Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : BU10D2T01 - Vineyard A
A2 : BU10D2T02 - Vineyard B
A3 : BU10D2T03 - Orem
A4 : BU10D2T04 - Westmore
A5 : BU10D2T05 - Northridge
A6 : BU10D2T06 - Vineyard D
A7 : BU10D2T07 - Scera Park
A8 : BU10D2T08 - Vineyard C

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196356  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  08 A1 vs A2BU10D2T01 - Vineyard Avs.BU10D2T02 - Vineyard B
 196354  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  12 A3 vs A8BU10D2T03 - Oremvs.BU10D2T08 - Vineyard C
 196353  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  08 A4 vs A7BU10D2T04 - Westmorevs.BU10D2T07 - Scera Park
 196355  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  10 A5 vs A6BU10D2T05 - Northridgevs.BU10D2T06 - Vineyard D

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196358  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  08 A2 vs A4BU10D2T02 - Vineyard Bvs.BU10D2T04 - Westmore
 196359  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  11 A3 vs A1BU10D2T03 - Oremvs.BU10D2T01 - Vineyard A
 196357  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  09 A6 vs A7BU10D2T06 - Vineyard Dvs.BU10D2T07 - Scera Park
 196360  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  10 A8 vs A5BU10D2T08 - Vineyard Cvs.BU10D2T05 - Northridge

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196364  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A5 vs A3BU10D2T05 - Northridgevs.BU10D2T03 - Orem
 196361  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  08 A4 vs A1BU10D2T04 - Westmorevs.BU10D2T01 - Vineyard A
 196362  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  12 A6 vs A2BU10D2T06 - Vineyard Dvs.BU10D2T02 - Vineyard B
 196363  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  10 A7 vs A8BU10D2T07 - Scera Parkvs.BU10D2T08 - Vineyard C

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196372  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A2 vs A3BU10D2T02 - Vineyard Bvs.BU10D2T03 - Orem
 196371  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  10 A1 vs A6BU10D2T01 - Vineyard Avs.BU10D2T06 - Vineyard D
 196369  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  08 A7 vs A5BU10D2T07 - Scera Parkvs.BU10D2T05 - Northridge
 196370  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  12 A8 vs A4BU10D2T08 - Vineyard Cvs.BU10D2T04 - Westmore

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196366  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  10 A1 vs A5BU10D2T01 - Vineyard Avs.BU10D2T05 - Northridge
 196368  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  08 A6 vs A4BU10D2T06 - Vineyard Dvs.BU10D2T04 - Westmore
 196367  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  11 A7 vs A3BU10D2T07 - Scera Parkvs.BU10D2T03 - Orem
 196365  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  09 A8 vs A2BU10D2T08 - Vineyard Cvs.BU10D2T02 - Vineyard B

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196376  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A5 vs A2BU10D2T05 - Northridgevs.BU10D2T02 - Vineyard B
 196373  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  08 A4 vs A3BU10D2T04 - Westmorevs.BU10D2T03 - Orem
 196375  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  10 A6 vs A8BU10D2T06 - Vineyard Dvs.BU10D2T08 - Vineyard C
 196374  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  12 A7 vs A1BU10D2T07 - Scera Parkvs.BU10D2T01 - Vineyard A

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196380  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  13 A4 vs A5BU10D2T04 - Westmorevs.BU10D2T05 - Northridge
 196377  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  08 A1 vs A8BU10D2T01 - Vineyard Avs.BU10D2T08 - Vineyard C
 196379  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  10 A2 vs A7BU10D2T02 - Vineyard Bvs.BU10D2T07 - Scera Park
 196378  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  12 A3 vs A6BU10D2T03 - Oremvs.BU10D2T06 - Vineyard D

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196381  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  08 A2 vs A1BU10D2T02 - Vineyard Bvs.BU10D2T01 - Vineyard A
 196382  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  13 A3 vs A4BU10D2T03 - Oremvs.BU10D2T04 - Westmore
 196383  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  11 A5 vs A6BU10D2T05 - Northridgevs.BU10D2T06 - Vineyard D
 196384  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  09 A8 vs A7BU10D2T08 - Vineyard Cvs.BU10D2T07 - Scera Park