Team Schedules - Girls 14U South B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Utah Celtic FC 06 White113333033323 20  6  26  6  0 0
 A3 : Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB)333313030322 13  18  30  3  0 0
 A1 : Celtic East 06 ST133031033017 15  9  22  2  1 0
 A2 : Octane Futbol Club - GU14-Ottley003003333015 -2  25  22  2  0 0
 A5 : Voltage FC - GU1430100000004 -15  27  11  0  0 0
 A4 : Nebo United G06 - JM00000300003 -31  45  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138788  Timp MS (heber)  05:30 PM  5174 A1 vs A6Celtic East 06 ST 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 White1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138761  Timp MS (heber)  02:30 PM  5174 A1 vs A2Celtic East 06 ST 5 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU14-Ottley0
 138762  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:30 PM  5881 A4 vs A5Nebo United G06 - JM 1 vs.Voltage FC - GU144
 138786  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A3 vs A2Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB) 5 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU14-Ottley4

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138784  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A3 vs A5Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB) 5 vs.Voltage FC - GU140

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138764  Vernal Koa field  03:10 PM  5793 A2 vs A4Octane Futbol Club - GU14-Ottley 7 vs.Nebo United G06 - JM0
 138765  Price Fairground Sport Complex  04:15 PM  5900 A5 vs A6Voltage FC - GU14 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 White1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138787  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5881 A4 vs A6Nebo United G06 - JM 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138768  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:15 PM  5881 A4 vs A1Nebo United G06 - JM 0 vs.Celtic East 06 ST4
 138769  Price Fairground Sport Complex  02:30 PM  5901 A5 vs A3Voltage FC - GU14 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB)4

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138773  Palisade  06:00 PM  5330 A6 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 06 White 2 vs.Celtic East 06 ST0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138770  Timp MS (heber)  02:30 PM  5174 A1 vs A5Celtic East 06 ST 3 vs.Voltage FC - GU141
 138771  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 A3 vs A2Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB) 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU14-Ottley2
 138767  Palisade  06:00 PM  5330 A6 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 06 White 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU14-Ottley0

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138766  Timp MS (heber)  06:30 PM  5174 A1 vs A3Celtic East 06 ST 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB)1

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138774  Vernal Koa field  06:15 PM  5793 A2 vs A5Octane Futbol Club - GU14-Ottley 4 vs.Voltage FC - GU140

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138775  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A3 vs A4Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB) 6 vs.Nebo United G06 - JM0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138763  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A3 vs A6Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB) 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138777  Price Fairground Sport Complex  11:30 AM  5901 A5 vs A4Voltage FC - GU14 1 vs.Nebo United G06 - JM2
 138776  Vernal Koa field  02:30 PM  5793 A2 vs A1Octane Futbol Club - GU14-Ottley 2 vs.Celtic East 06 ST1
 138778  Palisade  02:30 PM  5330 A6 vs A3Utah Celtic FC 06 White 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB)2

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138780  Palisade  06:00 PM  5330 A6 vs A5Utah Celtic FC 06 White 4 vs.Voltage FC - GU140

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138789  Price Fairground Sport Complex  01:15 PM  5901 A5 vs A2Voltage FC - GU14 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU14-Ottley3
 138781  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A1Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB) 1 vs.Celtic East 06 ST5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138772  Palisade  06:00 PM  5330 A6 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 06 White 5 vs.Nebo United G06 - JM0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138790  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 A4 vs A3Nebo United G06 - JM 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB)7

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138779  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  5881 A4 vs A2Nebo United G06 - JM 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU14-Ottley3
 138782  Palisade  02:30 PM  5330 A6 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 06 White 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU14-Ottley0

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138783  Timp MS (heber)  05:30 PM  5174 A1 vs A4Celtic East 06 ST 5 vs.Nebo United G06 - JM1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138785  Price Fairground Sport Complex  10:30 AM  5901 A5 vs A1Voltage FC - GU14 0 vs.Celtic East 06 ST0