vs A9Rampage 01 LR 10 vs.Utah Surf 01 SR2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525991  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5053 A5 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 01 Blue 6 vs.MetaSport FC 01B- CH (L30)1
 525983  Wasatch Jr. High  04:15 PM  1164 A4 vs A9Blast - 01 4 vs.Utah Surf 01 SR4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526013  Wasatch Jr. High  05:00 PM  1164 A4 vs A7Blast - 01 1 vs.UAFC - MC 01B6
 526015  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5053 A5 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 01 Blue 4 vs.AFC Apex 01 Black1

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526017  Murray Park  05:30 PM  1103 A1 vs A2Murray S.C. Black KP 2 vs.Rampage 01 LR1
 525996  Wasatch Jr. High  05:30 PM  1164 A4 vs A6Blast - 01 1 vs.AFC Apex 01 Black3

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526003  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A2 vs A3Rampage 01 LR 2 vs.MetaSport FC 01B- CH (L30)1
 525990  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  P A8 vs A9USA Elite 01B - BS 3 vs.Utah Surf 01 SR0

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526009  Wasatch Jr. High  05:00 PM  1164 A4 vs A5Blast - 01 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 01 Blue3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525994  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A7 vs A3UAFC - MC 01B 2 vs.MetaSport FC 01B- CH (L30)0

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525992  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A6 vs A2AFC Apex 01 Black 0 vs.Rampage 01 LR3
 525998  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  P A8 vs A4USA Elite 01B - BS 6 vs.Blast - 011

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525997  Skyridge High School  08:30 AM  5824 A7 vs A5UAFC - MC 01B 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 01 Blue1
 526000  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:00 PM  5045 A9 vs A3Utah Surf 01 SR 2 vs.MetaSport FC 01B- CH (L30)4

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525989  Murray Park  05:30 PM  1103 A1 vs A4Murray S.C. Black KP 3 vs.Blast - 010

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526011  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A2 vs A7Rampage 01 LR 0 vs.UAFC - MC 01B0
 526004  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  F A8 vs A6USA Elite 01B - BS 0 vs.AFC Apex 01 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526001  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5045 A9 vs A5Utah Surf 01 SR 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 01 Blue4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525993  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1169 A1 vs A5Murray S.C. Black KP 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 01 Blue6
 526006  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A9 vs A7Utah Surf 01 SR 2 vs.UAFC - MC 01B3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525986  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A6 vs A9AFC Apex 01 Black 2 vs.Utah Surf 01 SR2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526002  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  East A7 vs A1UAFC - MC 01B 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black KP3
 526007  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5054 A5 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 01 Blue 0 vs.Rampage 01 LR1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526016  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A3 vs A8MetaSport FC 01B- CH (L30) 1 vs.USA Elite 01B - BS3
 525999  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A6 vs A1AFC Apex 01 Black 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black KP3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525995  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A8 vs A2USA Elite 01B - BS 0 vs.Rampage 01 LR5

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526012  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A3 vs A6MetaSport FC 01B- CH (L30) 0 vs.AFC Apex 01 Black1

Bracket - Monday, November 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526005  Legacy Events Center  05:00 PM  2022 A3 vs A4MetaSport FC 01B- CH (L30) 2 vs.Blast - 011






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.