2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=651C4A1F-2CBE-4CDA-B484-42FB4FBA8233&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : L30 EVO UNITED Black B083333333333-030 28  17  37  3  0 0
 A9 : La Roca - KP3333330313-025 26  18  34  1  0 0
 A1 : Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU3330333331-025 22  17  35  2  0 0
 A4 : La Roca - KR0033033331-019 10  28  29  0  0 0
 A7 : MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30)0313033031-017 6  27  23  2  0 0
 A3 : Forza FC 08 JS3030133030-016 2  23  22  0  0 0
 A10 : Strikers JS 083033000300-012 -4  45  28  0  0 0
 A11 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 - AK0030000030-06 -9  47  29  0  0 0
 A6 : SWAT 08B - DT (L30)0000300300-06 -27  58  17  0  0 0
 A8 : Utah Surf Davis 08 JA0000000030-03 -28  59  14  0  0 0
 A5 : Wasatch Elite 08B - JS0000000300-03 -26  68  18  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29598  Morgan MS  05:30 PM  4264 A11 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 - AK 2 vs.Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU4
 29553  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A5 vs A10Wasatch Elite 08B - JS 1 vs.Strikers JS 089
 29592  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A6 vs A3SWAT 08B - DT (L30) 2 vs.Forza FC 08 JS6
 29586  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A9 vs A7La Roca - KP 13 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29554  Eagle Bay Elementary  09:30 AM  2313 A7 vs A8MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JA0
 29560  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:40 AM  6062 A3 vs A1Forza FC 08 JS 0 vs.Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU3
 29555  Romrell Park  03:00 PM  2102 A6 vs A9SWAT 08B - DT (L30) 1 vs.La Roca - KP7

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29573  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A10 vs A2Strikers JS 08 3 vs.L30 EVO UNITED Black B088

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29593  Morgan MS  05:30 PM  4264 A11 vs A9Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 - AK 4 vs.La Roca - KP12
 29557  Centerville Community Park  05:30 PM  2720 A2 vs A4L30 EVO UNITED Black B08 4 vs.La Roca - KR2
 29597  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 A8 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 08 JA 1 vs.Forza FC 08 JS5

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29584  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A10 vs A6Strikers JS 08 6 vs.SWAT 08B - DT (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29564  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7054 A1 vs A4Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU 6 vs.La Roca - KR1
 29582  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6062 A3 vs A2Forza FC 08 JS 0 vs.L30 EVO UNITED Black B082

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29607  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7054 A1 vs A2Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU 2 vs.L30 EVO UNITED Black B085
 29596  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A5 vs A4Wasatch Elite 08B - JS 4 vs.La Roca - KR8
 29559  Hogan Park  06:30 PM  6226 A8 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 08 JA 1 vs.La Roca - KP11

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29591  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A10 vs A8Strikers JS 08 11 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JA1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29569  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7054 A1 vs A5Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU 13 vs.Wasatch Elite 08B - JS1
 29565  Hogan Park  12:30 PM  6226 A8 vs A11Utah Surf Davis 08 JA 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 - AK7
 29568  Eagle Bay Elementary  02:00 PM  2312 A7 vs A3MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30) 2 vs.Forza FC 08 JS2
 29566  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:45 PM  4127 A6 vs A2SWAT 08B - DT (L30) 0 vs.L30 EVO UNITED Black B0810

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29556  Romrell Park  06:00 PM  2102 A4 vs A11La Roca - KR 5 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 - AK2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29570  Centerville Community Park  05:30 PM  2720 A2 vs A8L30 EVO UNITED Black B08 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JA2
 29603  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6062 A3 vs A10Forza FC 08 JS 2 vs.Strikers JS 081
 29604  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A4 vs A9La Roca - KR 2 vs.La Roca - KP3
 29601  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A5 vs A6Wasatch Elite 08B - JS 2 vs.SWAT 08B - DT (L30)3

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29563  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A9 vs A10La Roca - KP 11 vs.Strikers JS 081

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29574  Eagle Bay Elementary  09:00 AM  2312 A7 vs A5MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30) 6 vs.Wasatch Elite 08B - JS0
 29583  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7054 A1 vs A8Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JA0
 29571  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:15 PM  4127 A4 vs A6La Roca - KR 5 vs.SWAT 08B - DT (L30)2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29587  Centerville Community Park  05:30 PM  2720 A2 vs A5L30 EVO UNITED Black B08 7 vs.Wasatch Elite 08B - JS2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29580  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4127 A4 vs A10La Roca - KR 5 vs.Strikers JS 084

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29576  Weber County Fairgrounds  09:45 AM  4127 A6 vs A1SWAT 08B - DT (L30) 1 vs.Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU9
 29579  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6062 A3 vs A11Forza FC 08 JS 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 - AK2
 29572  Hogan Park  10:30 AM  6226 A8 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 08 JA 1 vs.La Roca - KR6

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29599  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  6063 A2 vs A9L30 EVO UNITED Black B08 3 vs.La Roca - KP0
 29567  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  8 A10 vs A11Strikers JS 08 4 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 - AK3
 29602  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A5 vs A8Wasatch Elite 08B - JS 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JA4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29585  Morgan MS  10:30 AM  4264 A11 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 - AK 4 vs.Wasatch Elite 08B - JS8
 29578  Hogan Park  10:30 AM  6226 A8 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 08 JA 1 vs.SWAT 08B - DT (L30)2
 29581  Eagle Bay Elementary  03:15 PM  2312 A7 vs A1MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30) 2 vs.Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29605  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:00 PM  4127 A6 vs A7SWAT 08B - DT (L30) 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30)4
 29606  Eagle Bay Elementary  05:30 PM  2312 A2 vs A11L30 EVO UNITED Black B08 4 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 - AK3
 29577  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  8 A9 vs A5La Roca - KP 10 vs.Wasatch Elite 08B - JS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29594  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7054 A1 vs A10Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU 5 vs.Strikers JS 082
 29590  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:45 AM  6062 A3 vs A4Forza FC 08 JS 1 vs.La Roca - KR3

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29588  Angel Street Complex  06:15 PM  5 A9 vs A1La Roca - KP 3 vs.Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29561  Morgan MS  05:00 PM  4264 A11 vs A6Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 - AK 8 vs.SWAT 08B - DT (L30)2
 29558  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  9 A10 vs A7Strikers JS 08 1 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30)7

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29595  Eagle Bay Elementary  05:30 PM  2312 A7 vs A2MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30) 3 vs.L30 EVO UNITED Black B084

Bracket - Thursday, October 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29589  Morgan MS  06:00 PM  4264 A11 vs A7Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 - AK 1 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30)2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29600  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A4 vs A7La Roca - KR 1 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29562  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A5 vs A3Wasatch Elite 08B - JS 1 vs.Forza FC 08 JS4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29575  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  8 A9 vs A3La Roca - KP 6 vs.Forza FC 08 JS2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.