Team Schedules - Boys 14U Metro B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Xolos 2005 WV3333331322 24  12  29  1  2 0
 A2 : Utah Glory B05 Black NV3130333319 15  15  25  1  3 0
 A4 : Murray S.C. Orange TM3030333015 8  25  23  0  0 0
 A6 : 7 Elite Academy 05B White3011333014 7  20  21  1  2 1
 A5 : AYSO UNITED B05 - BK1003301311 0  26  21  0  0 0
 A7 : Razzia 05B Rapids030000339 -6  31  16  1  1 1
 A8 : AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A1310100308 -7  31  22  0  0 0
 A3 : Park City SC B05 White300300006 -13  40  15  1  1 0
 A1 : Impact DJ000000000 -28  66  23  0  1 0

Bracket - Thursday, March 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831344  Fairmont Park  06:00 PM  1044 A1 vs A8Impact DJ 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A16

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831320  Union MS  01:20 PM  3123 A5 vs A8AYSO UNITED B05 - BK 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A13
 831318  Westvale Elementary  03:00 PM  4540 A6 vs A77 Elite Academy 05B White 3 vs.Razzia 05B Rapids0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831343  Union MS  06:00 PM  3124 A5 vs A2AYSO UNITED B05 - BK 2 vs.Utah Glory B05 Black NV6

Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831324  Bennion Jr. High  06:00 PM  2002 A7 vs A8Razzia 05B Rapids 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A13

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831322  Westvale Elementary  09:00 AM  4540 A6 vs A97 Elite Academy 05B White 1 vs.Xolos 2005 WV3
 831327  Union MS  03:20 PM  3123 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED B05 - BK 0 vs.Park City SC B05 White2

Bracket - Thursday, April 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831325  Fairmont Park  06:00 PM  1044 A1 vs A4Impact DJ 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange TM7

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831340  Galena Hills Park  03:00 PM  3048 A8 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A1 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B White2

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831342  Wilson Elem.  06:00 PM  4915 A9 vs A7Xolos 2005 WV 9 vs.Razzia 05B Rapids1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831329  Bonneville Jr. High  12:00 PM  3005 A1 vs A5Impact DJ 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B05 - BK10
 831319  Willow Pond  12:00 PM  1168 A4 vs A9Murray S.C. Orange TM 0 vs.Xolos 2005 WV5
 831328  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  Q A6 vs A27 Elite Academy 05B White 1 vs.Utah Glory B05 Black NV1

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831346  Wilson Elem.  06:00 PM  4915 A9 vs A1Xolos 2005 WV 11 vs.Impact DJ2

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831326  Sunnyside Park  05:00 PM  1148 A8 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A1 2 vs.Xolos 2005 WV4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831347  Skye Park  06:00 PM  3062 A2 vs A7Utah Glory B05 Black NV 2 vs.Razzia 05B Rapids0

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831341  Willow Creek Park, Park City  07:00 PM  1165 A3 vs A4Park City SC B05 White 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange TM4

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831332  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A4 vs A6Murray S.C. Orange TM 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B White4

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831334  Highland High School  08:00 PM  1190 A8 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A1 4 vs.Murray S.C. Orange TM8

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831348  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 A3 vs A6Park City SC B05 White 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B White6

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831335  Westvale Elementary  06:00 PM  4540 A6 vs A17 Elite Academy 05B White 10 vs.Impact DJ3
 831333  Bennion Jr. High  06:00 PM  2002 A7 vs A5Razzia 05B Rapids 2 vs.AYSO UNITED B05 - BK3

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831349  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1168 A4 vs A7Murray S.C. Orange TM 4 vs.Razzia 05B Rapids1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831345  Willow Pond  04:30 PM  1168 A4 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange TM 6 vs.AYSO UNITED B05 - BK3

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831321  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3151 A3 vs A1Park City SC B05 White 7 vs.Impact DJ3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831350  Skye Park  06:00 PM  3062 A2 vs A9Utah Glory B05 Black NV 2 vs.Xolos 2005 WV7

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831352  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A3 vs A8Park City SC B05 White 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A13

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831353  Bonneville Jr. High  03:45 PM  3005 A1 vs A2Impact DJ 1 vs.Utah Glory B05 Black NV6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831337  Wilson Elem.  06:30 PM  4915 A9 vs A5Xolos 2005 WV 2 vs.AYSO UNITED B05 - BK2

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831330  Bennion Jr. High  06:00 PM  2002 A7 vs A3Razzia 05B Rapids 4 vs.Park City SC B05 White0
 831323  Jordan Ridge Park  07:00 PM  2034 A2 vs A4Utah Glory B05 Black NV 4 vs.Murray S.C. Orange TM2

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831351  Union MS  04:15 PM  3123 A5 vs A6AYSO UNITED B05 - BK 7 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B White2
 831339  Jordan Ridge Park  07:00 PM  2034 A2 vs A3Utah Glory B05 Black NV 7 vs.Park City SC B05 White1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831336  Wilson Elem.  06:30 PM  4915 A9 vs A3Xolos 2005 WV 13 vs.Park City SC B05 White2

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831338  Bennion Jr. High  06:00 PM  2002 A7 vs A1Razzia 05B Rapids 9 vs.Impact DJ7

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831331  Galena Hills Park  08:00 AM  3048 A8 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A1 1 vs.Utah Glory B05 Black NV4