2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=628C557F-15CE-42B3-886F-5C7F28066B69&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Copper Mountain 06 MF333333333-027 26  5  29  4  0 0
 A2 : Sparta B06 GP333333330-024 17  7  23  4  0 0
 A10 : Park City SC B06 White333310330-019 13  15  24  0  0 0
 A1 : Cottonwood FC 06 White MC030330333-018 11  21  27  2  0 0
 A9 : Blast Blue 06333133000-016 0  27  18  0  0 0
 A3 : Copper Mountain 06 JP030000033-09 -16  30  11  0  1 0
 A4 : Elite FC 06B Blue000330003-09 -13  33  11  2  0 0
 A6 : South Summit Soccer Club U13300000300-06 -10  37  15  0  0 0
 A5 : AYSO UNITED B06 - WHITE030003000-06 -19  31  12  1  0 0
 A8 : Gallos FC 06B - Forfeited 000000000-00 -9  9  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515946  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A10 vs A8Park City SC B06 White 1F vs.Gallos FC 06B
Forfeited Game
0
 515948  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A4 vs A7Elite FC 06B Blue 0 vs.Copper Mountain 06 MF8
 515949  Union MS  05:30 PM  3124 A5 vs A6AYSO UNITED B06 - WHITE 2 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U135

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515911  Monarch Meadows Park  10:05 AM  4049 A3 vs A10Copper Mountain 06 JP 1 vs.Park City SC B06 White6
 515909  Stansbury HS  10:30 AM  2063 A4 vs A9Elite FC 06B Blue 2 vs.Blast Blue 065
 515908  Oakley Rec Complex  10:30 AM  7112 A6 vs A7South Summit Soccer Club U13 0 vs.Copper Mountain 06 MF9
 515910  Union MS  11:00 AM  3124 A5 vs A8AYSO UNITED B06 - WHITE 1F vs.Gallos FC 06B
Forfeited Game
0
 515952  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  SoWe A1 vs A2Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 3 vs.Sparta B06 GP5

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515947  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A3 vs A8Copper Mountain 06 JP 1F vs.Gallos FC 06B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515912  Bellview Elem.  08:30 AM  3011 A2 vs A4Sparta B06 GP 6 vs.Elite FC 06B Blue0
 515913  Monarch Meadows Park  10:10 AM  4049 A7 vs A8Copper Mountain 06 MF 1F vs.Gallos FC 06B
Forfeited Game
0
 515914  Olympus Jr. High  10:30 AM  1120 A9 vs A6Blast Blue 06 5 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U134
 515916  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A1 vs A3Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 5 vs.Copper Mountain 06 JP2
 515915  Park City Sports Complex  02:00 PM  1122 A10 vs A5Park City SC B06 White 5 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - WHITE1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515917  Taylorsville E.S.  10:30 AM  1148 A8 vs A9Gallos FC 06B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Blast Blue 061F
 515951  Butler M.S.  04:45 PM  SoWe A1 vs A10Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 1 vs.Park City SC B06 White4

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515924  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A1 vs A5Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 6 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - WHITE2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515926  Monarch Meadows Park  10:10 AM  4049 A3 vs A7Copper Mountain 06 JP 1 vs.Copper Mountain 06 MF4
 515923  Oakley Rec Complex  10:30 AM  7112 A6 vs A4South Summit Soccer Club U13 0 vs.Elite FC 06B Blue1
 515925  Taylorsville E.S.  10:30 AM  1148 A8 vs A2Gallos FC 06B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Sparta B06 GP1F
 515922  Olympus Jr. High  10:30 AM  1120 A9 vs A10Blast Blue 06 2 vs.Park City SC B06 White2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515931  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4049 A7 vs A5Copper Mountain 06 MF 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - WHITE1

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515918  Union MS  06:00 PM  3124 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED B06 - WHITE 4 vs.Copper Mountain 06 JP0

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515919  Oakley Rec Complex  06:00 PM  7112 A6 vs A2South Summit Soccer Club U13 1 vs.Sparta B06 GP2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515929  Park City Sports Complex  10:15 AM  1121 A10 vs A2Park City SC B06 White 1 vs.Sparta B06 GP2
 515928  Oakley Rec Complex  10:30 AM  7112 A6 vs A1South Summit Soccer Club U13 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC10
 515927  Taylorsville E.S.  10:30 AM  1148 A8 vs A4Gallos FC 06B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Elite FC 06B Blue1F
 515930  Olympus Jr. High  10:30 AM  1120 A9 vs A3Blast Blue 06 2 vs.Copper Mountain 06 JP1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515936  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4049 A7 vs A1Copper Mountain 06 MF 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515932  Bellview Elem.  11:50 AM  3011 A2 vs A3Sparta B06 GP 6 vs.Copper Mountain 06 JP0
 515935  North 40  12:30 PM  1112 A10 vs A4Park City SC B06 White 5 vs.Elite FC 06B Blue2
 515934  Union MS  04:55 PM  3124 A5 vs A9AYSO UNITED B06 - WHITE 1 vs.Blast Blue 065

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515950  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A2 vs A9Sparta B06 GP 2 vs.Blast Blue 060
 515933  Taylorsville E.S.  06:00 PM  1147 A8 vs A6Gallos FC 06B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U131F

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515939  Crescent MS  10:10 AM  3023 A2 vs A5Sparta B06 GP 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - WHITE0
 515937  Monarch Meadows Park  10:10 AM  4049 A3 vs A4Copper Mountain 06 JP 2 vs.Elite FC 06B Blue1
 515938  Park City Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1121 A10 vs A6Park City SC B06 White 5 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U133
 515940  Olympus Jr. High  10:30 AM  1120 A9 vs A7Blast Blue 06 0 vs.Copper Mountain 06 MF10
 515941  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A1 vs A8Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 1F vs.Gallos FC 06B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515921  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4049 A7 vs A10Copper Mountain 06 MF 3 vs.Park City SC B06 White0

Bracket - Thursday, October 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515920  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A4 vs A1Elite FC 06B Blue 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC7

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515943  Bellview Elem.  08:30 AM  3011 A2 vs A7Sparta B06 GP 1 vs.Copper Mountain 06 MF2
 515945  Monarch Meadows Park  10:10 AM  4049 A3 vs A6Copper Mountain 06 JP 3 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U132
 515942  Olympus Jr. High  10:30 AM  1120 A9 vs A1Blast Blue 06 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC5
 515944  Tooele High School  02:30 PM  4301 A4 vs A5Elite FC 06B Blue 4 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - WHITE0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.