2018 Fall SU IRL
Team Schedules - 10 Boys Gold
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=65D50DF4-874D-41B5-8350-F57960E9524C&tournamentguid=9BAF11D9-B9F9-47B9-9579-B7BE14D3B4B0&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 A2 : CCFC B10 White JR33333333125 31  10  35  4 
 A3 : Guerrero FC 10B00333333321 14  20  27  2 
 A8 : United FC Red 1031333030117 12  12  23  3 
 A5 : CCFC B10 Blue JR03301303316 4  25  22  1 
 A7 : Rage FC B10 JG30003330315 1  33  25  1 
 A4 : United FC Black 1003303300315 7  28  26  1 
 A1 : Cima FC - B10 Purple SS10003003310 -5  38  24  1 
 A6 : Cima FC - B10 Gray SN0001003037 -11  30  15  1 
 A9 : 7 Elite Academy 10B South Red3000000003 -20  45  13  1 
 A10 : United FC White 100000000000 -33  91  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552267  CMS  09:25 AM  1 A5 vs A8CCFC B10 Blue JR 0 vs.United FC Red 109
 552274  CMS  11:50 AM  1 A2 vs A4CCFC B10 White JR 10 vs.United FC Black 102

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552283  Sullivan  08:00 AM  4A A9 vs A107 Elite Academy 10B South Red 6 vs.United FC White 100
 552265  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  2A A6 vs A7Cima FC - B10 Gray SN 2 vs.Rage FC B10 JG3
 552279  CMS  09:25 AM  1 A5 vs A3CCFC B10 Blue JR 2 vs.Guerrero FC 10B1
 552290  CMS  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A3CCFC B10 White JR 6 vs.Guerrero FC 10B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552268  Centennial Park SG  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A10Guerrero FC 10B 20 vs.United FC White 100
 552294  CMS  09:10 AM  1 A5 vs A9CCFC B10 Blue JR 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 10B South Red1
 552282  Centennial Park SG  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A4Cima FC - B10 Gray SN 3 vs.United FC Black 106
 552304  CMS  11:35 AM  1 A2 vs A7CCFC B10 White JR 9 vs.Rage FC B10 JG2
 552296  Sullivan  06:45 PM  4A A1 vs A8Cima FC - B10 Purple SS 4 vs.United FC Red 104

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552273  Sullivan  08:00 AM  4A A1 vs A3Cima FC - B10 Purple SS 3 vs.Guerrero FC 10B8
 552291  SCMS Football Field  09:10 AM  2 A8 vs A6United FC Red 10 5 vs.Cima FC - B10 Gray SN2
 552299  CMS  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A5CCFC B10 White JR 5 vs.CCFC B10 Blue JR2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552275  SCMS Football Field  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1United FC Black 10 3 vs.Cima FC - B10 Purple SS2
 552280  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  2A A3 vs A7Guerrero FC 10B 5 vs.Rage FC B10 JG3
 552302  SCMS Football Field  09:15 AM  2 A10 vs A8United FC White 10 0 vs.United FC Red 109
 552306  CMS  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A6CCFC B10 Blue JR 0 vs.Cima FC - B10 Gray SN0
 552309  CMS  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A9CCFC B10 White JR 10 vs.7 Elite Academy 10B South Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552284  Hurricane Inter  09:40 AM  2 A1 vs A5Cima FC - B10 Purple SS 1 vs.CCFC B10 Blue JR6
 552272  Sullivan  10:10 AM  2A A7 vs A8Rage FC B10 JG 0 vs.United FC Red 101
 552297  Little Valley Park  10:15 AM  2A A3 vs A4Guerrero FC 10B 3 vs.United FC Black 102
 552266  Little Valley Park  02:00 PM  2A A4 vs A9United FC Black 10 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 10B South Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552277  Sullivan  08:00 AM  2A A7 vs A10Rage FC B10 JG 8 vs.United FC White 100
 552301  Hurricane Inter  08:45 AM  2 A4 vs A5United FC Black 10 7 vs.CCFC B10 Blue JR3
 552287  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  2A A6 vs A1Cima FC - B10 Gray SN 1 vs.Cima FC - B10 Purple SS2
 552308  Little Valley Park  10:15 AM  2A A3 vs A8Guerrero FC 10B 2 vs.United FC Red 100
 552298  Sullivan  07:30 PM  2A A9 vs A77 Elite Academy 10B South Red 2 vs.Rage FC B10 JG6

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552269  Centennial Park SG  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Cima FC - B10 Purple SS 0 vs.CCFC B10 White JR9

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552271  SCMS Football Field  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A5United FC White 10 0 vs.CCFC B10 Blue JR7
 552292  Centennial Park SG  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Rage FC B10 JG 6 vs.Cima FC - B10 Purple SS5
 552303  Hurricane Inter  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A6Guerrero FC 10B 5 vs.Cima FC - B10 Gray SN3
 552276  SCMS Football Field  10:25 AM  2 A8 vs A9United FC Red 10 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 10B South Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552286  Sullivan  08:00 AM  2A A7 vs A5Rage FC B10 JG 1 vs.CCFC B10 Blue JR6
 552289  Centennial Park SG  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A37 Elite Academy 10B South Red 1 vs.Guerrero FC 10B7
 552285  Centennial Park SG  09:10 AM  2 A10 vs A2United FC White 10 0 vs.CCFC B10 White JR22
 552288  Hurricane Inter  12:35 PM  2 A8 vs A4United FC Red 10 0 vs.United FC Black 100
 552270  Centennial Park SG  01:30 PM  2 A9 vs A67 Elite Academy 10B South Red 1 vs.Cima FC - B10 Gray SN3
 552305  Centennial Park SG  04:15 PM  2 A1 vs A10Cima FC - B10 Purple SS 10 vs.United FC White 100
 552278  Centennial Park SG  05:25 PM  2 A6 vs A2Cima FC - B10 Gray SN 0 vs.CCFC B10 White JR8

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552281  SCMS Football Field  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2United FC Red 10 3 vs.CCFC B10 White JR3
 552300  Sullivan  08:00 AM  3A A9 vs A17 Elite Academy 10B South Red 1 vs.Cima FC - B10 Purple SS9
 552295  Sullivan  08:45 AM  2A A10 vs A6United FC White 10 0 vs.Cima FC - B10 Gray SN1
 552307  Sullivan  01:15 PM  3A A4 vs A7United FC Black 10 3 vs.Rage FC B10 JG5
 552293  Sullivan  02:30 PM  2A A10 vs A4United FC White 10 0 vs.United FC Black 108






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.