2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro D
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=62EA4BEF-6892-471E-8B45-E765F6B7D5CA&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30)33333330-021 17  12  25  3  0 0
 A2 : 7 Elite Academy 08B White33330313-019 17  8  24  2  1 0
 A6 : Utah United FC 08B Black33030331-016 12  17  23  0  0 0
 A4 : UDA 08B Grey33010330-013 6  20  21  1  1 0
 A5 : Sparta B08 MM30013113-012 4  20  20  0  0 0
 A1 : Murray S.C. Orange JM00113330-011 0  24  19  0  0 0
 A8 : USA Elite 08B - MM00300003-06 -9  25  15  1  0 0
 A7 : Impact Jair00000003-03 -20  53  16  1  0 0
 A9 : Elite FC 08B Blue03000000-03 -27  48  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502400  11th Avenue Park  08:30 AM  East A3 vs A1MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30) 7 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JM1
 502399  Alta Canyon  08:30 AM  3866 A5 vs A8Sparta B08 MM 3 vs.USA Elite 08B - MM1
 502398  Glendale MS  10:30 AM  4466 A4 vs A9UDA 08B Grey 5 vs.Elite FC 08B Blue1
 502397  Jackling E.S.  02:40 PM  2652 A6 vs A7Utah United FC 08B Black 13 vs.Impact Jair3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502426  Terra Linda ES  05:30 PM  2905 A2 vs A77 Elite Academy 08B White 12 vs.Impact Jair0
 502425  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A9 vs A1Elite FC 08B Blue 4 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JM3
 502424  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  4466 A4 vs A5UDA 08B Grey 5 vs.Sparta B08 MM2

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502431  11th Avenue Park  05:30 PM  East A3 vs A8MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30) 3 vs.USA Elite 08B - MM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502401  Jackling E.S.  10:30 AM  2652 A6 vs A9Utah United FC 08B Black 8 vs.Elite FC 08B Blue1
 502402  Terra Linda ES  01:30 PM  2905 A2 vs A47 Elite Academy 08B White 8 vs.UDA 08B Grey1
 502406  Alta Canyon  03:10 PM  3866 A5 vs A3Sparta B08 MM 2 vs.MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30)5

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502403  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A7 vs A8Impact Jair 0 vs.USA Elite 08B - MM6

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502404  Longview Elem  05:30 PM  1100 A1 vs A4Murray S.C. Orange JM 2 vs.UDA 08B Grey2
 502407  Jackling E.S.  05:30 PM  2652 A6 vs A2Utah United FC 08B Black 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B White3
 502409  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A7 vs A3Impact Jair 3 vs.MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30)6

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502410  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A8 vs A2USA Elite 08B - MM 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502408  Longview Elem  10:30 AM  1100 A1 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange JM 2 vs.Sparta B08 MM2
 502411  Glendale MS  10:50 AM  4466 A4 vs A6UDA 08B Grey 2 vs.Utah United FC 08B Black3
 502415  Benson Mill Park  11:30 AM  2122 A9 vs A3Elite FC 08B Blue 0 vs.MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30)4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502412  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3006 A7 vs A5Impact Jair 3 vs.Sparta B08 MM8

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502413  Umbria Estates  10:00 AM  2103 A8 vs A4USA Elite 08B - MM 0 vs.UDA 08B Grey3
 502414  Jackling E.S.  10:30 AM  2652 A6 vs A1Utah United FC 08B Black 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JM2
 502418  Terra Linda ES  11:40 AM  2905 A2 vs A37 Elite Academy 08B White 0 vs.MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502429  Terra Linda ES  05:30 PM  2905 A2 vs A97 Elite Academy 08B White 4 vs.Elite FC 08B Blue0
 502428  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  4466 A4 vs A7UDA 08B Grey 3 vs.Impact Jair1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502420  11th Avenue Park  09:40 AM  East A3 vs A4MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30) 3 vs.UDA 08B Grey2
 502419  Umbria Estates  10:30 AM  2103 A8 vs A6USA Elite 08B - MM 3 vs.Utah United FC 08B Black6

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502417  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A7 vs A1Impact Jair 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JM5

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502427  11th Avenue Park  10:00 AM  East A3 vs A6MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30) 2 vs.Utah United FC 08B Black4
 502421  Benson Mill Park  10:30 AM  2122 A9 vs A7Elite FC 08B Blue 0 vs.Impact Jair11
 502423  Longview Elem  12:50 PM  1100 A1 vs A8Murray S.C. Orange JM 6 vs.USA Elite 08B - MM2
 502422  Eastmont Middle  01:50 PM  3047 A5 vs A2Sparta B08 MM 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B White2

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502432  Longview Elem  05:30 PM  1100 A1 vs A2Murray S.C. Orange JM 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B White4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502430  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A5 vs A6Sparta B08 MM 1 vs.Utah United FC 08B Black1

Bracket - Thursday, October 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502405  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2103 A8 vs A9USA Elite 08B - MM 8 vs.Elite FC 08B Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502416  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A9 vs A5Elite FC 08B Blue 1 vs.Sparta B08 MM5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.