2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U Division 1 (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=63C8D1A1-27A5-4FFF-8FAF-D864293D4C51&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : USA Premier 07B - RM333333333-027 33  13  35  3  0 0
 A5 : NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC313031330-017 9  22  26  0  0 0
 A3 : Arsenal AJ 07 - 1988330103331-017 7  15  21  1  1 0
 A2 : USA Metro Premier 07B - IP033330003-015 5  20  24  3  1 0
 A8 : Sparta 07 Premier KT303033003-015 4  21  23  2  1 0
 A7 : MetaSport FC 07B - BT (L30)300003331-013 -5  29  16  0  0 0
 A10 : OutlawsFC 07B-MB (LFCIAU)033030000-09 -10  23  11  2  1 0
 A4 : Copper Mountain 07 MF300301100-08 -9  33  22  0  0 0
 A9 : Nebo United 07 - MK000030310-07 -11  32  18  0  1 0
 A6 : La Roca - OE000003000-03 -23  37  10  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316899  Lehi Jr. School  04:00 PM  5774 A3 vs A10Arsenal AJ 07 - 1988 2 vs.OutlawsFC 07B-MB (LFCIAU)0
 316928  Centennial Park (south)  04:30 PM  5250 A9 vs A7Nebo United 07 - MK 1 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - BT (L30)2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316918  Centennial Park (south)  06:00 PM  5250 A9 vs A3Nebo United 07 - MK 2 vs.Arsenal AJ 07 - 19885

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316904  Umbria Estates  11:00 AM  2103 A1 vs A3USA Premier 07B - RM 3 vs.Arsenal AJ 07 - 19882
 316910  Centennial Park (south)  12:30 PM  5250 A9 vs A10Nebo United 07 - MK 0 vs.OutlawsFC 07B-MB (LFCIAU)1
 316900  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:40 PM  Gras A2 vs A4USA Metro Premier 07B - IP 2 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MF4

Bracket - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316930  Centennial Park (south)  06:00 PM  5250 A9 vs A1Nebo United 07 - MK 2 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM7

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316909  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2024 A7 vs A10MetaSport FC 07B - BT (L30) 0 vs.OutlawsFC 07B-MB (LFCIAU)6

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316901  Legacy Events Center  03:30 PM  2023 A7 vs A8MetaSport FC 07B - BT (L30) 0 vs.Sparta 07 Premier KT2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316917  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A10 vs A2OutlawsFC 07B-MB (LFCIAU) 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - IP4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316902  Centennial Park (south)  06:30 PM  5250 A9 vs A6Nebo United 07 - MK 5 vs.La Roca - OE1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316923  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:00 PM  4126 A10 vs A4OutlawsFC 07B-MB (LFCIAU) 3 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MF1
 316907  Mount Lewis  01:00 PM  2641 A6 vs A2La Roca - OE 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - IP4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316908  Canyonview Park  05:45 PM  2106 A4 vs A1Copper Mountain 07 MF 2 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM8

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316919  Legacy Events Center  06:45 PM  2023 A7 vs A5MetaSport FC 07B - BT (L30) 3 vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC6

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316929  Umbria Estates  09:00 AM  2103 A1 vs A8USA Premier 07B - RM 7 vs.Sparta 07 Premier KT2
 316911  Mount Lewis  10:00 AM  2641 A6 vs A4La Roca - OE 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MF4
 316938  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  11:30 AM  Gras A2 vs A9USA Metro Premier 07B - IP 6 vs.Nebo United 07 - MK1
 316906  Cedar Ridge MS  11:30 AM  7007 A5 vs A3NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC 2 vs.Arsenal AJ 07 - 19882

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316937  Cedar Ridge MS  05:30 PM  7007 A5 vs A6NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC 4 vs.La Roca - OE1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316922  Cedar Ridge MS  10:30 AM  7007 A5 vs A9NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC 3 vs.Nebo United 07 - MK4
 316920  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  11:40 AM  Gras A2 vs A3USA Metro Premier 07B - IP 1 vs.Arsenal AJ 07 - 19880

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316925  Lehi Jr. School  10:30 AM  5774 A3 vs A4Arsenal AJ 07 - 1988 2 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MF1
 316939  Umbria Estates  11:30 AM  2103 A1 vs A10USA Premier 07B - RM 6 vs.OutlawsFC 07B-MB (LFCIAU)1
 316921  Buttercup Park  02:10 PM  3016 A8 vs A6Sparta 07 Premier KT 2 vs.La Roca - OE0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316903  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A10 vs A5OutlawsFC 07B-MB (LFCIAU) 1 vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC6
 316935  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5774 A3 vs A8Arsenal AJ 07 - 1988 4 vs.Sparta 07 Premier KT3
 316897  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2106 A4 vs A9Copper Mountain 07 MF 3 vs.Nebo United 07 - MK3

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316924  Legacy Events Center  07:15 PM  2023 A7 vs A1MetaSport FC 07B - BT (L30) 0 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM6

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316926  McCall Park  11:00 AM  4075 A10 vs A6OutlawsFC 07B-MB (LFCIAU) 0 vs.La Roca - OE1
 316905  Buttercup Park  11:25 AM  3016 A8 vs A9Sparta 07 Premier KT 4 vs.Nebo United 07 - MK1
 316931  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  11:30 AM  Gras A2 vs A7USA Metro Premier 07B - IP 1 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - BT (L30)2
 316932  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4048 A4 vs A5Copper Mountain 07 MF 3 vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC3

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316916  Mount Lewis  06:45 PM  2641 A6 vs A1La Roca - OE 0 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM8

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316896  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A6 vs A7La Roca - OE 4 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - BT (L30)6

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316927  Glendale MS  05:30 PM  4466 A2 vs A5USA Metro Premier 07B - IP 1 vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316934  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4126 A10 vs A8OutlawsFC 07B-MB (LFCIAU) 1 vs.Sparta 07 Premier KT3
 316933  Lehi Jr. School  10:30 AM  5774 A3 vs A6Arsenal AJ 07 - 1988 4 vs.La Roca - OE2
 316936  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4048 A4 vs A7Copper Mountain 07 MF 2 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - BT (L30)6
 316940  Umbria Estates  04:30 PM  2103 A1 vs A2USA Premier 07B - RM 8 vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - IP4
 316898  Cedar Ridge MS  04:45 PM  7007 A5 vs A8NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC 3 vs.Sparta 07 Premier KT1

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316912  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A1 vs A5USA Premier 07B - RM 6 vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316914  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5774 A3 vs A7Arsenal AJ 07 - 1988 1 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - BT (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316913  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A8 vs A2Sparta 07 Premier KT 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - IP3

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316915  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A8 vs A4Sparta 07 Premier KT 5 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MF2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.