2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U Metro B (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=65A07A13-1D34-4053-A108-75E3D79810C4&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez3333333131-026 27  11  33  3  2 1
 A2 : UDA 04B Blue3001133311-016 7  13  20  4  2 0
 A6 : USA Elite 04B - MG3300301031-014 1  21  21  2  0 0
 A5 : Park City SC B04 White0003103033-013 -5  23  18  1  3 0
 A4 : WestSide 04B3030300000-09 -14  40  19  0  1 0
 A1 : Elite FC 04B Blue0300301000-07 -16  34  14  2  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321733  Village Boulevard Park  12:30 PM  2071 A1 vs A2Elite FC 04B Blue 0 vs.UDA 04B Blue4
 321704  Hunter Park  06:10 PM  2029 A4 vs A5WestSide 04B 5 vs.Park City SC B04 White2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321725  Tooele High School  06:00 PM  4301 A1 vs A4Elite FC 04B Blue 3 vs.WestSide 04B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321726  West Lake Jr. High  02:30 PM  4100 A3 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez 3 vs.Park City SC B04 White0
 321710  Hunter Park  05:30 PM  2029 A4 vs A1WestSide 04B 4 vs.Elite FC 04B Blue2

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321730  Tooele High School  05:30 PM  4301 A1 vs A6Elite FC 04B Blue 0 vs.USA Elite 04B - MG7
 321731  Hunter Park  05:30 PM  2029 A4 vs A3WestSide 04B 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez7

Bracket - Monday, April 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321713  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A1 vs A5Elite FC 04B Blue 1 vs.Park City SC B04 White0

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321706  Tooele High School  02:30 PM  4301 A1 vs A3Elite FC 04B Blue 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez5
 321708  Riley Elem.  03:10 PM  1128 A2 vs A4UDA 04B Blue 1 vs.WestSide 04B2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321714  Riley Elem.  03:10 PM  1128 A2 vs A3UDA 04B Blue 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez4
 321712  Bluffdale Park  06:30 PM  9 A6 vs A4USA Elite 04B - MG 7 vs.WestSide 04B0

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321705  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4100 A3 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez 5 vs.USA Elite 04B - MG0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321707  Trailside Park  01:00 PM  3151 A5 vs A6Park City SC B04 White 4 vs.USA Elite 04B - MG3
 321720  Riley Elem.  02:30 PM  1128 A2 vs A1UDA 04B Blue 2 vs.Elite FC 04B Blue2
 321716  West Lake Jr. High  02:30 PM  4100 A3 vs A4VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez 7 vs.WestSide 04B1

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321732  Trailside Park  06:45 PM  3151 A5 vs A2Park City SC B04 White 2 vs.UDA 04B Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321715  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A6 vs A1USA Elite 04B - MG 3 vs.Elite FC 04B Blue2
 321723  Hunter Park  03:30 PM  2029 A4 vs A2WestSide 04B 0 vs.UDA 04B Blue3
 321711  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:00 PM  1165 A5 vs A3Park City SC B04 White 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321722  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A6 vs A5USA Elite 04B - MG 1 vs.Park City SC B04 White3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321719  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 A6 vs A3USA Elite 04B - MG 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez1
 321717  Riley Elem.  03:10 PM  1128 A2 vs A5UDA 04B Blue 2 vs.Park City SC B04 White0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321721  West Lake Jr. High  02:30 PM  4100 A3 vs A1VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez 6 vs.Elite FC 04B Blue1
 321724  Riley Elem.  03:00 PM  1128 A2 vs A6UDA 04B Blue 2 vs.USA Elite 04B - MG0
 321718  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:00 PM  1165 A5 vs A4Park City SC B04 White 4 vs.WestSide 04B3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321728  Willow Creek Park, Park City  12:30 PM  1165 A5 vs A1Park City SC B04 White 3 vs.Elite FC 04B Blue0
 321729  West Lake Jr. High  02:30 PM  4100 A3 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez 2 vs.UDA 04B Blue2
 321727  Hunter Park  06:10 PM  2029 A4 vs A6WestSide 04B 3 vs.USA Elite 04B - MG4

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321709  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A6 vs A2USA Elite 04B - MG 1 vs.UDA 04B Blue1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.